Placing 2003 Half Marathon - Overall Results (3680 Finishers)
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1 1 1 M3034 1:05:16 3:06/km 4:59/mi 7549 Jonathan Brown Victoria, BC
2 2 2 M3034 1:11:52 3:24/km 5:29/mi 6440 Jorge Parra Surrey, BC
3 3 1 M4044 1:12:27 3:26/km 5:32/mi 5765 Richard Lee Port Coquitlam, BC
4 4 1 M3539 1:12:35 3:26/km 5:32/mi 7762 Mark Sherman Surrey, BC
5 5 1 M2024 1:12:46 3:27/km 5:33/mi 7990 Simon Driver Vancouver, BC
6 6 1 M2529 1:14:59 3:33/km 5:43/mi 7343 Matt Webster Squamish, BC
7 7 3 M3034 1:15:09 3:34/km 5:44/mi 5219 Ian Hallam Victoria, BC
8 8 4 M3034 1:15:14 3:34/km 5:44/mi 4389 Royd Burkart Vancouver, BC
9 9 2 M3539 1:15:38 3:35/km 5:46/mi 4017 Gord Addison Squamish, BC
10 10 3 M3539 1:15:45 3:35/km 5:47/mi 4753 David Depasquale Nanaimo, BC
11 11 2 M2529 1:16:05 3:36/km 5:48/mi 7835 Jason Carvalho Nanaimo, BC
12 1 1 F3539 1:16:12 3:37/km 5:49/mi 7654 Lucy Smith Victoria, BC
13 12 3 M2529 1:16:42 3:38/km 5:51/mi 7838 Brad Cunningham Victoria, BC
14 13 2 M4044 1:16:48 3:38/km 5:52/mi 5246 Robert Hardy Prince George, BC
15 14 1 M4549 1:17:02 3:39/km 5:53/mi 4563 Vince Cole Turner Valley, AB
16 15 5 M3034 1:17:03 3:39/km 5:53/mi 5189 Brodie Guild Qualicum Beach, BC
17 16 6 M3034 1:17:48 3:41/km 5:56/mi 7183 Hugh Trenchard Victoria, BC
18 17 2 M4549 1:18:01 3:42/km 5:57/mi 6586 David Purcell Calgary, AB
19 18 3 M4549 1:18:08 3:42/km 5:58/mi 7900 Ken Bell Maple Ridge, BC
20 19 4 M2529 1:18:39 3:44/km 6:00/mi 7438 Jonathan Withey Prince Albert, SK
21 20 7 M3034 1:18:53 3:44/km 6:01/mi 6770 Ased Said Burnaby, BC
22 21 5 M2529 1:18:54 3:44/km 6:01/mi 7778 Jeremy Waters Port Coquitlam, BC
23 22 8 M3034 1:19:10 3:45/km 6:02/mi 4495 Simon Chesterton Victoria, BC
24 23 4 M3539 1:19:13 3:45/km 6:03/mi 7801 Rob Harmsworth Victoria, BC
25 24 5 M3539 1:19:40 3:47/km 6:05/mi 7732 Bruce Jones Victoria, BC
26 25 6 M3539 1:19:42 3:47/km 6:05/mi 5291 Todd Healy Victoria, BC
27 26 9 M3034 1:19:58 3:47/km 6:06/mi 7669 Noah Wallace Vancouver, BC
28 27 10 M3034 1:20:46 3:50/km 6:10/mi 6612 Euan Ramsay Vancouver, BC
29 28 4 M4549 1:21:09 3:51/km 6:11/mi 7292 Keith Wakelin Courtenay, BC
30 29 3 M4044 1:21:26 3:52/km 6:13/mi 5169 Andrew Green Victoria, BC
31 30 2 M2024 1:21:37 3:52/km 6:14/mi 4602 Julian Cooper Vancouver, BC
32 31 4 M4044 1:22:11 3:54/km 6:16/mi 6896 Daniel Shier Whitehorse, YT
33 32 11 M3034 1:22:31 3:55/km 6:18/mi 7157 Stephen Toal Edmonton, AB
34 33 6 M2529 1:22:32 3:55/km 6:18/mi 4907 David Evanoff Victoria, BC
35 34 12 M3034 1:22:33 3:55/km 6:18/mi 7919 Doug Kolot Victoria, BC
36 35 7 M3539 1:22:39 3:55/km 6:18/mi 7775 Max Waibler Vancouver, BC
37 36 13 M3034 1:22:56 3:56/km 6:20/mi 5978 JP Mare Lac La Biche, AB
38 37 5 M4549 1:23:10 3:57/km 6:21/mi 6726 Bill Rostek Ottawa, ON
39 38 14 M3034 1:23:16 3:57/km 6:21/mi 4869 Ben Eksteen Squamish, BC
40 39 6 M4549 1:23:52 3:59/km 6:24/mi 7753 Rob Reid Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
41 2 1 F2529 1:24:00 3:59/km 6:24/mi 6107 Lindsay McLaren Calgary, AB
42 40 5 M4044 1:24:06 3:59/km 6:25/mi 5338 Brad Hiebert Vancouver, BC
43 41 1 M5559 1:24:14 4:00/km 6:26/mi 6186 Ron Miller Delta, BC
44 42 15 M3034 1:24:20 4:00/km 6:26/mi 4333 Robert Bridge Vancouver, BC
45 43 16 M3034 1:24:23 4:00/km 6:26/mi 6138 Brent McWillis Penticton, BC
46 44 7 M2529 1:24:32 4:00/km 6:27/mi 7863 Gordon Roy Victoria, BC
47 45 8 M2529 1:24:33 4:00/km 6:27/mi 4654 Brandon Culley Bellingham, WA
48 46 1 M0119 1:24:35 4:01/km 6:27/mi 5424 Gordon Hunter North Bay, ON
49 47 17 M3034 1:24:35 4:01/km 6:27/mi 7958 Charles Nelson Victoria, BC
50 48 1 M5054 1:24:38 4:01/km 6:27/mi 5186 Martin Guest Fort McMurray, AB
51 3 1 F3034 1:24:46 4:01/km 6:28/mi 7799 Tracy Hall Vancouver, BC
52 49 9 M2529 1:24:52 4:01/km 6:28/mi 7836 Rumon Carter Victoria, BC
53 4 2 F3034 1:25:05 4:02/km 6:29/mi 7571 Christine Fletcher Vancouver, BC
54 50 3 M2024 1:25:10 4:02/km 6:30/mi 5019 Jordie Fraser Prince George, BC
55 5 2 F2529 1:25:18 4:03/km 6:30/mi 7983 Rachel Brown Vancouver, BC
56 51 10 M2529 1:25:21 4:03/km 6:31/mi 5812 Michael Liedtke Victoria, BC
57 52 7 M4549 1:25:24 4:03/km 6:31/mi 4447 Michael Carlson Puyallup, WA
58 53 6 M4044 1:25:32 4:03/km 6:31/mi 3308 Dan Lowndes Surrey, BC
59 54 18 M3034 1:25:33 4:03/km 6:32/mi 7817 Paul Pierobon Vancouver, BC
60 55 8 M3539 1:25:34 4:03/km 6:32/mi 7718 Adam Fawkes Victoria, BC
61 56 7 M4044 1:25:38 4:04/km 6:32/mi 4609 Bill Corcoran Grande Prairie, AB
62 6 3 F3034 1:25:39 4:04/km 6:32/mi 6541 Lisa Polizzi Vancouver, BC
63 57 9 M3539 1:25:46 4:04/km 6:33/mi 7985 Ed Harley Seattle, WA
64 58 10 M3539 1:25:47 4:04/km 6:33/mi 7323 Sean Waters Victoria, BC
65 59 8 M4549 1:25:49 4:04/km 6:33/mi 7233 Maarten Van Strien Victoria, BC
66 7 1 F4044 1:25:52 4:04/km 6:33/mi 7534 Christina Ashby Bellingham, WA
67 60 19 M3034 1:26:06 4:05/km 6:34/mi 6319 Anton Nel Meadow Lake, SK
68 61 2 M5054 1:26:16 4:05/km 6:35/mi 5788 Ray Leone Lynden, WA
69 62 2 M5559 1:26:22 4:06/km 6:35/mi 4962 Iain Fisher Coquitlam, BC
70 63 11 M3539 1:26:25 4:06/km 6:36/mi 7656 Drew Speirs Victoria, BC
71 8 1 F2024 1:26:26 4:06/km 6:36/mi 7855 Jen MacLean Victoria, BC
72 64 11 M2529 1:26:27 4:06/km 6:36/mi 7314 Ian Ward Calgary, AB
73 65 12 M3539 1:26:38 4:06/km 6:37/mi 7619 Angus Mcdonald Prince George, BC
74 66 8 M4044 1:26:39 4:06/km 6:37/mi 7539 Rui Batista Victoria, BC
75 67 20 M3034 1:26:41 4:07/km 6:37/mi 7878 Varga Lawrence Victoria, BC
76 9 4 F3034 1:26:56 4:07/km 6:38/mi 7182 Helen Tremlett Vancouver, BC
77 68 1 M6064 1:27:18 4:08/km 6:40/mi 5369 Bill Hollingshead Nanaimo, BC
78 69 3 M5054 1:27:18 4:08/km 6:40/mi 4593 Bob Cook Nanaimo, BC
79 10 2 F3539 1:27:22 4:08/km 6:40/mi 5090 Amanda Gerhardt Woodside, CA
80 70 9 M4044 1:27:23 4:09/km 6:40/mi 4157 Paul Bassindale Warrington, CH
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
81 71 21 M3034 1:27:28 4:09/km 6:40/mi 6759 Jason Ruus Vancouver, BC
82 11 3 F2529 1:27:39 4:09/km 6:41/mi 6748 Kathy Rung Campbell River, BC
83 12 5 F3034 1:27:49 4:10/km 6:42/mi 5357 Shannon Hodge Vancouver, BC
84 72 22 M3034 1:27:52 4:10/km 6:42/mi 6621 Dean Rawson Edmonton, AB
85 13 3 F3539 1:27:55 4:10/km 6:42/mi 7335 Hilary Watt North Vancouver, BC
86 73 10 M4044 1:27:57 4:10/km 6:43/mi 3286 Sean Cunningham Victoria, BC
87 74 13 M3539 1:27:58 4:10/km 6:43/mi 4158 Mark Bates North Vancouver, BC
88 75 2 M0119 1:28:04 4:10/km 6:43/mi 6306 Julian Nam Kitchener, ON
89 76 23 M3034 1:28:07 4:11/km 6:43/mi 4721 Handre De Ridder Lac La Biche, AB
90 77 14 M3539 1:28:10 4:11/km 6:44/mi 5091 Floyd Gerhardt Woodside, CA
91 78 11 M4044 1:28:12 4:11/km 6:44/mi 5215 Greg Hall Red Deer, AB
92 79 4 M2024 1:28:16 4:11/km 6:44/mi 5135 Jonathan Goldie Grande Prairie, AB
93 80 3 M0119 1:28:17 4:11/km 6:44/mi 4191 Hunter Bellows Victoria, BC
94 81 15 M3539 1:28:21 4:11/km 6:44/mi 5796 David Letkeman Victoria, BC
95 14 2 F4044 1:28:29 4:12/km 6:45/mi 6651 Barb Richardson Calgary, AB
96 82 4 M5054 1:28:30 4:12/km 6:45/mi 6496 Carl Peterson Naramata, BC
97 15 6 F3034 1:28:34 4:12/km 6:45/mi 5318 Rebecca Henry Portland, OR
98 83 12 M4044 1:28:35 4:12/km 6:45/mi 6964 Stephen Smith Port Moody, BC
99 84 13 M4044 1:28:41 4:12/km 6:46/mi 4164 Steve Bazin North Vancouver, BC
100 85 3 M5559 1:28:41 4:12/km 6:46/mi 5442 Rand Iversen Elma, WA
101 86 14 M4044 1:28:45 4:12/km 6:46/mi 7844 Mike Jorgensen Nanaimo, BC
102 87 12 M2529 1:28:49 4:13/km 6:47/mi 7053 David Stringer Vancouver, BC
103 88 15 M4044 1:28:51 4:13/km 6:47/mi 4471 John Catterall Saanich, BC
104 16 3 F4044 1:29:01 4:13/km 6:47/mi 7680 Deirdre Wolfe Mount Currie, BC
105 89 5 M2024 1:29:08 4:13/km 6:48/mi 4759 Tyler Desroches Victoria, BC
106 90 13 M2529 1:29:14 4:14/km 6:48/mi 4243 Steven Black Vancouver, BC
107 91 16 M4044 1:29:24 4:14/km 6:49/mi 5324 Gabor Herner Victoria, BC
108 17 4 F2529 1:29:33 4:15/km 6:50/mi 4482 Jennifer Chailler Victoria, BC
109 92 16 M3539 1:29:38 4:15/km 6:50/mi 7530 Gordon Ahrens Panorama, BC
110 93 5 M5054 1:29:41 4:15/km 6:50/mi 4503 Peter Chimich Edmonton, AB
111 94 9 M4549 1:29:47 4:15/km 6:51/mi 4462 Steve Cash Whitehorse, YT
112 18 7 F3034 1:29:49 4:15/km 6:51/mi 7294 Charlene Waldner Victoria, BC
113 95 14 M2529 1:29:52 4:16/km 6:51/mi 6385 Kurt Olineck Prince George, BC
114 19 4 F3539 1:29:56 4:16/km 6:52/mi 7124 Julie Thomas Canby, OR
115 96 24 M3034 1:29:57 4:16/km 6:52/mi 6780 Dan Sambolec Vancouver, BC
116 97 25 M3034 1:30:04 4:16/km 6:52/mi 3326 Steve Pratt Vancouver, BC
117 20 4 F4044 1:30:24 4:17/km 6:54/mi 6668 Laurie Ritchie Parksville, BC
118 98 6 M2024 1:30:29 4:17/km 6:54/mi 7360 Dan Werner Langley, BC
119 99 7 M2024 1:30:35 4:18/km 6:55/mi 4186 Jonathan Bell Saanichton, BC
120 100 17 M4044 1:30:37 4:18/km 6:55/mi 7512 Clarence Zachow Wenatchee, WA
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
121 101 26 M3034 1:30:37 4:18/km 6:55/mi 6497 Donald Peterson Victoria, BC
122 21 5 F4044 1:30:42 4:18/km 6:55/mi 5390 Rhys Howard Vancouver, BC
123 22 5 F3539 1:30:45 4:18/km 6:55/mi 4807 Mia Douglas Langley, BC
124 102 18 M4044 1:30:47 4:18/km 6:56/mi 5168 Scott Gray Mission, BC
125 103 27 M3034 1:30:51 4:18/km 6:56/mi 6054 Todd McClellan Cleveland, TN
126 104 10 M4549 1:30:55 4:19/km 6:56/mi 6633 Garth Reid Victoria, BC
127 105 11 M4549 1:31:01 4:19/km 6:57/mi 7735 Dave Kukucha Delta, BC
128 106 19 M4044 1:31:02 4:19/km 6:57/mi 7156 Roger Tinney Victoria, BC
129 23 1 F4549 1:31:09 4:19/km 6:57/mi 6897 Patricia Shipley Anchorage, AK
130 107 20 M4044 1:31:20 4:20/km 6:58/mi 1654 Stuart Maxwell Vancouver, BC
131 108 15 M2529 1:31:20 4:20/km 6:58/mi 5258 Kevin Harris Vancouver, BC
132 109 4 M5559 1:31:23 4:20/km 6:58/mi 4516 Bryan Chubb Williams Lake, BC
133 110 17 M3539 1:31:24 4:20/km 6:58/mi 6791 Shubhayan Sanatani Vancouver, BC
134 111 16 M2529 1:31:34 4:20/km 6:59/mi 7796 Paul Freeze Kimberley, BC
135 112 6 M5054 1:31:38 4:21/km 6:59/mi 7194 John Tucker Victoria, BC
136 113 17 M2529 1:31:39 4:21/km 6:59/mi 6199 Rick Milone Vancouver, BC
137 24 6 F3539 1:31:48 4:21/km 7:00/mi 6324 Wanda Nemethy Vanderhoof, BC
138 114 18 M2529 1:31:53 4:21/km 7:01/mi 7212 Steffen Tweedle Vancouver, BC
139 115 21 M4044 1:31:56 4:21/km 7:01/mi 5774 Rob Legare Whitehorse, YT
140 116 22 M4044 1:31:57 4:22/km 7:01/mi 3355 Sulabha Wisniewski Burnaby, BC
141 25 5 F2529 1:31:59 4:22/km 7:01/mi 5449 Trudi Jackson Vancouver, BC
142 26 8 F3034 1:32:03 4:22/km 7:01/mi 7126 Danielle Thompson Victoria, BC
143 117 23 M4044 1:32:07 4:22/km 7:02/mi 4173 Gwyn Bebb Vancouver, BC
144 118 28 M3034 1:32:12 4:22/km 7:02/mi 5275 Lyle Haugsven Bellingham, WA
145 119 18 M3539 1:32:13 4:22/km 7:02/mi 5566 Richard Kellett Calgary, AB
146 120 24 M4044 1:32:13 4:22/km 7:02/mi 5972 Cliff Mantei Langley, BC
147 121 7 M5054 1:32:15 4:22/km 7:02/mi 5059 Jay Gainer Bainbridge Island, WA
148 27 2 F4549 1:32:23 4:23/km 7:03/mi 7016 Jennifer Stefik Victoria, BC
149 122 5 M5559 1:32:28 4:23/km 7:03/mi 7940 John Quested Victoria, BC
150 28 7 F3539 1:32:30 4:23/km 7:03/mi 7392 Deb Whitten Victoria, BC
151 123 8 M5054 1:32:31 4:23/km 7:03/mi 6475 James Peltier Fort St John, BC
152 124 25 M4044 1:32:31 4:23/km 7:03/mi 5073 Robert Garson Mill Bay, BC
153 125 19 M3539 1:32:33 4:23/km 7:04/mi 7178 Sandy Treagus Whistler, BC
154 126 29 M3034 1:32:37 4:23/km 7:04/mi 4919 Craig Farish Victoria, BC
155 127 30 M3034 1:32:44 4:24/km 7:04/mi 6180 Kurt Miller Vancouver, BC
156 128 26 M4044 1:32:47 4:24/km 7:05/mi 4558 Heinie Coetze Victoria, BC
157 129 20 M3539 1:32:48 4:24/km 7:05/mi 6504 Dave Pexman Calgary, AB
158 130 19 M2529 1:32:50 4:24/km 7:05/mi 5693 Marcelo Lafuente Edmonton, AB
159 131 20 M2529 1:32:52 4:24/km 7:05/mi 7054 Kevin Sturt Quesnel, BC
160 132 27 M4044 1:32:52 4:24/km 7:05/mi 4277 Jim Boothroyd Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
161 133 31 M3034 1:32:54 4:24/km 7:05/mi 5139 Tom Goluza Victoria, BC
162 134 21 M3539 1:32:57 4:24/km 7:05/mi 5869 Chris Luneburg Victoria, BC
163 29 6 F2529 1:32:59 4:24/km 7:06/mi 4720 Marian De Monye Victoria, BC
164 135 22 M3539 1:33:00 4:24/km 7:06/mi 6998 Robert Stacey Campbell River, BC
165 30 6 F4044 1:33:00 4:24/km 7:06/mi 4610 Marlene Corcoran Grande Prairie, AB
166 136 21 M2529 1:33:06 4:25/km 7:06/mi 5555 Aaron Keay Burnaby, BC
167 137 22 M2529 1:33:06 4:25/km 7:06/mi 6219 Michael Moffitt Vancouver, BC
168 31 9 F3034 1:33:10 4:25/km 7:06/mi 7210 May Tweddle Edmonton, AB
169 138 8 M2024 1:33:16 4:25/km 7:07/mi 3292 Nick Davis Compton, BC
170 139 23 M2529 1:33:22 4:26/km 7:07/mi 5696 Dylan Laird Whitehorse, YT
171 32 10 F3034 1:33:25 4:26/km 7:08/mi 5550 Melanie Kassel Chilliwack, BC
172 140 32 M3034 1:33:31 4:26/km 7:08/mi 6354 Sean Norgard Calgary, AB
173 141 24 M2529 1:33:31 4:26/km 7:08/mi 5502 Cody Jones Port Coquitlam, BC
174 142 33 M3034 1:33:31 4:26/km 7:08/mi 6933 Josh Slatkoff Victoria, BC
175 143 9 M2024 1:33:33 4:26/km 7:08/mi 4714 Julio Daza Burnaby, BC
176 33 11 F3034 1:33:39 4:26/km 7:09/mi 7853 Kari MacIntyre Nanaimo, BC
177 144 28 M4044 1:33:41 4:26/km 7:09/mi 5868 Leigh Lundgren Victoria, BC
178 145 12 M4549 1:33:48 4:27/km 7:09/mi 4825 Michel Dumont Duncan, BC
179 146 9 M5054 1:33:49 4:27/km 7:09/mi 4731 Jim Deas Saltspring Island, BC
180 147 13 M4549 1:33:53 4:27/km 7:10/mi 6825 Robert Schmid Ferndale, WA
181 148 34 M3034 1:33:55 4:27/km 7:10/mi 7627 Stephen Mooney Victoria, BC
182 149 14 M4549 1:34:04 4:28/km 7:11/mi 7956 Larry Duguay Whitehorse, YT
183 150 10 M5054 1:34:05 4:28/km 7:11/mi 7501 Bruce Young Victoria, BC
184 151 23 M3539 1:34:06 4:28/km 7:11/mi 4827 Colin Duncan Vancouver, BC
185 152 35 M3034 1:34:09 4:28/km 7:11/mi 7679 Hilton Wolf Victoria, BC
186 153 29 M4044 1:34:09 4:28/km 7:11/mi 7636 Peter Poland Qualicum, BC
187 34 7 F2529 1:34:09 4:28/km 7:11/mi 6574 Heather Priebe Vancouver, BC
188 154 36 M3034 1:34:09 4:28/km 7:11/mi 5194 John Hagar Nanaimo, BC
189 35 2 F2024 1:34:10 4:28/km 7:11/mi 4767 Jennifer Diana Victoria, BC
190 36 3 F2024 1:34:11 4:28/km 7:11/mi 7920 Alexa Bowen Calgary, AB
191 37 8 F2529 1:34:14 4:28/km 7:11/mi 5190 Helena Guiomar Victoria, BC
192 155 24 M3539 1:34:17 4:28/km 7:12/mi 7483 Neil Yalden Victoria, BC
193 156 30 M4044 1:34:19 4:28/km 7:12/mi 6445 Derek Patterson West Vancouver, BC
194 38 3 F4549 1:34:26 4:29/km 7:12/mi 6669 Margaret Ritchie Edmonton, AB
195 157 25 M3539 1:34:27 4:29/km 7:12/mi 5611 Don King Vancouver, BC
196 158 25 M2529 1:34:28 4:29/km 7:12/mi 4206 Dylan Berg Delta, BC
197 39 7 F4044 1:34:28 4:29/km 7:12/mi 5657 Sharon Kovar West Vancouver, BC
198 159 26 M3539 1:34:29 4:29/km 7:12/mi 5146 James Gordon Kamloops, BC
199 40 8 F4044 1:34:31 4:29/km 7:13/mi 7408 Susan Williams Victoria, BC
200 41 8 F3539 1:34:35 4:29/km 7:13/mi 5578 Abby Kendall Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
201 160 11 M5054 1:34:36 4:29/km 7:13/mi 5695 Rick Laing Saltspring Island, BC
202 42 9 F2529 1:34:36 4:29/km 7:13/mi 7941 Larissa Shumuk Victoria, BC
203 43 10 F2529 1:34:37 4:29/km 7:13/mi 7175 Claire Townsend Victoria, BC
204 161 10 M2024 1:34:38 4:29/km 7:13/mi 5857 Greg Lowan Victoria, BC
205 162 31 M4044 1:34:38 4:29/km 7:13/mi 7171 Mark Toombs Okotoks, AB
206 163 15 M4549 1:34:42 4:29/km 7:13/mi 5780 Marty Lemieux Brackendale, BC
207 164 27 M3539 1:34:45 4:29/km 7:14/mi 5032 James Freeman Edmonton, AB
208 165 32 M4044 1:34:47 4:30/km 7:14/mi 7951 Paul McGrath Vancouver, BC
209 166 4 M0119 1:34:48 4:30/km 7:14/mi 4568 Terry Coleman Vancouver, BC
210 167 28 M3539 1:34:52 4:30/km 7:14/mi 5689 Kevin Laface Vancouver, BC
211 168 29 M3539 1:34:53 4:30/km 7:14/mi 7036 Gary Stirbis Tacoma, WA
212 44 4 F2024 1:34:54 4:30/km 7:14/mi 7822 Allison Schaub Portland, OR
213 45 4 F4549 1:34:56 4:30/km 7:14/mi 6677 Carol Roberts Vancouver, BC
214 46 9 F4044 1:34:58 4:30/km 7:15/mi 4710 Sharon Dawson Parksville, BC
215 47 5 F4549 1:34:59 4:30/km 7:15/mi 5532 Brenda Juss Nanaimo, BC
216 169 37 M3034 1:35:01 4:30/km 7:15/mi 7546 Daniel Boucher Victoria, BC
217 170 11 M2024 1:35:04 4:30/km 7:15/mi 7063 Matthew Sunderland Burnaby, BC
218 171 38 M3034 1:35:14 4:31/km 7:16/mi 4676 Rick Dalrymple Cochrane, AB
219 172 33 M4044 1:35:17 4:31/km 7:16/mi 7474 Ken Wright Nanaimo, BC
220 173 34 M4044 1:35:17 4:31/km 7:16/mi 5946 Loyal Makaroff Vancouver, BC
221 48 10 F4044 1:35:20 4:31/km 7:16/mi 4708 Heather Dawson Port Moody, BC
222 174 26 M2529 1:35:21 4:31/km 7:16/mi 7931 Dean Anderson Victoria, BC
223 175 39 M3034 1:35:21 4:31/km 7:16/mi 3333 Bill Keserich Duncan, BC
224 176 35 M4044 1:35:26 4:31/km 7:17/mi 6982 Henri Soulodre Slave Lake, AB
225 177 1 M6569 1:35:27 4:31/km 7:17/mi 4876 Mike Ellis Victoria, BC
226 178 30 M3539 1:35:30 4:32/km 7:17/mi 4622 Ron Coutre Victoria, BC
227 49 11 F4044 1:35:30 4:32/km 7:17/mi 7617 Cheryl Matthews Langley, BC
228 179 40 M3034 1:35:30 4:32/km 7:17/mi 5122 Jeff Glen Vancouver, BC
229 180 41 M3034 1:35:34 4:32/km 7:17/mi 6203 Trevor Miranda Cobble Hill, BC
230 181 12 M5054 1:35:35 4:32/km 7:17/mi 4882 John Elson Campbell River, BC
231 182 36 M4044 1:35:38 4:32/km 7:18/mi 6277 Michael Muld Burnaby, BC
232 50 5 F2024 1:35:42 4:32/km 7:18/mi 4464 Darci Cassinelli Santa Clara, CA
233 183 31 M3539 1:35:43 4:32/km 7:18/mi 6863 Thomas Senft Langley, BC
234 184 27 M2529 1:35:43 4:32/km 7:18/mi 7620 Matt McDowell Powell River, BC
235 185 42 M3034 1:35:45 4:32/km 7:18/mi 4517 Leo Chui Surrey, BC
236 51 12 F3034 1:35:47 4:32/km 7:18/mi 4857 Claudia Edwards North Vancouver, BC
237 186 43 M3034 1:35:47 4:32/km 7:18/mi 7221 Pierre Vaillancourt North Vancouver, BC
238 52 9 F3539 1:35:47 4:32/km 7:18/mi 6350 Annette Noble Nanaimo, BC
239 187 28 M2529 1:35:50 4:33/km 7:19/mi 6331 Garth Nichols Mill Bay, BC
240 53 6 F4549 1:35:53 4:33/km 7:19/mi 6482 Betty Perkins North Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
241 54 7 F4549 1:35:55 4:33/km 7:19/mi 7432 Diane Winram North Vancouver, BC
242 55 12 F4044 1:36:02 4:33/km 7:20/mi 6605 Lynn Rafter Calgary, AB
243 188 12 M2024 1:36:18 4:34/km 7:21/mi 5769 Aaron Lees Vancouver, BC
244 189 44 M3034 1:36:18 4:34/km 7:21/mi 5080 Paul Gauthier Palo Alto, CA
245 56 13 F4044 1:36:19 4:34/km 7:21/mi 5226 Teresa Hamilton Victoria, BC
246 190 5 M0119 1:36:20 4:34/km 7:21/mi 7490 Julian Yates Victoria, BC
247 191 32 M3539 1:36:20 4:34/km 7:21/mi 7918 Sean Leslie Victoria, BC
248 192 45 M3034 1:36:30 4:34/km 7:22/mi 3359 Bryan Brad Victoria, BC
249 193 46 M3034 1:36:30 4:34/km 7:22/mi 4820 Brad Dueck Chilliwack, BC
250 194 33 M3539 1:36:31 4:34/km 7:22/mi 6962 Russ Smith Medicine Hat, AB
251 57 10 F3539 1:36:39 4:35/km 7:22/mi 5577 Bev Kemp North Vancouver, BC
252 195 16 M4549 1:36:46 4:35/km 7:23/mi 4014 Michael Adams Quesnel, BC
253 196 13 M5054 1:36:51 4:35/km 7:23/mi 6739 Rene Roy Vancouver, BC
254 58 6 F2024 1:36:52 4:35/km 7:23/mi 7275 Julia Viola Lethbridge, AB
255 197 34 M3539 1:36:55 4:36/km 7:24/mi 6493 Reg Peters Abbotsford, BC
256 198 6 M0119 1:36:56 4:36/km 7:24/mi 4694 Andrew Davidson Victoria, BC
257 59 11 F3539 1:36:56 4:36/km 7:24/mi 6209 Krista Mitchell Victoria, BC
258 60 13 F3034 1:36:57 4:36/km 7:24/mi 7094 Lana Taves Victoria, BC
259 199 37 M4044 1:36:57 4:36/km 7:24/mi 4997 Douglas Forster West Vancouver, BC
260 200 29 M2529 1:36:57 4:36/km 7:24/mi 5121 Martin Gleixner Calgary, AB
261 201 47 M3034 1:36:58 4:36/km 7:24/mi 7465 Scott Wotherspoon Port Coquitlam, BC
262 202 14 M5054 1:36:59 4:36/km 7:24/mi 5836 Terry Loftus North Vancouver, BC
263 203 35 M3539 1:37:00 4:36/km 7:24/mi 3361 David Clancy Vancouver, BC
264 204 30 M2529 1:37:04 4:36/km 7:24/mi 7514 Sachin Zalera Vancouver, BC
265 205 48 M3034 1:37:10 4:36/km 7:25/mi 6078 Niall McGrath Calgary, AB
266 206 38 M4044 1:37:11 4:36/km 7:25/mi 4723 Clifford De Schepper Victoria, BC
267 207 39 M4044 1:37:16 4:37/km 7:25/mi 4942 Goran Fernlund Vancouver, BC
268 208 15 M5054 1:37:17 4:37/km 7:25/mi 7295 Bill Walker Victoria, BC
269 209 49 M3034 1:37:26 4:37/km 7:26/mi 4841 Ian Dyck Victoria, BC
270 61 11 F2529 1:37:27 4:37/km 7:26/mi 4898 Yvonne Epp Vancouver, BC
271 62 12 F3539 1:37:27 4:37/km 7:26/mi 6681 Shelagh Roberts Vancouver, BC
272 210 50 M3034 1:37:28 4:37/km 7:26/mi 7195 Rory Tucker Whistler, BC
273 63 13 F3539 1:37:29 4:37/km 7:26/mi 7800 Joan Harmsworth Victoria, BC
274 211 36 M3539 1:37:32 4:37/km 7:26/mi 3259 Paquet Blair Sooke, BC
275 212 51 M3034 1:37:39 4:38/km 7:27/mi 6313 Lorne Neil Victoria, BC
276 213 16 M5054 1:37:40 4:38/km 7:27/mi 4566 Jeff Coleman Vancouver, BC
277 214 17 M4549 1:37:44 4:38/km 7:27/mi 7864 John Rushforth Victoria, BC
278 64 12 F2529 1:37:45 4:38/km 7:27/mi 6364 Isobel O'Connell Vancouver, BC
279 215 52 M3034 1:37:46 4:38/km 7:27/mi 6008 Dana Maslovat Delta, BC
280 65 8 F4549 1:37:47 4:38/km 7:28/mi 6362 Colleen O'Brien Whitehorse, YT
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
281 216 18 M4549 1:37:47 4:38/km 7:28/mi 6761 Richard Rycraft Victoria, BC
282 217 6 M5559 1:37:49 4:38/km 7:28/mi 5142 Colin Goodman Surrey, BC
283 66 7 F2024 1:37:51 4:38/km 7:28/mi 6722 Melissa Ross Parksville, BC
284 67 14 F4044 1:37:55 4:38/km 7:28/mi 4697 Kathy Davidson Victoria, BC
285 68 14 F3539 1:37:57 4:39/km 7:28/mi 5124 Margot Glover Calgary, AB
286 218 53 M3034 1:37:57 4:39/km 7:28/mi 1058 Morgan Harker Victoria, BC
287 219 54 M3034 1:37:58 4:39/km 7:28/mi 5646 Bradley Konrad Mill Bay, BC
288 220 37 M3539 1:38:01 4:39/km 7:29/mi 5385 Kevin Houle North Vancouver, BC
289 221 19 M4549 1:38:03 4:39/km 7:29/mi 5533 Dan Juss Nanaimo, BC
290 69 14 F3034 1:38:04 4:39/km 7:29/mi 5205 Aileen Hale Surrey, BC
291 222 31 M2529 1:38:07 4:39/km 7:29/mi 6804 Mark Saunders Calgary, AB
292 223 40 M4044 1:38:11 4:39/km 7:29/mi 7038 Glen Stock Red Deer, AB
293 224 41 M4044 1:38:14 4:39/km 7:30/mi 6456 Sukhbir Pawa Vancouver, BC
294 225 2 M6064 1:38:14 4:39/km 7:30/mi 3304 Chuck McTaggart Bow, WA
295 226 42 M4044 1:38:18 4:40/km 7:30/mi 3343 Adam de Turberville Ladysmith, BC
296 227 43 M4044 1:38:20 4:40/km 7:30/mi 4053 Kirby Anderson Nanaimo, BC
297 228 17 M5054 1:38:25 4:40/km 7:30/mi 7700 Gary Blake Victoria, BC
298 70 13 F2529 1:38:25 4:40/km 7:30/mi 6337 Sarah Niebler Vancouver, BC
299 229 38 M3539 1:38:25 4:40/km 7:30/mi 7733 Derek Jonson Nanaimo, BC
300 71 15 F3539 1:38:27 4:40/km 7:31/mi 4617 Dawn Coughlin Victoria, BC
301 72 14 F2529 1:38:37 4:40/km 7:31/mi 6829 Nadia Schmiedt Vancouver, BC
302 73 15 F4044 1:38:40 4:41/km 7:32/mi 4542 Jane Clements Seattle, WA
303 230 18 M5054 1:38:42 4:41/km 7:32/mi 6468 Mark Pedlow North Vancouver, BC
304 231 32 M2529 1:38:46 4:41/km 7:32/mi 7575 Paul Garcia-lozano Victoria, BC
305 232 39 M3539 1:38:47 4:41/km 7:32/mi 4384 John Bunting Richmond, BC
306 74 16 F4044 1:38:47 4:41/km 7:32/mi 5950 Isabelle Malczynski Victoria, BC
307 233 55 M3034 1:38:49 4:41/km 7:32/mi 4574 Derek Collins Penticton, BC
308 234 44 M4044 1:38:50 4:41/km 7:32/mi 5333 Falko Heuser Campbell River, BC
309 75 15 F3034 1:38:50 4:41/km 7:32/mi 7223 Jamie Van Beek Bellingham, WA
310 235 45 M4044 1:38:51 4:41/km 7:32/mi 7007 John Stark Burnaby, BC
311 236 19 M5054 1:38:51 4:41/km 7:32/mi 5136 Leigh Goldie Grande Prairie, AB
312 237 20 M4549 1:38:51 4:41/km 7:32/mi 4167 Ian Beales Calgary, AB
313 76 16 F3034 1:38:52 4:41/km 7:33/mi 5204 Christina Halcrow Chillwack, BC
314 238 21 M4549 1:38:53 4:41/km 7:33/mi 7574 Justin Gajdosik Vancouver, BC
315 77 17 F4044 1:38:55 4:41/km 7:33/mi 6999 Barbara Stackhouse Bellingham, WA
316 239 20 M5054 1:38:56 4:41/km 7:33/mi 7921 Tom Bowen Calgary, AB
317 240 33 M2529 1:38:56 4:41/km 7:33/mi 5523 Chris Joseph Squamish, BC
318 78 16 F3539 1:39:02 4:42/km 7:33/mi 5277 Jill Hawe Victoria, BC
319 241 1 M7099 1:39:06 4:42/km 7:34/mi 7088 Maurice Tarrant Victoria, BC
320 242 3 M6064 1:39:08 4:42/km 7:34/mi 6110 Harry McLaughlin Parksville, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
321 243 4 M6064 1:39:08 4:42/km 7:34/mi 7579 Ed Gray Surrey, BC
322 244 46 M4044 1:39:12 4:42/km 7:34/mi 7792 Michael Dorotich Coquitlam, BC
323 245 40 M3539 1:39:14 4:42/km 7:34/mi 6251 Robert Morin Shawnigan Lake, BC
324 246 34 M2529 1:39:18 4:42/km 7:34/mi 5433 Bill Ignacio Vancouver, BC
325 79 15 F2529 1:39:21 4:43/km 7:35/mi 4693 Andrea Davidson Nanaimo, BC
326 247 47 M4044 1:39:27 4:43/km 7:35/mi 7597 Shizuo Kashino Whistler, BC
327 80 17 F3034 1:39:29 4:43/km 7:35/mi 4307 Chris Brandenfels Kirkland, WA
328 81 17 F3539 1:39:32 4:43/km 7:36/mi 6985 Sian Spacey Vancouver, BC
329 248 41 M3539 1:39:34 4:43/km 7:36/mi 4323 Paul Brend Victoria, BC
330 249 22 M4549 1:39:36 4:43/km 7:36/mi 5111 Mark Gillis Victoria, BC
331 250 35 M2529 1:39:36 4:43/km 7:36/mi 4967 Philip Fitzgerald Victoria, BC
332 251 36 M2529 1:39:38 4:43/km 7:36/mi 4208 Chad Bergen Vancouver, BC
333 252 48 M4044 1:39:40 4:43/km 7:36/mi 5665 Karl Krenn Victoria, BC
334 253 49 M4044 1:39:41 4:43/km 7:36/mi 7872 Chris Wille Victoria, BC
335 82 9 F4549 1:39:44 4:44/km 7:36/mi 7603 Susette Lambert Victoria, BC
336 83 16 F2529 1:39:45 4:44/km 7:37/mi 6115 Lindsay McLean Victoria, BC
337 254 42 M3539 1:39:47 4:44/km 7:37/mi 5103 Grant Gilbert Calgary, AB
338 255 43 M3539 1:39:48 4:44/km 7:37/mi 4922 Simon Farrar North Vancouver, BC
339 256 21 M5054 1:39:49 4:44/km 7:37/mi 5963 Ron Manley Vancouver, BC
340 257 44 M3539 1:39:49 4:44/km 7:37/mi 5703 Jim Lam Vancouver, BC
341 258 45 M3539 1:39:50 4:44/km 7:37/mi 7313 James Wanless Vancouver, BC
342 259 50 M4044 1:39:53 4:44/km 7:37/mi 7723 Noel Hall Victoria, BC
343 260 46 M3539 1:39:53 4:44/km 7:37/mi 5313 Peter Henderson Vancouver, BC
344 84 18 F3034 1:39:53 4:44/km 7:37/mi 5606 Dionne Kilian Vancouver, BC
345 261 51 M4044 1:39:59 4:44/km 7:38/mi 7961 Barry Swanson Vancouver, BC
346 262 47 M3539 1:40:00 4:44/km 7:38/mi 5838 Patrick London Victoria, BC
347 263 22 M5054 1:40:07 4:45/km 7:38/mi 7324 Tony Waters Brisbane, QU
348 85 19 F3034 1:40:10 4:45/km 7:38/mi 7396 Michelle Wiebe Bellingham, WA
349 264 56 M3034 1:40:11 4:45/km 7:39/mi 4943 Adam Ferris Victoria, BC
350 265 52 M4044 1:40:12 4:45/km 7:39/mi 7213 Chris Twomey Redmond, WA
351 86 8 F2024 1:40:14 4:45/km 7:39/mi 7693 Lindsay Anderson Victoria, BC
352 266 13 M2024 1:40:15 4:45/km 7:39/mi 7601 Scott Krayenhoff London, ON
353 267 48 M3539 1:40:15 4:45/km 7:39/mi 7033 John Stewart Victoria, BC
354 268 14 M2024 1:40:16 4:45/km 7:39/mi 7001 Christoph Stahl Abbotsford, BC
355 269 49 M3539 1:40:16 4:45/km 7:39/mi 7785 Traves Black Shawnigan Lake, BC
356 270 23 M4549 1:40:19 4:45/km 7:39/mi 7354 Dennis Wellborn Victoria, BC
357 271 24 M4549 1:40:19 4:45/km 7:39/mi 6800 Manmohan Sangha Surrey, BC
358 272 15 M2024 1:40:26 4:46/km 7:40/mi 7286 Dave Vunic Victoria, BC
359 273 53 M4044 1:40:29 4:46/km 7:40/mi 6671 Ray Riva Qualicum Beach, BC
360 274 50 M3539 1:40:31 4:46/km 7:40/mi 5370 Tom Hollingshead North Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
361 275 2 M6569 1:40:32 4:46/km 7:40/mi 4332 Gene Bricker Prince George, BC
362 87 18 F4044 1:40:36 4:46/km 7:40/mi 4930 Lois Fearon Victoria, BC
363 276 54 M4044 1:40:37 4:46/km 7:41/mi 7145 Cal Thurbide Port Coquitlam, BC
364 88 17 F2529 1:40:38 4:46/km 7:41/mi 4463 Marcie Casselman Victoria, BC
365 89 18 F2529 1:40:39 4:46/km 7:41/mi 7791 Angie Cote Victoria, BC
366 277 5 M6064 1:40:41 4:46/km 7:41/mi 7274 Rino Vilio Surrey, BC
367 278 51 M3539 1:40:42 4:46/km 7:41/mi 4456 Philip Carruthers Vernon, BC
368 279 57 M3034 1:40:42 4:46/km 7:41/mi 7969 Darryl Wolfe Port Angeles, WA
369 90 19 F4044 1:40:46 4:47/km 7:41/mi 4713 Rebecca Day-Reynolds Grande Prairie, AB
370 280 16 M2024 1:40:47 4:47/km 7:41/mi 7975 Colin McDonald Port Coquitlam, BC
371 281 58 M3034 1:40:48 4:47/km 7:41/mi 5602 Kimball Ketsa Victoria, BC
372 282 23 M5054 1:40:50 4:47/km 7:42/mi 7730 Daniel Jack Saanichton, BC
373 91 19 F2529 1:40:51 4:47/km 7:42/mi 6473 Lindsay Pellow Victoria, BC
374 283 17 M2024 1:40:52 4:47/km 7:42/mi 4508 Horace Chow Burnaby, BC
375 284 52 M3539 1:40:53 4:47/km 7:42/mi 7828 Gordon Spence Vancouver, BC
376 92 20 F3034 1:40:53 4:47/km 7:42/mi 7605 Monique Larche Victoria, BC
377 285 7 M5559 1:40:55 4:47/km 7:42/mi 4894 Roger Ennis North Vancouver, BC
378 93 21 F3034 1:40:56 4:47/km 7:42/mi 4864 Janet Ehrman Powell River, BC
379 286 59 M3034 1:41:01 4:47/km 7:42/mi 6389 Steve Olmstead North Vancouver, BC
380 287 25 M4549 1:41:01 4:47/km 7:42/mi 3309 John Clisby North Saanich, BC
381 288 26 M4549 1:41:04 4:47/km 7:43/mi 4094 Rick Bachor Leduc, AB
382 289 60 M3034 1:41:05 4:47/km 7:43/mi 7742 James Moller Victoria, BC
383 290 27 M4549 1:41:07 4:48/km 7:43/mi 7340 Paul Weber North Vancouver, BC
384 94 22 F3034 1:41:10 4:48/km 7:43/mi 7786 Shauna Blackburn Edmonton, AB
385 291 7 M0119 1:41:15 4:48/km 7:43/mi 5495 Angus Johnston Vanderhoof, BC
386 95 18 F3539 1:41:16 4:48/km 7:43/mi 4969 Alison Fitzsimmons Chilliwack, BC
387 96 1 F5559 1:41:19 4:48/km 7:44/mi 6295 Laurie Murray St Albert, AB
388 292 24 M5054 1:41:23 4:48/km 7:44/mi 7249 Brad Varner Sequim, WA
389 293 55 M4044 1:41:27 4:49/km 7:44/mi 5624 Robert Klassen Victoria, BC
390 97 23 F3034 1:41:32 4:49/km 7:45/mi 7648 Kim Saywell Nanaimo, BC
391 98 24 F3034 1:41:33 4:49/km 7:45/mi 7334 Lydia Watson North Vancouver, BC
392 294 28 M4549 1:41:34 4:49/km 7:45/mi 7509 Xiaoping Yuan Victoria, BC
393 99 25 F3034 1:41:36 4:49/km 7:45/mi 5488 Leah Johnson Nanaimo, BC
394 295 25 M5054 1:41:40 4:49/km 7:45/mi 3254 Dave Adamson Comox, BC
395 296 37 M2529 1:41:41 4:49/km 7:45/mi 4923 Boyd Farrell Victoria, BC
396 297 56 M4044 1:41:42 4:49/km 7:45/mi 6856 Chris Seasons Calgary, AB
397 100 19 F3539 1:41:42 4:49/km 7:45/mi 5157 Tannis Graham Vancouver, BC
398 298 8 M0119 1:41:43 4:49/km 7:46/mi 7504 Eric Young Victoria, BC
399 299 61 M3034 1:41:44 4:49/km 7:46/mi 5822 Clark Linton Vancouver, BC
400 300 18 M2024 1:41:45 4:49/km 7:46/mi 5211 Brian Hall Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
401 301 57 M4044 1:41:46 4:49/km 7:46/mi 6687 Brent Robinson Abbotsford, BC
402 302 38 M2529 1:41:47 4:49/km 7:46/mi 5477 Mark Jess Victoria, BC
403 303 62 M3034 1:41:51 4:50/km 7:46/mi 3303 Michael Abernethy Victoria, BC
404 304 63 M3034 1:41:53 4:50/km 7:46/mi 6731 James Rourke San Diego, CA
405 101 20 F3539 1:41:53 4:50/km 7:46/mi 4489 Jacquie Charpentier Castor, AB
406 102 20 F2529 1:41:53 4:50/km 7:46/mi 5932 Genevieve Mager Prince George, BC
407 305 39 M2529 1:41:58 4:50/km 7:47/mi 7804 Corby Johnsen Nanaimo, BC
408 306 64 M3034 1:41:59 4:50/km 7:47/mi 7659 Cory Sutherland Everett, WA
409 307 58 M4044 1:42:00 4:50/km 7:47/mi 7572 Mark Forsythe Quesnel, BC
410 308 8 M5559 1:42:05 4:50/km 7:47/mi 7816 Gordon Paterson Vancouver, BC
411 309 29 M4549 1:42:07 4:50/km 7:47/mi 5605 John Kieper Kamloops, BC
412 103 21 F3539 1:42:11 4:51/km 7:48/mi 3338 Heather Mitchell Ottawa, ON
413 104 22 F3539 1:42:14 4:51/km 7:48/mi 4441 Charlene Cantryn Powell River, BC
414 105 10 F4549 1:42:16 4:51/km 7:48/mi 7911 Pauline Condon Styne Victoria, BC
415 310 26 M5054 1:42:17 4:51/km 7:48/mi 6813 Len Scarrott Olds, AB
416 106 23 F3539 1:42:20 4:51/km 7:48/mi 6906 Richele Shorter Victoria, BC
417 311 65 M3034 1:42:21 4:51/km 7:48/mi 5350 Isao Hirayama Victoria, BC
418 107 24 F3539 1:42:22 4:51/km 7:49/mi 6617 Allison Randall Victoria, BC
419 312 59 M4044 1:42:23 4:51/km 7:49/mi 6359 Ross Notley Nanaimo, BC
420 313 60 M4044 1:42:31 4:52/km 7:49/mi 4559 John Cogan Portland, OR
421 108 1 F0119 1:42:39 4:52/km 7:50/mi 5297 Tanis Heeres Abbotsford, BC
422 314 27 M5054 1:42:39 4:52/km 7:50/mi 4877 Tony Ellis Vancouver, BC
423 315 30 M4549 1:42:40 4:52/km 7:50/mi 5373 Gary Honcoop Lynden, WA
424 316 53 M3539 1:42:41 4:52/km 7:50/mi 4150 John Barron Victoria, BC
425 109 26 F3034 1:42:45 4:52/km 7:50/mi 6754 Karlin Russell White Rock, BC
426 110 20 F4044 1:42:48 4:52/km 7:51/mi 6727 Rebecca Roth Calgary, AB
427 111 25 F3539 1:42:48 4:52/km 7:51/mi 4370 Brenda Bryant Lethbridge, AB
428 317 3 M6569 1:42:49 4:52/km 7:51/mi 4322 Michael Breeze Vancouver, BC
429 318 66 M3034 1:42:50 4:52/km 7:51/mi 4237 Trevor Bird Airdrie, AB
430 319 67 M3034 1:42:51 4:52/km 7:51/mi 3319 Sanjay Morzaria Vancouver, BC
431 112 9 F2024 1:42:51 4:52/km 7:51/mi 4420 Heidi Calder Victoria, BC
432 113 21 F2529 1:42:54 4:53/km 7:51/mi 5955 Anna Maloney Burnaby, BC
433 320 68 M3034 1:42:58 4:53/km 7:51/mi 3314 Ryan Seghers Kirkland, WA
434 321 9 M5559 1:43:03 4:53/km 7:52/mi 6010 Wilf Massey Red Deer County, AB
435 322 19 M2024 1:43:04 4:53/km 7:52/mi 3353 David Sinclair Nanaimo, BC
436 114 11 F4549 1:43:06 4:53/km 7:52/mi 4569 Nancy Coles Delta, BC
437 323 54 M3539 1:43:06 4:53/km 7:52/mi 5287 Norman Hayward Nanaimo, BC
438 324 69 M3034 1:43:11 4:53/km 7:52/mi 4061 Dave Andrews Duncan, BC
439 325 61 M4044 1:43:11 4:53/km 7:52/mi 5118 Todd Gladman Chilliwack, BC
440 115 22 F2529 1:43:12 4:53/km 7:52/mi 6170 Alison Millar Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
441 116 21 F4044 1:43:13 4:54/km 7:52/mi 4706 Brenda Davison-Flann Whistler, BC
442 117 27 F3034 1:43:14 4:54/km 7:52/mi 4722 Lazelle De Ridder Lac La Biche, AB
443 326 70 M3034 1:43:14 4:54/km 7:52/mi 5677 Jim Kwasnicki Delta, BC
444 118 2 F0119 1:43:18 4:54/km 7:53/mi 4215 Erin Berring Coquitlam, BC
445 327 40 M2529 1:43:18 4:54/km 7:53/mi 7204 Tim Turnbull Vancouver, BC
446 328 31 M4549 1:43:21 4:54/km 7:53/mi 4222 Geoff Bevan Gibsons, BC
447 329 62 M4044 1:43:21 4:54/km 7:53/mi 7626 James Mitchell Vancouver, BC
448 119 28 F3034 1:43:22 4:54/km 7:53/mi 4897 Pamela Ens Sidney, BC
449 330 55 M3539 1:43:24 4:54/km 7:53/mi 6346 Curtis Nixon Nelson, BC
450 331 20 M2024 1:43:26 4:54/km 7:53/mi 7428 Jordan Winch Maple Ridge, BC
451 332 56 M3539 1:43:27 4:54/km 7:53/mi 7473 Jeff Wright Shawnigan Lake, BC
452 333 32 M4549 1:43:33 4:54/km 7:54/mi 4500 Des Chew Vancouver, BC
453 334 21 M2024 1:43:33 4:54/km 7:54/mi 7876 Tony Buckingham Wellington
454 120 3 F0119 1:43:33 4:54/km 7:54/mi 5100 Katie Gibson North Vancouver, BC
455 121 26 F3539 1:43:34 4:55/km 7:54/mi 6009 Brenda Mason Vancouver, BC
456 335 71 M3034 1:43:35 4:55/km 7:54/mi 5485 Chris Johnson Prince George, BC
457 336 57 M3539 1:43:35 4:55/km 7:54/mi 7765 Mark Steiner Kamloops, BC
458 337 28 M5054 1:43:37 4:55/km 7:54/mi 5882 Charlie MacDonald Surrey, BC
459 338 10 M5559 1:43:39 4:55/km 7:54/mi 4165 Sam Beale Delta, BC
460 339 22 M2024 1:43:41 4:55/km 7:55/mi 4095 Ryan Bachor Leduc, AB
461 340 29 M5054 1:43:41 4:55/km 7:55/mi 7282 Harrie Vredenburg Calgary, AB
462 341 58 M3539 1:43:42 4:55/km 7:55/mi 4225 Robert Bevis Vancouver, BC
463 122 10 F2024 1:43:43 4:55/km 7:55/mi 7972 Devon Mihalyi Langley, BC
464 342 33 M4549 1:43:43 4:55/km 7:55/mi 5326 Robert Herron Richmond, BC
465 123 29 F3034 1:43:44 4:55/km 7:55/mi 5684 Karen Laberee Victoria, BC
466 343 72 M3034 1:43:45 4:55/km 7:55/mi 6097 John McKay North Vancouver, BC
467 124 1 F5054 1:43:47 4:55/km 7:55/mi 7259 Bonnie Vendsel Seattle, WA
468 125 30 F3034 1:43:48 4:55/km 7:55/mi 6228 Maria Molloy Vancouver, BC
469 344 11 M5559 1:43:49 4:55/km 7:55/mi 7667 Vincent Trahan Sooke, BC
470 345 73 M3034 1:43:50 4:55/km 7:55/mi 5847 Eric Looker Brentwood Bay, BC
471 346 59 M3539 1:43:51 4:55/km 7:55/mi 6502 D Pettit Nanaimo, BC
472 126 31 F3034 1:43:52 4:55/km 7:55/mi 5096 Donna Giannakos Nanaimo, BC
473 127 23 F2529 1:43:55 4:56/km 7:56/mi 7531 Brooke Alley Bellingham, WA
474 347 41 M2529 1:43:55 4:56/km 7:56/mi 6786 Graeme Sams Vancouver, BC
475 348 74 M3034 1:43:57 4:56/km 7:56/mi 4395 Grant Burns Burnaby, BC
476 349 30 M5054 1:43:58 4:56/km 7:56/mi 7251 Gerry Vaulkhard Victoria, BC
477 350 23 M2024 1:44:00 4:56/km 7:56/mi 5949 Matthew Makuch Sidney, BC
478 351 34 M4549 1:44:01 4:56/km 7:56/mi 4142 Tom Barr Nanaimo, BC
479 128 27 F3539 1:44:02 4:56/km 7:56/mi 6793 Rosemarie Sanche Vancouver, BC
480 352 24 M2024 1:44:02 4:56/km 7:56/mi 6585 Matt Pucsek Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
481 353 63 M4044 1:44:08 4:56/km 7:57/mi 6066 Chip McDonnell North Vancouver, BC
482 354 35 M4549 1:44:09 4:56/km 7:57/mi 7040 Michael Stoehr Saanichton, BC
483 129 32 F3034 1:44:12 4:56/km 7:57/mi 5852 Tina Louie Nanaimo, BC
484 130 22 F4044 1:44:14 4:56/km 7:57/mi 7886 Eileen deVerteuil Victoria, BC
485 355 60 M3539 1:44:16 4:57/km 7:57/mi 4612 Jim Cormack Calgary, AB
486 356 36 M4549 1:44:17 4:57/km 7:57/mi 6954 Kent Smith Fort Nelson, BC
487 357 75 M3034 1:44:17 4:57/km 7:57/mi 7995 Roger MacLeod Victoria, BC
488 358 76 M3034 1:44:18 4:57/km 7:57/mi 7069 Neil Sweeney Victoria, BC
489 359 77 M3034 1:44:18 4:57/km 7:57/mi 7976 Tom Syer Victoria, BC
490 131 33 F3034 1:44:19 4:57/km 7:57/mi 7717 Julie Fast Victoria, BC
491 360 37 M4549 1:44:21 4:57/km 7:58/mi 4180 Thomas Begg Victoria, BC
492 361 9 M0119 1:44:21 4:57/km 7:58/mi 4725 Chrisjan De Waal Valleyview, AB
493 132 28 F3539 1:44:23 4:57/km 7:58/mi 7262 Anita Verdonk Rosedale, BC
494 362 38 M4549 1:44:25 4:57/km 7:58/mi 6147 Craig Melanson Winnipeg, MB
495 363 39 M4549 1:44:25 4:57/km 7:58/mi 5719 Robert Lapper North Saanich, BC
496 133 2 F5054 1:44:27 4:57/km 7:58/mi 5714 Candace Lantinga White Rock, BC
497 364 12 M5559 1:44:28 4:57/km 7:58/mi 4361 Richard Brown Richmond, BC
498 365 78 M3034 1:44:29 4:57/km 7:58/mi 4111 John Baker Campbell River, BC
499 134 12 F4549 1:44:29 4:57/km 7:58/mi 4656 Cathy Cumming Courtenay, BC
500 366 31 M5054 1:44:29 4:57/km 7:58/mi 6425 Clem Paquette Nanaimo, BC
501 135 13 F4549 1:44:30 4:57/km 7:58/mi 5591 Lynda Kerekes Calgary, AB
502 367 10 M0119 1:44:31 4:57/km 7:58/mi 6029 Matt Mazurek Edmonton, AB
503 136 34 F3034 1:44:31 4:57/km 7:58/mi 7649 Mikel Segal Vancouver, BC
504 368 25 M2024 1:44:31 4:57/km 7:58/mi 6663 Patrick Rinehart Parksville, BC
505 137 24 F2529 1:44:32 4:57/km 7:58/mi 6192 Fiona Milne Victoria, BC
506 369 64 M4044 1:44:32 4:57/km 7:58/mi 5255 Brian Harris Kamloops, BC
507 370 40 M4549 1:44:32 4:57/km 7:58/mi 6680 Kelvin Roberts Victoria, BC
508 371 61 M3539 1:44:36 4:57/km 7:59/mi 5400 Mike Hucal Victoria, BC
509 138 25 F2529 1:44:36 4:57/km 7:59/mi 7754 Carrie Reis Victoria, BC
510 139 26 F2529 1:44:36 4:57/km 7:59/mi 6520 Liz Pierce Seattle, WA
511 372 65 M4044 1:44:37 4:58/km 7:59/mi 6454 Ward Pavel Seattle, WA
512 373 41 M4549 1:44:37 4:58/km 7:59/mi 7810 David MacDonnell Fort Mcmurray, AB
513 140 11 F2024 1:44:42 4:58/km 7:59/mi 5538 Sukhi Kambo Abbotsford, BC
514 141 29 F3539 1:44:43 4:58/km 7:59/mi 7202 Joanne Turnbull Garibaldi Highla, BC
515 142 27 F2529 1:44:44 4:58/km 7:59/mi 6462 Melanie Peake Parksville, BC
516 143 30 F3539 1:44:44 4:58/km 7:59/mi 7177 Jean Treagus Whistler, BC
517 374 62 M3539 1:44:45 4:58/km 7:59/mi 5094 Jason Gerlitz Calgary, AB
518 375 79 M3034 1:44:45 4:58/km 7:59/mi 7794 Christopher Floden Calgary, AB
519 144 31 F3539 1:44:45 4:58/km 7:59/mi 7027 Christina Stewart Brentwood Bay, BC
520 376 26 M2024 1:44:45 4:58/km 7:59/mi 7715 John Downey Cranbrook, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
521 377 66 M4044 1:44:45 4:58/km 7:59/mi 5582 Kenneth Lee Vancouver, BC
522 145 3 F5054 1:44:47 4:58/km 8:00/mi 5042 Nancy Friesen Delta, BC
523 146 32 F3539 1:44:50 4:58/km 8:00/mi 4350 Clara Brown Nanaimo, BC
524 147 4 F0119 1:44:51 4:58/km 8:00/mi 5845 Corri Longridge Victoria, BC
525 148 5 F0119 1:44:52 4:58/km 8:00/mi 4638 Aven Crawshay Victoria, BC
526 149 33 F3539 1:44:52 4:58/km 8:00/mi 6377 Nina Oestreicher Seattle, WA
527 150 28 F2529 1:44:54 4:58/km 8:00/mi 7093 Kristen Taunton Richmond, BC
528 378 67 M4044 1:44:58 4:59/km 8:00/mi 6292 Pat Murphy Langley, BC
529 379 32 M5054 1:45:01 4:59/km 8:01/mi 6733 Gregory Routt Seattle, WA
530 380 80 M3034 1:45:08 4:59/km 8:01/mi 5848 Geoffrey Loomer Vancouver, BC
531 381 63 M3539 1:45:09 4:59/km 8:01/mi 5843 Joe Longo Calgary, AB
532 382 42 M2529 1:45:10 4:59/km 8:01/mi 7744 Chris Newsome Calgary, AB
533 383 33 M5054 1:45:11 4:59/km 8:01/mi 4642 Jerry Croft Salem, OR
534 151 23 F4044 1:45:12 4:59/km 8:01/mi 4454 Elizabeth Carroll Parksville, BC
535 384 42 M4549 1:45:14 4:59/km 8:02/mi 3362 Charles Bristow North Vancouver, BC
536 385 43 M4549 1:45:15 4:59/km 8:02/mi 5501 Chris Jones Victoria, BC
537 152 29 F2529 1:45:15 4:59/km 8:02/mi 4937 Elizabeth Ferguson Prince Albert, SK
538 153 24 F4044 1:45:15 4:59/km 8:02/mi 4680 Laurel Dandeno Nanaimo, BC
539 154 35 F3034 1:45:17 4:59/km 8:02/mi 7947 Harriet Wheatley Victoria, BC
540 386 68 M4044 1:45:17 4:59/km 8:02/mi 3256 Terry Hunter Victoria, BC
541 387 69 M4044 1:45:20 5:00/km 8:02/mi 7240 Leo Vander Wereld Victoria, BC
542 388 70 M4044 1:45:20 5:00/km 8:02/mi 6874 Richard Shallard Pemberton, BC
543 155 34 F3539 1:45:22 5:00/km 8:02/mi 5585 Letitia Kenny Vancouver, BC
544 156 25 F4044 1:45:26 5:00/km 8:03/mi 4744 Ewa Dembek Whitehorse, YT
545 389 64 M3539 1:45:27 5:00/km 8:03/mi 5012 Ron Frank Calgary, AB
546 390 65 M3539 1:45:30 5:00/km 8:03/mi 6439 Brad Parno Richmond, BC
547 157 35 F3539 1:45:30 5:00/km 8:03/mi 5757 Stephanie Leclair North Vancouver, BC
548 391 27 M2024 1:45:32 5:00/km 8:03/mi 7280 Kevin Vogt Victoria, BC
549 158 26 F4044 1:45:32 5:00/km 8:03/mi 4064 Lucia Andrushko Parksville, BC
550 392 71 M4044 1:45:33 5:00/km 8:03/mi 6986 Chris Spargo Victoria, BC
551 393 66 M3539 1:45:37 5:00/km 8:03/mi 6242 Kevin Moore Victoria, BC
552 159 36 F3034 1:45:38 5:00/km 8:03/mi 7032 Jenny Stewart Victoria, BC
553 394 67 M3539 1:45:39 5:00/km 8:04/mi 5777 Philip Leksell Victoria, BC
554 395 44 M4549 1:45:40 5:01/km 8:04/mi 5445 Gordon Jackson Victoria, BC
555 160 4 F5054 1:45:40 5:01/km 8:04/mi 6802 Noelle Sarrazin Richmond, BC
556 396 45 M4549 1:45:41 5:01/km 8:04/mi 6000 Neil Martin Red Deer, AB
557 161 36 F3539 1:45:41 5:01/km 8:04/mi 4607 Shauneen Cope Victoria, BC
558 162 30 F2529 1:45:41 5:01/km 8:04/mi 5526 Stephanie Joyce Nanaimo, BC
559 163 12 F2024 1:45:43 5:01/km 8:04/mi 6309 Jacquelyn Neary Surrey, BC
560 397 72 M4044 1:45:43 5:01/km 8:04/mi 7134 Christopher Thomson Lantzville, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
561 398 28 M2024 1:45:43 5:01/km 8:04/mi 7513 Matthew Zahynacz New Westminster, BC
562 399 34 M5054 1:45:44 5:01/km 8:04/mi 5961 John Mandryk Cranbrook, BC
563 400 43 M2529 1:45:46 5:01/km 8:04/mi 4797 Geof Dolejsi Burnaby, BC
564 401 44 M2529 1:45:47 5:01/km 8:04/mi 7115 Kent Theissen Kamloops, BC
565 402 68 M3539 1:45:49 5:01/km 8:04/mi 5906 Steve MacIntyre Surrey, BC
566 164 31 F2529 1:45:50 5:01/km 8:04/mi 5824 Jennifer Litt Burnaby, BC
567 165 37 F3034 1:45:51 5:01/km 8:04/mi 6674 Coleen Robb Victoria, BC
568 403 13 M5559 1:45:51 5:01/km 8:04/mi 4457 Dale Carswell Duncan, BC
569 166 27 F4044 1:45:55 5:01/km 8:05/mi 5866 Lynn Lueke Nanoose Bay, BC
570 404 81 M3034 1:45:55 5:01/km 8:05/mi 7573 John Frostad Port Coquitlam, BC
571 167 37 F3539 1:45:55 5:01/km 8:05/mi 4034 Jackie Allen Parksville, BC
572 168 13 F2024 1:45:56 5:01/km 8:05/mi 7569 Mireille Evans Castlegar, BC
573 405 73 M4044 1:45:56 5:01/km 8:05/mi 5626 Al Kleinschmidt North Vancouver, BC
574 169 28 F4044 1:45:59 5:01/km 8:05/mi 5581 Debbie Kennell Victoria, BC
575 406 69 M3539 1:45:59 5:01/km 8:05/mi 6422 Carlos Pandeirada Campbell River, BC
576 407 82 M3034 1:46:00 5:01/km 8:05/mi 7296 John Walker Vancouver, BC
577 408 70 M3539 1:46:02 5:02/km 8:05/mi 5266 Darrin Hartzell Calgary, AB
578 409 83 M3034 1:46:03 5:02/km 8:05/mi 3297 Ken Hicks Vancouver, BC
579 410 84 M3034 1:46:05 5:02/km 8:06/mi 6407 Vi Ouangtakoune Nanaimo, BC
580 411 35 M5054 1:46:06 5:02/km 8:06/mi 6736 Michael Rowe Victoria, BC
581 412 46 M4549 1:46:06 5:02/km 8:06/mi 4132 Daniel Barer Edmonton, AB
582 413 36 M5054 1:46:06 5:02/km 8:06/mi 5856 Ed Lowan Calgary, AB
583 414 74 M4044 1:46:07 5:02/km 8:06/mi 7141 Martin Thornton Victoria, BC
584 415 71 M3539 1:46:07 5:02/km 8:06/mi 6393 Dean Olstad Kamloops, BC
585 170 14 F4549 1:46:08 5:02/km 8:06/mi 6608 Gail Reaney Victoria, BC
586 171 38 F3539 1:46:08 5:02/km 8:06/mi 7429 Deb Windsor Ladysmith, BC
587 172 32 F2529 1:46:10 5:02/km 8:06/mi 7599 Jody Kennett North Vancouver, BC
588 416 47 M4549 1:46:11 5:02/km 8:06/mi 4109 Don Baker New Westminster, BC
589 417 37 M5054 1:46:13 5:02/km 8:06/mi 5177 Rob Greno Penticton, BC
590 418 14 M5559 1:46:17 5:02/km 8:06/mi 4826 Dan Dunaway Victoria, BC
591 419 72 M3539 1:46:17 5:02/km 8:06/mi 5837 Mac Logan Calgary, AB
592 173 29 F4044 1:46:20 5:02/km 8:07/mi 6102 Catherine McKenzie Bellingham, WA
593 174 38 F3034 1:46:20 5:02/km 8:07/mi 1910 Cait O'Sullivan Holberg, BC
594 420 29 M2024 1:46:22 5:03/km 8:07/mi 5254 Scott Harper Richmond, BC
595 421 38 M5054 1:46:22 5:03/km 8:07/mi 7793 Don Emerson Qualicum Beach, BC
596 175 39 F3539 1:46:23 5:03/km 8:07/mi 6181 Laila Miller Edmonton, AB
597 422 45 M2529 1:46:26 5:03/km 8:07/mi 4627 Bryan Cox Victoria, BC
598 176 30 F4044 1:46:27 5:03/km 8:07/mi 5662 Sandra Krasman Port Coquitlam, BC
599 423 73 M3539 1:46:31 5:03/km 8:08/mi 5590 Sadeep Keram Victoria, BC
600 177 14 F2024 1:46:32 5:03/km 8:08/mi 7235 Natalie Van Veelen Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
601 178 15 F4549 1:46:34 5:03/km 8:08/mi 6378 Cheryl Oga Calgary, AB
602 424 85 M3034 1:46:35 5:03/km 8:08/mi 7712 Michael Davidson Vancouver, BC
603 425 75 M4044 1:46:37 5:03/km 8:08/mi 6347 Ian Noakes Victoria, BC
604 179 40 F3539 1:46:39 5:03/km 8:08/mi 6047 Norah McCann Port Moody, BC
605 180 39 F3034 1:46:40 5:03/km 8:08/mi 6267 Natsuko Motegi Vancouver, BC
606 426 74 M3539 1:46:41 5:03/km 8:08/mi 7144 Mark Thubron Coquitlam, BC
607 181 33 F2529 1:46:43 5:03/km 8:08/mi 5292 Jen Heard Victoria, BC
608 182 16 F4549 1:46:45 5:04/km 8:09/mi 6469 Pam Pedlow North Vancouver, BC
609 427 46 M2529 1:46:46 5:04/km 8:09/mi 5571 Fergal Kelly Victoria, BC
610 183 17 F4549 1:46:47 5:04/km 8:09/mi 7076 Margaret Symon Shawnigan Lake, BC
611 428 86 M3034 1:46:48 5:04/km 8:09/mi 6506 Trevor Philbrook Delta, BC
612 429 75 M3539 1:46:50 5:04/km 8:09/mi 5705 Paul Lam Edmonton, AB
613 430 87 M3034 1:46:50 5:04/km 8:09/mi 7347 Paul Weigel Seattle, WA
614 431 88 M3034 1:46:50 5:04/km 8:09/mi 7391 Chris Whittaker Victoria, BC
615 184 34 F2529 1:46:53 5:04/km 8:09/mi 7543 Gina Bjarnason New Westminster, BC
616 432 76 M3539 1:46:56 5:04/km 8:09/mi 4766 Daljit Dhoot Kelowna, BC
617 433 30 M2024 1:46:57 5:04/km 8:09/mi 5764 Nelson Lee Toronto, ON
618 185 41 F3539 1:46:57 5:04/km 8:09/mi 7583 Dawn Harris Victoria, BC
619 186 42 F3539 1:47:00 5:04/km 8:10/mi 5269 Kym Harvey Victoria, BC
620 434 89 M3034 1:47:00 5:04/km 8:10/mi 4019 Neill Adhikari Toronto, ON
621 435 90 M3034 1:47:03 5:04/km 8:10/mi 6512 Matt Phillips Victoria, BC
622 187 35 F2529 1:47:03 5:04/km 8:10/mi 6513 Tanya Phillips Victoria, BC
623 436 31 M2024 1:47:08 5:05/km 8:10/mi 7772 Christopher Turski Victoria, BC
624 437 32 M2024 1:47:09 5:05/km 8:10/mi 7673 Joe Weeks Coquitlam, BC
625 438 48 M4549 1:47:10 5:05/km 8:10/mi 7773 Edgar Turski Prince George, BC
626 439 76 M4044 1:47:11 5:05/km 8:11/mi 7968 Brian Vandermale Black Creek, BC
627 188 36 F2529 1:47:11 5:05/km 8:11/mi 6912 Erin Sills North Vancouver, BC
628 440 77 M3539 1:47:14 5:05/km 8:11/mi 7803 Michael Jahnke Vancouver, BC
629 189 43 F3539 1:47:14 5:05/km 8:11/mi 6301 Shannon Mychajlyszyn Burnaby, BC
630 441 78 M3539 1:47:15 5:05/km 8:11/mi 3274 Mike Mychajlyszyn Burnaby, BC
631 442 49 M4549 1:47:15 5:05/km 8:11/mi 7632 Patrick O'hara Langford, BC
632 443 91 M3034 1:47:17 5:05/km 8:11/mi 6061 Tristan McCutcheon Coquitlam, BC
633 444 79 M3539 1:47:17 5:05/km 8:11/mi 6878 Allan Shaw Coquitlam, BC
634 445 77 M4044 1:47:17 5:05/km 8:11/mi 4437 Keith Campbell Victoria, BC
635 190 40 F3034 1:47:18 5:05/km 8:11/mi 6011 Tanis Masson Langley, BC
636 446 78 M4044 1:47:18 5:05/km 8:11/mi 6698 Tony Robson Campbell River, BC
637 447 15 M5559 1:47:19 5:05/km 8:11/mi 4648 Don Cross Edmonton, AB
638 191 41 F3034 1:47:19 5:05/km 8:11/mi 5431 Claire Huxtable Vancouver, WA
639 448 39 M5054 1:47:20 5:05/km 8:11/mi 6136 Shaen McRae Victoria, BC
640 449 79 M4044 1:47:22 5:05/km 8:11/mi 7379 Carlos White Seattle, WA
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
641 450 33 M2024 1:47:22 5:05/km 8:11/mi 4088 Micheal Ayotte Surrey, BC
642 192 18 F4549 1:47:22 5:05/km 8:11/mi 7524 Valerie Zethof Victoria, BC
643 193 42 F3034 1:47:22 5:05/km 8:11/mi 7423 Marcia Wilson Kamloops, BC
644 451 50 M4549 1:47:24 5:05/km 8:12/mi 5009 Patrick Francey Edmonton, AB
645 452 80 M3539 1:47:26 5:06/km 8:12/mi 7704 Mark Caplan Vancouver, BC
646 453 80 M4044 1:47:26 5:06/km 8:12/mi 4170 Dan Beamer Corvallis, OR
647 454 92 M3034 1:47:27 5:06/km 8:12/mi 7352 Scott Weir Richmond Hill, ON
648 455 51 M4549 1:47:27 5:06/km 8:12/mi 5401 Clarence Hudson Yellowknife, NT
649 194 44 F3539 1:47:28 5:06/km 8:12/mi 6626 Colleen Reedel Powell River, BC
650 456 34 M2024 1:47:29 5:06/km 8:12/mi 7556 Paul Chung Vancouver, BC
651 457 52 M4549 1:47:29 5:06/km 8:12/mi 7766 David Still Vancouver, BC
652 458 81 M4044 1:47:29 5:06/km 8:12/mi 4283 Mike Boss Langley, BC
653 459 82 M4044 1:47:30 5:06/km 8:12/mi 6700 Neil Rockerbie Sidney, BC
654 460 81 M3539 1:47:30 5:06/km 8:12/mi 7938 David Hendrickson Vancouver, BC
655 195 31 F4044 1:47:30 5:06/km 8:12/mi 6699 Holli Rockerbie Sidney, BC
656 461 83 M4044 1:47:31 5:06/km 8:12/mi 3300 Gary Chambers Qualicum Beach, BC
657 462 47 M2529 1:47:32 5:06/km 8:12/mi 7302 Steven Wall North Vancouver, BC
658 463 93 M3034 1:47:34 5:06/km 8:12/mi 7682 Shaun Zipursky Ladner, BC
659 464 53 M4549 1:47:35 5:06/km 8:12/mi 5739 Peter Law Lantzville, BC
660 196 37 F2529 1:47:37 5:06/km 8:13/mi 6444 Brenda Patterson West Vancouver, BC
661 197 45 F3539 1:47:37 5:06/km 8:13/mi 5358 Daphne Hodgins Delta, BC
662 198 32 F4044 1:47:38 5:06/km 8:13/mi 7913 Anna-Mary Schmidt Victoria, BC
663 199 15 F2024 1:47:39 5:06/km 8:13/mi 4199 Marcy Bennett Victoria, BC
664 200 43 F3034 1:47:40 5:06/km 8:13/mi 6602 Renee Quinn Calgary, AB
665 465 84 M4044 1:47:41 5:06/km 8:13/mi 7694 Ken Armour Vancouver, BC
666 466 94 M3034 1:47:42 5:06/km 8:13/mi 7745 Keith Nicoll North Vancouver, BC
667 467 40 M5054 1:47:42 5:06/km 8:13/mi 4184 Michael Beljanski Victoria, BC
668 201 5 F5054 1:47:43 5:06/km 8:13/mi 7081 Liliana Taborda-Lipk Victoria, BC
669 202 33 F4044 1:47:46 5:06/km 8:13/mi 6844 Janet Scott Vancouver, BC
670 468 82 M3539 1:47:46 5:06/km 8:13/mi 5320 Ron Hepting North Vancouver, BC
671 469 48 M2529 1:47:46 5:06/km 8:13/mi 6489 Mark Petch Burnaby, BC
672 470 41 M5054 1:47:46 5:06/km 8:13/mi 7677 John Wilson Fort Mcmurray, AB
673 471 85 M4044 1:47:49 5:07/km 8:13/mi 7120 Matt Thirkell Victoria, BC
674 203 19 F4549 1:47:51 5:07/km 8:14/mi 7988 Beverley Dunne Calgary, AB
675 472 95 M3034 1:47:57 5:07/km 8:14/mi 6743 Troy Rudderham Nanaimo, BC
676 473 96 M3034 1:47:57 5:07/km 8:14/mi 6030 Bruce McAllister Victoria, BC
677 474 86 M4044 1:47:58 5:07/km 8:14/mi 3331 Peter Waldhuber Victoria, BC
678 475 54 M4549 1:47:58 5:07/km 8:14/mi 4089 Garnet Ayres Delta, BC
679 204 34 F4044 1:48:00 5:07/km 8:14/mi 6109 Barb McLaughlin Parksville, BC
680 205 6 F0119 1:48:01 5:07/km 8:14/mi 5563 Ainslie Kehler North Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
681 476 87 M4044 1:48:02 5:07/km 8:14/mi 4043 Sabatino Amendolagin Delta, BC
682 206 46 F3539 1:48:02 5:07/km 8:14/mi 7917 Janice Robinson Victoria, BC
683 207 16 F2024 1:48:03 5:07/km 8:15/mi 6383 Patience Oleson Vancouver, BC
684 477 83 M3539 1:48:06 5:07/km 8:15/mi 7245 Alex Vanichuk Langley, BC
685 478 97 M3034 1:48:06 5:07/km 8:15/mi 5047 Korey Frostad Maple Ridge, BC
686 479 84 M3539 1:48:06 5:07/km 8:15/mi 6559 David Potter Victoria, BC
687 208 47 F3539 1:48:08 5:08/km 8:15/mi 4926 Georgia Faryon Richmond, BC
688 209 48 F3539 1:48:08 5:08/km 8:15/mi 4679 Gloria Daly Campbell River, BC
689 480 88 M4044 1:48:09 5:08/km 8:15/mi 4936 David Ferguson Courtenay, BC
690 210 38 F2529 1:48:11 5:08/km 8:15/mi 6644 Jennifer Retallack Vancouver, BC
691 211 49 F3539 1:48:15 5:08/km 8:15/mi 7112 Jodi Tharou Calgary, AB
692 212 35 F4044 1:48:16 5:08/km 8:16/mi 6227 Nancy Mollenhauer Victoria, BC
693 481 98 M3034 1:48:18 5:08/km 8:16/mi 7448 Todd Wonitowy Edmonton, AB
694 213 36 F4044 1:48:18 5:08/km 8:16/mi 7214 Lori Twomey Redmond, WA
695 482 85 M3539 1:48:19 5:08/km 8:16/mi 5115 Mark Girling Vancouver, BC
696 483 89 M4044 1:48:21 5:08/km 8:16/mi 4268 David Bona Calgary, AB
697 484 90 M4044 1:48:22 5:08/km 8:16/mi 4856 Gordon Eddy Vancouver, BC
698 214 6 F5054 1:48:23 5:08/km 8:16/mi 6038 Margaret McBride Delta, BC
699 215 44 F3034 1:48:23 5:08/km 8:16/mi 5558 Tina Keeble Ucluelet, BC
700 485 99 M3034 1:48:24 5:08/km 8:16/mi 6645 Alan Reyno Victoria, BC
701 486 55 M4549 1:48:25 5:08/km 8:16/mi 7960 Jack Sheridan Bainbridge Island, WA
702 487 56 M4549 1:48:29 5:09/km 8:17/mi 4301 Keith Braaten Calgary, AB
703 488 91 M4044 1:48:30 5:09/km 8:17/mi 6148 Paul Melanson Campbell River, BC
704 216 37 F4044 1:48:30 5:09/km 8:17/mi 5311 Kathy Henderson Parksville, BC
705 217 39 F2529 1:48:31 5:09/km 8:17/mi 5541 Elizabeth Kappers Richmond, BC
706 489 86 M3539 1:48:32 5:09/km 8:17/mi 4143 Richard Barrass Brentwood Bay, BC
707 490 92 M4044 1:48:33 5:09/km 8:17/mi 5766 Robert Lee Victoria, BC
708 491 93 M4044 1:48:33 5:09/km 8:17/mi 4209 Jack Berger Richmond Hill, NY
709 218 40 F2529 1:48:35 5:09/km 8:17/mi 4729 Natalie De Wit Abbotsford, BC
710 492 57 M4549 1:48:35 5:09/km 8:17/mi 4382 Norman Bull Victoria, BC
711 219 38 F4044 1:48:35 5:09/km 8:17/mi 4478 Grace Chadsey Pemberton, BC
712 220 17 F2024 1:48:36 5:09/km 8:17/mi 6528 Stephanie Pink Victoria, BC
713 221 20 F4549 1:48:37 5:09/km 8:17/mi 7698 Karen Berg Ganges, BC
714 493 49 M2529 1:48:39 5:09/km 8:17/mi 7959 Neil Robertson Vancouver, BC
715 494 94 M4044 1:48:41 5:09/km 8:17/mi 6152 Oliver Mende Vancouver, BC
716 495 87 M3539 1:48:41 5:09/km 8:17/mi 4687 Richard Danielson Victoria, BC
717 496 58 M4549 1:48:41 5:09/km 8:17/mi 5420 Cameron Hunter North Bay, ON
718 222 7 F0119 1:48:41 5:09/km 8:17/mi 5425 Valerie Hunter North Bay, ON
719 497 100 M3034 1:48:42 5:09/km 8:18/mi 6005 Brock Martland Vancouver, BC
720 223 1 F6064 1:48:42 5:09/km 8:18/mi 5474 Sally Jerome Beaux Arts, WA
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
721 224 45 F3034 1:48:45 5:09/km 8:18/mi 6435 Amei Parkes Victoria, BC
722 498 101 M3034 1:48:45 5:09/km 8:18/mi 5841 Mike Long Victoria, BC
723 499 42 M5054 1:48:45 5:09/km 8:18/mi 5965 Mike Mann Nanaimo, BC
724 500 88 M3539 1:48:46 5:09/km 8:18/mi 5598 Darrell Kerr Campbell River, BC
725 225 41 F2529 1:48:46 5:09/km 8:18/mi 7272 Elena Vikis Vancouver, BC
726 226 7 F5054 1:48:48 5:09/km 8:18/mi 6913 Kathleen Silver Victoria, BC
727 501 43 M5054 1:48:49 5:09/km 8:18/mi 6890 Chuck Shergold Victoria, BC
728 502 59 M4549 1:48:49 5:09/km 8:18/mi 5107 C Gilks Vancouver, BC
729 503 60 M4549 1:48:49 5:09/km 8:18/mi 5108 Greg Gilks Victoria, BC
730 504 61 M4549 1:48:50 5:10/km 8:18/mi 7866 James Scott Sidney, BC
731 505 89 M3539 1:48:50 5:10/km 8:18/mi 4802 Ian Donaldson Victoria, BC
732 506 62 M4549 1:48:52 5:10/km 8:18/mi 7731 Jeff Johnson Victoria, BC
733 507 63 M4549 1:48:53 5:10/km 8:18/mi 5504 Don Jones Calgary, AB
734 508 64 M4549 1:48:53 5:10/km 8:18/mi 6953 Glen Smith Lantzville, BC
735 227 46 F3034 1:48:54 5:10/km 8:18/mi 6655 Terri Ricker Port Moody, BC
736 228 21 F4549 1:48:56 5:10/km 8:19/mi 6524 Nancy Pilon MacKenzie, BC
737 509 102 M3034 1:48:56 5:10/km 8:19/mi 7057 Nicholas Sully Vancouver, BC
738 510 65 M4549 1:48:58 5:10/km 8:19/mi 5913 Bruce MacKenzie Brentwood Bay, BC
739 511 44 M5054 1:49:01 5:10/km 8:19/mi 5572 James Kelly Victoria, BC
740 512 90 M3539 1:49:02 5:10/km 8:19/mi 5376 Leon Hoogenboom Vancouver, BC
741 513 50 M2529 1:49:02 5:10/km 8:19/mi 5398 Brady Hubler Bonney Lake, WA
742 229 39 F4044 1:49:04 5:10/km 8:19/mi 5382 Inge Hornby Nanaimo, BC
743 514 66 M4549 1:49:05 5:10/km 8:19/mi 7373 Les Wheeler Victoria, BC
744 515 67 M4549 1:49:07 5:10/km 8:19/mi 7427 Rick Wilton Victoria, BC
745 230 47 F3034 1:49:07 5:10/km 8:19/mi 6057 Louise McCorquodale Vancouver, BC
746 516 103 M3034 1:49:07 5:10/km 8:19/mi 7260 Jan Venter Vancouver, BC
747 517 68 M4549 1:49:07 5:10/km 8:19/mi 5649 Gordon Kopelow Vancouver, BC
748 518 95 M4044 1:49:08 5:10/km 8:19/mi 7243 Russ Vanderwood Port Coquitlam, BC
749 519 104 M3034 1:49:09 5:10/km 8:20/mi 6387 Chad Oliver Vancouver, BC
750 520 35 M2024 1:49:09 5:10/km 8:20/mi 3261 Adam Perry Victoria, BC
751 521 69 M4549 1:49:09 5:10/km 8:20/mi 7903 Larry Little Port Angeles, WA
752 522 11 M0119 1:49:10 5:10/km 8:20/mi 5062 Andre Gallant Edmonton, AB
753 231 50 F3539 1:49:10 5:10/km 8:20/mi 7902 Michelle Little Port Angeles, WA
754 232 40 F4044 1:49:11 5:11/km 8:20/mi 6090 Suzanne McIntosh Richmond, BC
755 523 70 M4549 1:49:12 5:11/km 8:20/mi 7004 Robert Staples Grande Prairie, AB
756 233 18 F2024 1:49:13 5:11/km 8:20/mi 7854 Heidi Macklem Victoria, BC
757 524 91 M3539 1:49:13 5:11/km 8:20/mi 5910 James MacKay Duncan, BC
758 234 19 F2024 1:49:14 5:11/km 8:20/mi 6845 Jessica Scott Red Deer, AB
759 235 41 F4044 1:49:15 5:11/km 8:20/mi 4845 Kathleen Dyke Richmond, BC
760 525 92 M3539 1:49:15 5:11/km 8:20/mi 7892 Ross Allegro Calgary, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
761 236 51 F3539 1:49:15 5:11/km 8:20/mi 7870 Tracey Todd Richmond, BC
762 526 93 M3539 1:49:16 5:11/km 8:20/mi 5331 Roger Hetherington Kelowna, BC
763 527 94 M3539 1:49:17 5:11/km 8:20/mi 7167 Greg Tomkins North Vancouver, BC
764 237 22 F4549 1:49:17 5:11/km 8:20/mi 4655 Jane Cumiford Surrey, BC
765 528 71 M4549 1:49:21 5:11/km 8:20/mi 4116 Tony Baker Victoria, BC
766 238 42 F4044 1:49:21 5:11/km 8:20/mi 5023 Andrea Fredeen Prince George, BC
767 529 105 M3034 1:49:21 5:11/km 8:20/mi 6831 Warren Schmitz Edmonton, AB
768 530 72 M4549 1:49:21 5:11/km 8:20/mi 6204 Randy Misener Dartmouth, NS
769 239 43 F4044 1:49:22 5:11/km 8:21/mi 6480 Heather Perich Courtenay, BC
770 240 42 F2529 1:49:22 5:11/km 8:21/mi 3349 Joanna Thomsing Vancouver, BC
771 241 43 F2529 1:49:22 5:11/km 8:21/mi 3348 Jacqueline Thomsing Vancouver, BC
772 242 44 F2529 1:49:23 5:11/km 8:21/mi 5328 Paula Hesje Victoria, BC
773 531 95 M3539 1:49:24 5:11/km 8:21/mi 6818 Brad Schaffer Victoria, BC
774 532 51 M2529 1:49:24 5:11/km 8:21/mi 7293 Karl Waldeck Blue River, BC
775 533 16 M5559 1:49:25 5:11/km 8:21/mi 7564 Alan Dolphin Victoria, BC
776 534 96 M3539 1:49:26 5:11/km 8:21/mi 7418 Rob Willows Victoria, BC
777 535 73 M4549 1:49:27 5:11/km 8:21/mi 5172 Mark Greenig Seattle, WA
778 243 45 F2529 1:49:28 5:11/km 8:21/mi 7653 Brooke Smith Victoria, BC
779 244 48 F3034 1:49:28 5:11/km 8:21/mi 5708 Cara Lang Nanaimo, BC
780 245 52 F3539 1:49:31 5:11/km 8:21/mi 4573 Donna Collett Victoria, BC
781 536 6 M6064 1:49:32 5:12/km 8:21/mi 4432 Alastair Campbell North Vancouver, BC
782 537 52 M2529 1:49:32 5:12/km 8:21/mi 5575 Stuart Kelm Grande Prairie, AB
783 538 97 M3539 1:49:34 5:12/km 8:21/mi 4709 Matthew Dawson Vancouver, BC
784 246 44 F4044 1:49:34 5:12/km 8:21/mi 4954 Jennifer Figgie Bellingham, WA
785 539 53 M2529 1:49:38 5:12/km 8:22/mi 3281 Darren Noble Vancouver, BC
786 247 53 F3539 1:49:38 5:12/km 8:22/mi 7984 Michelle Andres Mukilteo, WA
787 540 17 M5559 1:49:39 5:12/km 8:22/mi 6579 David Protheroe Beaconsfield, Qu
788 248 54 F3539 1:49:39 5:12/km 8:22/mi 7623 Kimberley Mclean Victoria, BC
789 541 106 M3034 1:49:39 5:12/km 8:22/mi 4099 Ken Baerg Abbotsford, BC
790 542 107 M3034 1:49:39 5:12/km 8:22/mi 7868 Michael Sengara Vancouver, BC
791 543 108 M3034 1:49:40 5:12/km 8:22/mi 7580 Jeff Guise Vancouver, BC
792 544 98 M3539 1:49:42 5:12/km 8:22/mi 5776 Jamie Leigh North Vancouver, BC
793 249 49 F3034 1:49:42 5:12/km 8:22/mi 6013 Kate Masters Edmonton, AB
794 250 50 F3034 1:49:42 5:12/km 8:22/mi 4530 Brenda Clark Lantzville, BC
795 545 74 M4549 1:49:43 5:12/km 8:22/mi 6431 Gerry Parker Dartmouth, NS
796 546 109 M3034 1:49:44 5:12/km 8:22/mi 5179 Steven Gribble Seattle, WA
797 251 46 F2529 1:49:46 5:12/km 8:22/mi 5264 Donna Hartford Campbell River, BC
798 252 55 F3539 1:49:46 5:12/km 8:22/mi 6336 Joanne Nicolson Victoria, BC
799 547 99 M3539 1:49:47 5:12/km 8:22/mi 5355 Tom Hobby Victoria, BC
800 253 8 F0119 1:49:47 5:12/km 8:22/mi 4849 Je Earle Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
801 254 20 F2024 1:49:49 5:12/km 8:23/mi 4385 Amy Burch Burnaby, BC
802 255 21 F2024 1:49:49 5:12/km 8:23/mi 4075 Dawn Armstrong Burnaby, BC
803 548 110 M3034 1:49:50 5:12/km 8:23/mi 5851 Ken Louie Victoria, BC
804 256 23 F4549 1:49:51 5:12/km 8:23/mi 6994 Carol Spillette Whitehorse, YT
805 257 45 F4044 1:49:51 5:12/km 8:23/mi 3252 Sue Nicholson West Vancouver, BC
806 549 75 M4549 1:49:53 5:13/km 8:23/mi 4428 Don Cameron Victoria, BC
807 258 51 F3034 1:49:53 5:13/km 8:23/mi 4795 Allison Dolan Victoria, BC
808 259 52 F3034 1:49:53 5:13/km 8:23/mi 6529 Nadine Piotrofski Victoria, BC
809 550 18 M5559 1:49:55 5:13/km 8:23/mi 6402 Harry Ostergaard Ucluelet, BC
810 551 19 M5559 1:49:56 5:13/km 8:23/mi 5182 Paul Grinder Nanoose Bay, BC
811 552 96 M4044 1:49:56 5:13/km 8:23/mi 5001 Joe Foster Nanaimo, BC
812 260 56 F3539 1:49:58 5:13/km 8:23/mi 5078 Michelle Gaucher Medicine Hat, AB
813 553 97 M4044 1:50:03 5:13/km 8:24/mi 5877 David Lywak Vancouver, BC
814 554 111 M3034 1:50:04 5:13/km 8:24/mi 5140 David Good North Vancouver, BC
815 261 46 F4044 1:50:05 5:13/km 8:24/mi 4443 Valerie Capewell Nanaimo, BC
816 262 53 F3034 1:50:06 5:13/km 8:24/mi 3323 Shaun Kimmins Vancouver, BC
817 263 57 F3539 1:50:06 5:13/km 8:24/mi 3322 Pamela Egelstad Vancouver, BC
818 264 22 F2024 1:50:08 5:13/km 8:24/mi 6830 Nicole Schmiedt Vancouver, BC
819 555 98 M4044 1:50:10 5:13/km 8:24/mi 6570 Roddy Pratt Cluncraven Arms, UK
820 556 20 M5559 1:50:10 5:13/km 8:24/mi 5149 Ted Gornall Victoria, BC
821 557 45 M5054 1:50:10 5:13/km 8:24/mi 6225 Alexander Moll Victoria, BC
822 265 54 F3034 1:50:10 5:13/km 8:24/mi 4801 Megan Domenichelli Victoria, BC
823 266 58 F3539 1:50:14 5:13/km 8:25/mi 5804 Jacqueline Lewis Ladysmith, BC
824 267 47 F2529 1:50:15 5:14/km 8:25/mi 4874 Erica Ellis Vancouver, BC
825 558 54 M2529 1:50:16 5:14/km 8:25/mi 7231 Sean Van Norman Victoria, BC
826 559 112 M3034 1:50:17 5:14/km 8:25/mi 4565 John Colebrook Calgary, AB
827 560 99 M4044 1:50:17 5:14/km 8:25/mi 4843 Dave Dyer Calgary, AB
828 561 100 M3539 1:50:17 5:14/km 8:25/mi 4560 Chris Cole Vancouver, BC
829 268 47 F4044 1:50:17 5:14/km 8:25/mi 7165 Angie Tolsma Bellingham, WA
830 269 48 F4044 1:50:19 5:14/km 8:25/mi 7644 Pippa Rowcliffe Vancouver, BC
831 562 46 M5054 1:50:21 5:14/km 8:25/mi 7528 Michael Zwicker Victoria, BC
832 270 49 F4044 1:50:23 5:14/km 8:25/mi 4044 Cecile Amirault Halifax, NS
833 271 50 F4044 1:50:23 5:14/km 8:25/mi 6367 Jane O'Flaherty North Vancouver, BC
834 563 113 M3034 1:50:28 5:14/km 8:26/mi 4491 Alex Chau Richmond, BC
835 272 48 F2529 1:50:29 5:14/km 8:26/mi 7414 Kara Williamson Nanaimo, BC
836 564 100 M4044 1:50:29 5:14/km 8:26/mi 7707 Chris Chandra Langley, BC
837 273 24 F4549 1:50:29 5:14/km 8:26/mi 7901 Holly Turner Petaluma, CA
838 274 59 F3539 1:50:30 5:14/km 8:26/mi 4461 Alexa Cartwright Vancouver, BC
839 275 8 F5054 1:50:30 5:14/km 8:26/mi 6730 Christine Round Campbell River, BC
840 565 101 M4044 1:50:31 5:14/km 8:26/mi 5101 Robyn Gibson Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
841 276 60 F3539 1:50:32 5:14/km 8:26/mi 7672 Brenda Wavryk Victoria, BC
842 566 102 M4044 1:50:32 5:14/km 8:26/mi 6899 Kumar Shivdasani Vancouver, BC
843 567 76 M4549 1:50:34 5:14/km 8:26/mi 6919 Gary Sims Victoria, BC
844 568 101 M3539 1:50:35 5:14/km 8:26/mi 5261 Murray Harris Vancouver, BC
845 569 114 M3034 1:50:36 5:15/km 8:26/mi 4445 Robert Cardoso Coquitlam, BC
846 570 47 M5054 1:50:37 5:15/km 8:26/mi 4506 Shayne Choquette Surrey, BC
847 277 55 F3034 1:50:37 5:15/km 8:26/mi 6860 Laurie Selwood Victoria, BC
848 278 25 F4549 1:50:38 5:15/km 8:26/mi 7160 Kathy Tobler Calgary, AB
849 279 61 F3539 1:50:40 5:15/km 8:27/mi 7338 Jedda Webb Victoria, BC
850 280 49 F2529 1:50:41 5:15/km 8:27/mi 5339 Andrea Hikisch Vancouver, BC
851 281 51 F4044 1:50:42 5:15/km 8:27/mi 6530 Leslie Piper West Vancouver, BC
852 571 77 M4549 1:50:42 5:15/km 8:27/mi 7683 Ron Zwicker Victoria, BC
853 282 52 F4044 1:50:43 5:15/km 8:27/mi 7965 Jan Sandholm Campbell River, BC
854 283 56 F3034 1:50:43 5:15/km 8:27/mi 6307 Kelly Nassichuk Powell River, BC
855 572 102 M3539 1:50:45 5:15/km 8:27/mi 7503 Don Young Victoria, BC
856 573 78 M4549 1:50:46 5:15/km 8:27/mi 4895 James Enns Ladner, BC
857 284 57 F3034 1:50:51 5:15/km 8:27/mi 6221 Belinda Mogridge Whistler, BC
858 285 9 F5054 1:50:51 5:15/km 8:27/mi 6875 Mary Shanahan Calgary, AB
859 286 53 F4044 1:50:54 5:15/km 8:28/mi 5263 Kate Hart Ottawa, ON
860 287 54 F4044 1:50:55 5:15/km 8:28/mi 6788 Debbie Samsom Richmond, BC
861 288 62 F3539 1:51:00 5:16/km 8:28/mi 6310 Rose Neat Burnaby, BC
862 574 115 M3034 1:51:01 5:16/km 8:28/mi 4494 Paul Chesterton Langley, BC
863 575 116 M3034 1:51:02 5:16/km 8:28/mi 7168 Ivan Tomljenovic Victoria, BC
864 289 58 F3034 1:51:03 5:16/km 8:28/mi 7587 Monique Helbig Vancouver, BC
865 576 55 M2529 1:51:06 5:16/km 8:28/mi 7758 Pat Rymer Victoria, BC
866 577 103 M3539 1:51:06 5:16/km 8:28/mi 7998 Chris Vrabel Campbell River, BC
867 578 103 M4044 1:51:06 5:16/km 8:28/mi 7910 Hal Metheral Calgary, AB
868 290 55 F4044 1:51:06 5:16/km 8:28/mi 7179 Aminta Tregillas Burnaby, BC
869 291 50 F2529 1:51:07 5:16/km 8:29/mi 4513 Heather Christie Victoria, BC
870 579 104 M4044 1:51:07 5:16/km 8:29/mi 4806 Brad Douglas Issaquah, WA
871 292 59 F3034 1:51:07 5:16/km 8:29/mi 5003 Paige Foster Nanaimo, BC
872 293 60 F3034 1:51:08 5:16/km 8:29/mi 4281 Christina Bosma Vancouver, BC
873 294 23 F2024 1:51:09 5:16/km 8:29/mi 4438 Kristie Campbell Delta, BC
874 580 104 M3539 1:51:10 5:16/km 8:29/mi 5942 Curtis Mahoney Campbell River, BC
875 295 61 F3034 1:51:10 5:16/km 8:29/mi 6622 Sherlyn Rawson Edmonton, AB
876 296 24 F2024 1:51:12 5:16/km 8:29/mi 4649 Marylene Croteau Vancouver, BC
877 581 79 M4549 1:51:14 5:16/km 8:29/mi 6696 Shawn Robinson Victoria, BC
878 582 117 M3034 1:51:16 5:16/km 8:29/mi 5088 Gregg Gerasimon Dupont, WA
879 297 63 F3539 1:51:16 5:16/km 8:29/mi 5045 Jennifer Frost Nanaimo, BC
880 298 64 F3539 1:51:18 5:17/km 8:29/mi 5364 Sharon Hogg Richmond, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
881 583 80 M4549 1:51:20 5:17/km 8:30/mi 5063 Vincent Gallant Edmonton, AB
882 299 51 F2529 1:51:21 5:17/km 8:30/mi 5109 Harpreet Gill Surrey, BC
883 584 48 M5054 1:51:23 5:17/km 8:30/mi 6327 John Newton Victoria, BC
884 300 65 F3539 1:51:24 5:17/km 8:30/mi 6675 Dawn Robb Vancouver, BC
885 301 62 F3034 1:51:24 5:17/km 8:30/mi 6243 Lorinda Moore Vancouver, BC
886 585 56 M2529 1:51:24 5:17/km 8:30/mi 5805 Steve Lewis #15 Vancouver, BC
887 302 56 F4044 1:51:25 5:17/km 8:30/mi 7613 Karen Maguire Kelowna, BC
888 586 36 M2024 1:51:25 5:17/km 8:30/mi 5885 Greg MacDonald Kamloops, BC
889 303 63 F3034 1:51:27 5:17/km 8:30/mi 5380 Kim Hopper Powell River, BC
890 304 25 F2024 1:51:28 5:17/km 8:30/mi 4527 Meghan Clare Kamloops, BC
891 305 26 F4549 1:51:28 5:17/km 8:30/mi 5887 Janice MacDonald Kamloops, BC
892 587 4 M6569 1:51:28 5:17/km 8:30/mi 4349 Alan Brown Richmond, BC
893 588 118 M3034 1:51:29 5:17/km 8:30/mi 4239 Buzz Bishop Vancouver, BC
894 306 64 F3034 1:51:32 5:17/km 8:30/mi 7806 Erica Larsen Toronto, ON
895 307 10 F5054 1:51:33 5:17/km 8:31/mi 6077 Jennifer McGrath Surrey, BC
896 308 66 F3539 1:51:33 5:17/km 8:31/mi 6614 Michelle Ramsdell Burke, VA
897 309 67 F3539 1:51:34 5:17/km 8:31/mi 7664 Michelle Tipper Langley, BC
898 589 37 M2024 1:51:36 5:17/km 8:31/mi 4373 Jeff Bryson Edmonton, AB
899 590 57 M2529 1:51:36 5:17/km 8:31/mi 5676 Vikas Kuriachan Vancouver, BC
900 310 27 F4549 1:51:36 5:17/km 8:31/mi 7557 Valerie Clarke Victoria, BC
901 591 12 M0119 1:51:38 5:17/km 8:31/mi 7487 Kenshu Yanagimura Vancouver, BC
902 592 81 M4549 1:51:38 5:17/km 8:31/mi 5307 Bill Helmus Victoria, BC
903 311 57 F4044 1:51:39 5:18/km 8:31/mi 7459 Deborah Woodley West Vancouver, BC
904 593 58 M2529 1:51:40 5:18/km 8:31/mi 5193 Kevin Haber Fort Langley, BC
905 594 105 M3539 1:51:40 5:18/km 8:31/mi 5793 Paul Leslie Victoria, BC
906 595 119 M3034 1:51:40 5:18/km 8:31/mi 6694 Matt Robinson Lazo, BC
907 596 120 M3034 1:51:41 5:18/km 8:31/mi 5607 Braden Kilpatrick Red Deer, AB
908 597 59 M2529 1:51:45 5:18/km 8:31/mi 6783 Jason Sampson Clarkston, WA
909 598 82 M4549 1:51:47 5:18/km 8:32/mi 6070 Richard McElroy Portland, OR
910 312 26 F2024 1:51:49 5:18/km 8:32/mi 531 Chantal Contorines North Vancouver, BC
911 313 65 F3034 1:51:49 5:18/km 8:32/mi 5530 Leanne Juras North Vancouver, BC
912 599 106 M3539 1:51:52 5:18/km 8:32/mi 6805 Greg Savage Victoria, BC
913 600 107 M3539 1:51:52 5:18/km 8:32/mi 7273 Michael Vilio Surrey, BC
914 314 52 F2529 1:51:57 5:18/km 8:32/mi 5974 Jennifer Mar North Vancouver, BC
915 315 68 F3539 1:51:57 5:18/km 8:32/mi 7133 Anne Marie Thomsen West Vancouver, BC
916 316 66 F3034 1:51:58 5:18/km 8:32/mi 3313 Sonia Graham Sechelt, BC
917 601 108 M3539 1:51:58 5:18/km 8:32/mi 4103 James Bailey Calgary, AB
918 602 83 M4549 1:51:59 5:18/km 8:33/mi 6108 Paul McLauchlan Victoria, BC
919 317 69 F3539 1:52:00 5:19/km 8:33/mi 5717 Suzanne Lapierre Vancouver, BC
920 603 7 M6064 1:52:00 5:19/km 8:33/mi 6717 Dave Rose Edmonton, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
921 318 70 F3539 1:52:00 5:19/km 8:33/mi 7526 Toni Zorniak Cochrane, AB
922 604 109 M3539 1:52:00 5:19/km 8:33/mi 5438 Trevor Isfeld Vancouver, BC
923 319 53 F2529 1:52:01 5:19/km 8:33/mi 7316 Elaine Wardley Vancouver, BC
924 320 67 F3034 1:52:02 5:19/km 8:33/mi 7234 Janna Van Tonder Meadow Lake, SK
925 605 121 M3034 1:52:03 5:19/km 8:33/mi 6058 Chris McCrea Victoria, BC
926 606 122 M3034 1:52:04 5:19/km 8:33/mi 4183 Harry Bekkema Calgary, AB
927 607 60 M2529 1:52:05 5:19/km 8:33/mi 6534 Sean Plattner Port Orchard, WA
928 608 21 M5559 1:52:05 5:19/km 8:33/mi 4316 William Braun Reston, VA
929 609 22 M5559 1:52:05 5:19/km 8:33/mi 6510 Jeff Phillips Bainbridge Island, WA
930 321 58 F4044 1:52:05 5:19/km 8:33/mi 5854 Cindy Lovell Bainbridge Island, WA
931 322 71 F3539 1:52:08 5:19/km 8:33/mi 5083 Marnie Gee Vancouver, BC
932 610 84 M4549 1:52:10 5:19/km 8:33/mi 5458 George Janos North Vancouver, BC
933 611 85 M4549 1:52:11 5:19/km 8:33/mi 7290 John Wai Victoria, BC
934 612 61 M2529 1:52:11 5:19/km 8:33/mi 7444 Ernie Wong Victoria, BC
935 613 23 M5559 1:52:11 5:19/km 8:33/mi 4944 Barry Ferris Victoria, BC
936 614 86 M4549 1:52:12 5:19/km 8:34/mi 7568 Eric Erikson Victoria, BC
937 323 72 F3539 1:52:12 5:19/km 8:34/mi 6015 Trish Matheson Calgary, AB
938 615 49 M5054 1:52:13 5:19/km 8:34/mi 4406 Len Butler Port Alberni, BC
939 324 59 F4044 1:52:14 5:19/km 8:34/mi 5850 Cindi Loucks North Vancouver, BC
940 616 24 M5559 1:52:14 5:19/km 8:34/mi 7939 Herbert Sturt Quesnel, BC
941 617 38 M2024 1:52:14 5:19/km 8:34/mi 3289 Dan Watts Surrey, BC
942 618 39 M2024 1:52:15 5:19/km 8:34/mi 3290 Ryan Chapman Burns Lake, BC
943 619 110 M3539 1:52:18 5:19/km 8:34/mi 4777 Martin Dinel Sherwood Park, AB
944 620 111 M3539 1:52:19 5:19/km 8:34/mi 7021 Jon Stevens Vancouver, BC
945 621 123 M3034 1:52:19 5:19/km 8:34/mi 6189 Warren Miller Edmonton, AB
946 622 112 M3539 1:52:20 5:19/km 8:34/mi 7372 Rick Weyrauch Snohomish, WA
947 623 113 M3539 1:52:20 5:19/km 8:34/mi 5560 Steve Keeler Victoria, BC
948 325 73 F3539 1:52:21 5:20/km 8:34/mi 7507 Vanessa Young Victoria, BC
949 326 54 F2529 1:52:21 5:20/km 8:34/mi 5905 Jessica Macht North Vancouver, BC
950 327 74 F3539 1:52:23 5:20/km 8:34/mi 4819 Sara Dubois-Phillips West Vancouver, BC
951 624 114 M3539 1:52:24 5:20/km 8:34/mi 6705 Paul Roelofs West Vancouver, BC
952 625 105 M4044 1:52:24 5:20/km 8:34/mi 7128 Grant Thompson Victoria, BC
953 328 28 F4549 1:52:25 5:20/km 8:35/mi 6188 Susan Miller Ladysmith, BC
954 329 11 F5054 1:52:26 5:20/km 8:35/mi 5007 Claire Fox-Colleran White Rock, BC
955 330 75 F3539 1:52:27 5:20/km 8:35/mi 4097 Teri Bacon Victoria, BC
956 331 29 F4549 1:52:30 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7320 Lori Warwick Nanaimo, BC
957 626 50 M5054 1:52:30 5:20/km 8:35/mi 5698 Stephen Laird Nanaimo, BC
958 332 60 F4044 1:52:30 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7476 Sharlene Wright Nanaimo, BC
959 627 87 M4549 1:52:30 5:20/km 8:35/mi 4246 Evan Blake Quesnel, BC
960 333 55 F2529 1:52:32 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7705 Robyn Celebrini Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
961 334 76 F3539 1:52:32 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7102 Tanya Taylor Qualicum Beach, BC
962 335 56 F2529 1:52:32 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7943 Tricia Bull Victoria, BC
963 628 25 M5559 1:52:33 5:20/km 8:35/mi 6118 Bruce McLeod Brentwood Bay, BC
964 336 68 F3034 1:52:33 5:20/km 8:35/mi 6553 Stacey Portas Sherwood Park, AB
965 337 69 F3034 1:52:33 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7096 Caroline Taylor Vancouver, BC
966 338 57 F2529 1:52:34 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7433 Carrie Winter Victoria, BC
967 629 62 M2529 1:52:34 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7650 Scott Setchell Victoria, BC
968 630 88 M4549 1:52:35 5:20/km 8:35/mi 6214 Don Mockford Victoria, BC
969 339 27 F2024 1:52:35 5:20/km 8:35/mi 3301 Jocelyn Mandryk Victoria, BC
970 340 30 F4549 1:52:35 5:20/km 8:35/mi 5960 Debra Mandryk Cranbrook, BC
971 631 63 M2529 1:52:35 5:20/km 8:35/mi 5667 Ashok Krishnamurthy Victoria, BC
972 632 106 M4044 1:52:35 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7205 Leander Turner Edmonton, AB
973 341 58 F2529 1:52:37 5:20/km 8:35/mi 7014 Shawna Steenson Vancouver, BC
974 342 2 F5559 1:52:38 5:20/km 8:36/mi 4595 Brenda Cook Victoria, BC
975 633 26 M5559 1:52:38 5:20/km 8:36/mi 4597 Don Cook Victoria, BC
976 343 61 F4044 1:52:39 5:20/km 8:36/mi 5589 Kim Kepkay North Vancouver, BC
977 344 62 F4044 1:52:40 5:20/km 8:36/mi 5503 Dianne Jones Victoria, BC
978 634 89 M4549 1:52:40 5:20/km 8:36/mi 4011 Bruce Acton Edmonton, AB
979 345 77 F3539 1:52:41 5:20/km 8:36/mi 6943 Carolyn Smith Kelowna, BC
980 346 28 F2024 1:52:43 5:21/km 8:36/mi 7200 Megan Turnbull Richmond, BC
981 347 12 F5054 1:52:43 5:21/km 8:36/mi 7689 Bev Smith Lethbridge, AB
982 635 107 M4044 1:52:44 5:21/km 8:36/mi 5252 George Harper Victoria, BC
983 348 59 F2529 1:52:45 5:21/km 8:36/mi 4504 Shannon Chinery Victoria, BC
984 636 8 M6064 1:52:47 5:21/km 8:36/mi 7308 Jack Walsh Sisters, OR
985 637 108 M4044 1:52:47 5:21/km 8:36/mi 5825 Mark Liudzius Victoria, BC
986 638 27 M5559 1:52:48 5:21/km 8:36/mi 6376 Dirk Odendaal White Rock, BC
987 639 40 M2024 1:52:49 5:21/km 8:36/mi 7752 Fraser Rankin Victoria, BC
988 640 28 M5559 1:52:49 5:21/km 8:36/mi 6718 Douglas Rosenthaal Ottawa, ON
989 349 78 F3539 1:52:51 5:21/km 8:37/mi 6969 Lisa Snell White Rock, BC
990 350 63 F4044 1:52:53 5:21/km 8:37/mi 5513 Moira Jones Victoria, BC
991 641 90 M4549 1:52:54 5:21/km 8:37/mi 6260 Gary Morrison Teulon, MB
992 351 31 F4549 1:52:54 5:21/km 8:37/mi 4786 Theresa Dixon North Vancouver, BC
993 352 79 F3539 1:52:57 5:21/km 8:37/mi 6942 Diane Smillie Surrey, BC
994 642 115 M3539 1:53:00 5:21/km 8:37/mi 3332 Todd Hunter Guelph, ON
995 643 9 M6064 1:53:01 5:21/km 8:37/mi 6451 Jim Paugh Coquitlam, BC
996 353 32 F4549 1:53:01 5:21/km 8:37/mi 5842 Kim Longmuir Parksville, BC
997 354 80 F3539 1:53:03 5:22/km 8:37/mi 7220 Josette Vaillancourt Coquitlam, BC
998 644 10 M6064 1:53:03 5:22/km 8:37/mi 5989 Kenneth Marsh Sidney, BC
999 645 109 M4044 1:53:03 5:22/km 8:37/mi 5925 Jeff MacNab Coquitlam, BC
1000 646 116 M3539 1:53:04 5:22/km 8:37/mi 6539 Stephen Pocsai Fort McMurray, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1001 355 13 F5054 1:53:05 5:22/km 8:38/mi 4188 Terry Bell Saanichton, BC
1002 356 81 F3539 1:53:05 5:22/km 8:38/mi 4674 Michelle Dale Victoria, BC
1003 357 64 F4044 1:53:06 5:22/km 8:38/mi 4455 Alison Carruthers Vernon, BC
1004 358 33 F4549 1:53:06 5:22/km 8:38/mi 7987 Shelley Medjuck Langley, BC
1005 359 65 F4044 1:53:06 5:22/km 8:38/mi 7110 Susan Tevendale Kamloops, BC
1006 647 110 M4044 1:53:07 5:22/km 8:38/mi 7325 Andy Watson Nanaimo, BC
1007 648 124 M3034 1:53:08 5:22/km 8:38/mi 5643 Gregory Kochanuk Cumberland, BC
1008 649 91 M4549 1:53:08 5:22/km 8:38/mi 3249 Michael Tennant Victoria, BC
1009 360 60 F2529 1:53:08 5:22/km 8:38/mi 6447 Allison Patton White Rock, BC
1010 650 117 M3539 1:53:09 5:22/km 8:38/mi 5683 Martin Labelle Campbell River, BC
1011 651 118 M3539 1:53:10 5:22/km 8:38/mi 4738 Jarvis Degroot Langley, BC
1012 361 61 F2529 1:53:10 5:22/km 8:38/mi 7321 Megan Wastle Whistler, BC
1013 362 34 F4549 1:53:11 5:22/km 8:38/mi 7378 Kate Whitaker Victoria, BC
1014 363 70 F3034 1:53:11 5:22/km 8:38/mi 5954 Monica Malone Silverdale, WA
1015 364 71 F3034 1:53:11 5:22/km 8:38/mi 1057 Tracey Harger Fort Dix, NJ
1016 365 72 F3034 1:53:11 5:22/km 8:38/mi 5784 Rose Lenser Victoria, BC
1017 366 82 F3539 1:53:11 5:22/km 8:38/mi 6340 Susin Nielsen Vancouver, BC
1018 652 11 M6064 1:53:11 5:22/km 8:38/mi 6514 William Phillips Port Alberni, BC
1019 367 62 F2529 1:53:13 5:22/km 8:38/mi 7585 Chris Harvey Youbou, BC
1020 368 35 F4549 1:53:14 5:22/km 8:38/mi 4418 Margaret Cairns Victoria, BC
1021 653 125 M3034 1:53:16 5:22/km 8:38/mi 5147 Steve Gordon Victoria, BC
1022 654 126 M3034 1:53:17 5:22/km 8:38/mi 7230 Chad Van Norman Calgary, AB
1023 369 83 F3539 1:53:19 5:22/km 8:39/mi 7614 Sylvia Main Victoria, BC
1024 370 66 F4044 1:53:21 5:22/km 8:39/mi 7687 Audrey Stibbe Victoria, BC
1025 655 29 M5559 1:53:23 5:22/km 8:39/mi 4419 Barry Calder Sherwood Park, AB
1026 371 9 F0119 1:53:24 5:23/km 8:39/mi 4867 Dana Eisinger Victoria, BC
1027 372 29 F2024 1:53:25 5:23/km 8:39/mi 5512 Michelle Jones Victoria, BC
1028 656 64 M2529 1:53:25 5:23/km 8:39/mi 4078 Craig Ash Vancouver, BC
1029 657 13 M0119 1:53:25 5:23/km 8:39/mi 5969 John Manson Victoria, BC
1030 373 67 F4044 1:53:25 5:23/km 8:39/mi 5916 Susan MacKinnon Langley, BC
1031 658 51 M5054 1:53:26 5:23/km 8:39/mi 7310 John Walsh Victoria, BC
1032 374 63 F2529 1:53:27 5:23/km 8:39/mi 7225 Susie Van Der Valk Vancouver, BC
1033 375 36 F4549 1:53:27 5:23/km 8:39/mi 6750 Teresa Rush Victoria, BC
1034 376 64 F2529 1:53:30 5:23/km 8:39/mi 5356 Mara Hobler Seattle, WA
1035 377 30 F2024 1:53:31 5:23/km 8:40/mi 6848 Nicole Scott Richmond, BC
1036 659 52 M5054 1:53:32 5:23/km 8:40/mi 7658 Eric Sundby Nanaimo, BC
1037 378 84 F3539 1:53:32 5:23/km 8:40/mi 5479 Mary Jetha Victoria, BC
1038 379 37 F4549 1:53:32 5:23/km 8:40/mi 7085 Chris Taggart Vancouver, BC
1039 660 41 M2024 1:53:33 5:23/km 8:40/mi 6321 Brian Nelson North Vancouver, BC
1040 661 111 M4044 1:53:34 5:23/km 8:40/mi 4359 Phil Brown Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1041 380 85 F3539 1:53:36 5:23/km 8:40/mi 6474 Heidi Pelter Victoria, BC
1042 381 73 F3034 1:53:37 5:23/km 8:40/mi 4496 Jennifer Cheung Nanaimo, BC
1043 662 92 M4549 1:53:38 5:23/km 8:40/mi 5247 Robert Hare Victoria, BC
1044 382 38 F4549 1:53:38 5:23/km 8:40/mi 6472 Judia Pelech Richmond, BC
1045 663 42 M2024 1:53:41 5:23/km 8:40/mi 7138 Stuart Thomson Richmond, BC
1046 664 93 M4549 1:53:42 5:23/km 8:40/mi 7111 Michael Tham Vancouver, BC
1047 383 68 F4044 1:53:42 5:23/km 8:40/mi 4356 Lenora Brown Victoria, BC
1048 665 119 M3539 1:53:43 5:23/km 8:40/mi 6939 Richard Slocomb Victoria, BC
1049 666 43 M2024 1:53:45 5:23/km 8:41/mi 5341 Brad Hill Victoria, BC
1050 667 53 M5054 1:53:45 5:23/km 8:41/mi 6026 Ron Mayrhofer Calgary, AB
1051 668 44 M2024 1:53:45 5:23/km 8:41/mi 6334 Jer Nicklom Vancouver, BC
1052 384 69 F4044 1:53:45 5:23/km 8:41/mi 4319 Joanne Brear Nanaimo, BC
1053 385 70 F4044 1:53:45 5:23/km 8:41/mi 6833 Karey Schoenfeld Vancouver, WA
1054 386 31 F2024 1:53:45 5:23/km 8:41/mi 6411 Kirstin Owen Vancouver, BC
1055 387 71 F4044 1:53:45 5:23/km 8:41/mi 6658 Sabrina Riemer Calgary, AB
1056 388 86 F3539 1:53:46 5:24/km 8:41/mi 7114 Cara Thayer North Vancouver, BC
1057 389 87 F3539 1:53:46 5:24/km 8:41/mi 4998 Janet Forsyth Calgary, AB
1058 390 3 F5559 1:53:47 5:24/km 8:41/mi 6723 Susan Ross North Vancouver, BC
1059 669 127 M3034 1:53:48 5:24/km 8:41/mi 4271 Andrew Bonfield Vancouver, BC
1060 391 88 F3539 1:53:52 5:24/km 8:41/mi 7706 Sarah Chandler Shawnigan Lake, BC
1061 670 120 M3539 1:53:52 5:24/km 8:41/mi 4295 Desmond Bowker Victoria, BC
1062 671 121 M3539 1:53:52 5:24/km 8:41/mi 6041 Gord McCallum Victoria, BC
1063 392 65 F2529 1:53:53 5:24/km 8:41/mi 4423 Shannon Callan Edmonton, AB
1064 672 128 M3034 1:53:53 5:24/km 8:41/mi 5638 Kent Knudsen Victoria, BC
1065 673 122 M3539 1:53:54 5:24/km 8:41/mi 4449 Cameron Carnegie Palm Beach Garde, FL
1066 393 66 F2529 1:53:54 5:24/km 8:41/mi 5070 Lina Gordaneer Victoria, BC
1067 394 89 F3539 1:53:56 5:24/km 8:41/mi 5329 Stephanie Hess Victoria, BC
1068 674 123 M3539 1:53:56 5:24/km 8:41/mi 6343 Dean Nilsen Brentwood Bay, BC
1069 675 129 M3034 1:53:56 5:24/km 8:41/mi 6330 Dale Nguyen Surrey, BC
1070 676 45 M2024 1:54:02 5:24/km 8:42/mi 7510 Bob Yuen Vancouver, BC
1071 677 124 M3539 1:54:05 5:24/km 8:42/mi 7317 Ian Wardley Vancouver, BC
1072 395 32 F2024 1:54:06 5:24/km 8:42/mi 4840 Stephanie Dwornik Powell River, BC
1073 396 33 F2024 1:54:10 5:25/km 8:43/mi 7950 Anne Ehrlich Vancouver, BC
1074 678 12 M6064 1:54:10 5:25/km 8:43/mi 4256 Arthur Blevings Surrey, BC
1075 397 39 F4549 1:54:11 5:25/km 8:43/mi 5831 Ann Locke Pope Cochrane, AB
1076 398 90 F3539 1:54:11 5:25/km 8:43/mi 4594 Brenda Cook Victoria, BC
1077 679 65 M2529 1:54:12 5:25/km 8:43/mi 7847 Paul Lacasse Victoria, BC
1078 399 67 F2529 1:54:12 5:25/km 8:43/mi 3287 Elizabeth Reid Victoria, BC
1079 400 14 F5054 1:54:14 5:25/km 8:43/mi 6673 Christine Rivers Parksville, BC
1080 401 74 F3034 1:54:15 5:25/km 8:43/mi 7446 Mary Wong Calgary, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1081 402 15 F5054 1:54:15 5:25/km 8:43/mi 4955 Patricia Figiel Calgary, AB
1082 403 68 F2529 1:54:16 5:25/km 8:43/mi 7957 Tanis Mosentine Edmonton, AB
1083 404 91 F3539 1:54:17 5:25/km 8:43/mi 4027 Karen Alexander Lethbridge, AB
1084 405 92 F3539 1:54:17 5:25/km 8:43/mi 6276 Jane Muckle Richmond, BC
1085 406 75 F3034 1:54:21 5:25/km 8:43/mi 4431 Kaylee Cammack Port Angeles, WA
1086 680 125 M3539 1:54:23 5:25/km 8:44/mi 3251 Sven Lavado Toronto, ON
1087 681 94 M4549 1:54:24 5:25/km 8:44/mi 4451 Owen Carr Nanaimo, BC
1088 407 76 F3034 1:54:26 5:25/km 8:44/mi 6854 Audrey Seaholm Lynden, WA
1089 682 112 M4044 1:54:27 5:25/km 8:44/mi 7555 Paul Ceyssens Saltspring Island, BC
1090 683 113 M4044 1:54:28 5:26/km 8:44/mi 7736 Douglas Larson Victoria, BC
1091 408 69 F2529 1:54:28 5:26/km 8:44/mi 6262 Mikelle Morrison Seattle, WA
1092 409 70 F2529 1:54:29 5:26/km 8:44/mi 6083 Christine McHanson Richmond, BC
1093 684 46 M2024 1:54:31 5:26/km 8:44/mi 7967 Antonio Kalis-Pina Mexico City, DF
1094 685 54 M5054 1:54:32 5:26/km 8:44/mi 6704 Mario Rodriguez Bogota
1095 686 130 M3034 1:54:34 5:26/km 8:44/mi 5815 Chris Lincoln Kamloops, BC
1096 410 77 F3034 1:54:34 5:26/km 8:44/mi 4939 Nicola Ferguson Vancouver, BC
1097 687 66 M2529 1:54:35 5:26/km 8:44/mi 7912 Darren Lockyer Vancouver, BC
1098 411 16 F5054 1:54:35 5:26/km 8:44/mi 5471 Valerie Jenkinson Vancouver, BC
1099 412 71 F2529 1:54:36 5:26/km 8:45/mi 5419 Andrea Hunter Port Moody, BC
1100 413 72 F4044 1:54:36 5:26/km 8:45/mi 4855 Akemi Eddy Vancouver, BC
1101 688 47 M2024 1:54:36 5:26/km 8:45/mi 5909 Geoff MacKay Surrey, BC
1102 689 114 M4044 1:54:37 5:26/km 8:45/mi 4230 Fred Bigelow Courtenay, BC
1103 690 115 M4044 1:54:38 5:26/km 8:45/mi 7039 Gord Stodola Victoria, BC
1104 414 78 F3034 1:54:42 5:26/km 8:45/mi 4427 Carmen Cameron White Rock, BC
1105 415 93 F3539 1:54:44 5:26/km 8:45/mi 6637 Geri Reimer Kelowna, BC
1106 691 116 M4044 1:54:44 5:26/km 8:45/mi 5505 Gary Jones Victoria, BC
1107 416 79 F3034 1:54:44 5:26/km 8:45/mi 5509 Kerrilee Jones Victoria, BC
1108 692 126 M3539 1:54:45 5:26/km 8:45/mi 3294 Philip Reilly Seattle, WA
1109 693 127 M3539 1:54:45 5:26/km 8:45/mi 5069 Stephen Ganton Kelowna, BC
1110 694 95 M4549 1:54:46 5:26/km 8:45/mi 5967 John Manoin Nanoose Bay, BC
1111 417 73 F4044 1:54:46 5:26/km 8:45/mi 7535 Tami August Chemainus, BC
1112 695 117 M4044 1:54:47 5:26/km 8:45/mi 5152 Derek Graham Victoria, BC
1113 418 74 F4044 1:54:47 5:26/km 8:45/mi 6950 Elaine Smith Calgary, AB
1114 696 118 M4044 1:54:47 5:26/km 8:45/mi 6316 Dave Neill Courtenay, BC
1115 697 128 M3539 1:54:47 5:26/km 8:45/mi 7209 Steve Tuttle Bellevue, WA
1116 419 94 F3539 1:54:48 5:26/km 8:45/mi 4121 Diane Ball Richmond, BC
1117 420 40 F4549 1:54:49 5:27/km 8:46/mi 6797 Margie Sanderson Nanaimo, BC
1118 421 17 F5054 1:54:49 5:27/km 8:46/mi 7607 Aline Lavoie Surrey, BC
1119 422 41 F4549 1:54:50 5:27/km 8:46/mi 5534 Jodie Justice Nanaimo, BC
1120 423 95 F3539 1:54:53 5:27/km 8:46/mi 4660 Bonnie Curran Saltspring Island, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1121 698 67 M2529 1:54:53 5:27/km 8:46/mi 6755 Mark Russell Vancouver, BC
1122 424 80 F3034 1:54:54 5:27/km 8:46/mi 6594 Dawn Queen Richmond, BC
1123 699 129 M3539 1:54:59 5:27/km 8:46/mi 5191 Steve Gunson Edmonton, AB
1124 425 96 F3539 1:55:00 5:27/km 8:46/mi 5552 Lisa Kean Chilliwack, BC
1125 700 13 M6064 1:55:00 5:27/km 8:46/mi 7843 Donald Jones Victoria, BC
1126 426 97 F3539 1:55:00 5:27/km 8:46/mi 5891 Louanne Macdonald Chilliwack, BC
1127 427 98 F3539 1:55:01 5:27/km 8:46/mi 7083 Alice Taft Victoria, BC
1128 701 96 M4549 1:55:02 5:27/km 8:46/mi 6498 Grant Peterson Victoria, BC
1129 702 119 M4044 1:55:02 5:27/km 8:46/mi 6397 Martin Orr Victoria, BC
1130 428 75 F4044 1:55:02 5:27/km 8:46/mi 7119 Darcene Thirkell Victoria, BC
1131 703 68 M2529 1:55:02 5:27/km 8:46/mi 7460 John Woolcott Vancouver, BC
1132 704 120 M4044 1:55:03 5:27/km 8:47/mi 4232 Ivan Bilenki Vancouver, BC
1133 705 121 M4044 1:55:03 5:27/km 8:47/mi 6920 Alistair Sinclair Vancouver, BC
1134 429 34 F2024 1:55:04 5:27/km 8:47/mi 4004 Megan Abbott Sicamous, BC
1135 430 76 F4044 1:55:04 5:27/km 8:47/mi 5894 Sarah MacDonald Victoria, BC
1136 431 99 F3539 1:55:06 5:27/km 8:47/mi 4945 Brenda Ferris Surrey, BC
1137 706 122 M4044 1:55:07 5:27/km 8:47/mi 7829 Doug Thomson Victoria, BC
1138 432 42 F4549 1:55:07 5:27/km 8:47/mi 4635 Susan Crawford White Rock, BC
1139 433 100 F3539 1:55:08 5:27/km 8:47/mi 7660 Cheryl Swallow Vancouver, BC
1140 707 97 M4549 1:55:09 5:27/km 8:47/mi 4739 Peter Degroot Richmond, BC
1141 708 131 M3034 1:55:09 5:27/km 8:47/mi 4297 Jonah Boyer Victoria, BC
1142 709 55 M5054 1:55:11 5:28/km 8:47/mi 6494 Doug Petersen Kitimat, BC
1143 710 132 M3034 1:55:12 5:28/km 8:47/mi 7367 Norm Westhaver Victoria, BC
1144 711 123 M4044 1:55:12 5:28/km 8:47/mi 6028 Rob Mays Langley, BC
1145 434 18 F5054 1:55:12 5:28/km 8:47/mi 4702 Marca Davies Port Townsend, WA
1146 435 72 F2529 1:55:13 5:28/km 8:47/mi 6096 Christie McJannet Whistler, BC
1147 712 48 M2024 1:55:15 5:28/km 8:47/mi 5709 Michael Lang Langley, BC
1148 713 30 M5559 1:55:15 5:28/km 8:47/mi 7914 Richard Perkins Portland, OR
1149 714 98 M4549 1:55:16 5:28/km 8:48/mi 4052 J David Anderson North Vancouver, BC
1150 715 14 M6064 1:55:16 5:28/km 8:48/mi 6627 Bruce Regensburg Victoria, BC
1151 716 14 M0119 1:55:16 5:28/km 8:48/mi 4794 Jacob Doiron Chemainus, BC
1152 436 81 F3034 1:55:16 5:28/km 8:48/mi 4735 Linda Decker Milwaukie, OR
1153 717 133 M3034 1:55:18 5:28/km 8:48/mi 7397 Tyrone Wiens Maple Ridge, BC
1154 437 43 F4549 1:55:18 5:28/km 8:48/mi 7930 Ruby Willis Coquitlam, BC
1155 718 124 M4044 1:55:19 5:28/km 8:48/mi 4510 Kimmis Chow North Vancouver, BC
1156 438 101 F3539 1:55:19 5:28/km 8:48/mi 7244 Eleni Vanhemert Vancouver, BC
1157 719 125 M4044 1:55:20 5:28/km 8:48/mi 7024 Richard Steward Delta, BC
1158 439 102 F3539 1:55:20 5:28/km 8:48/mi 6712 Denise Roman North Vancouver, BC
1159 440 73 F2529 1:55:20 5:28/km 8:48/mi 6173 Debra Miller Victoria, BC
1160 441 4 F5559 1:55:20 5:28/km 8:48/mi 5366 Jane Holland Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1161 720 15 M6064 1:55:21 5:28/km 8:48/mi 7728 Perry Hilden Spruce Grove, AB
1162 721 69 M2529 1:55:21 5:28/km 8:48/mi 5760 Cory Lee Victoria, BC
1163 442 82 F3034 1:55:21 5:28/km 8:48/mi 7696 Gudrun Aubertin Vancouver, BC
1164 443 35 F2024 1:55:21 5:28/km 8:48/mi 5975 Kristine Maragozis-L Victoria, BC
1165 722 126 M4044 1:55:23 5:28/km 8:48/mi 6682 Stephen Roberts Victoria, BC
1166 444 77 F4044 1:55:25 5:28/km 8:48/mi 7015 Maria Steeves Canmore, AB
1167 445 83 F3034 1:55:25 5:28/km 8:48/mi 4181 Katherine Beirne Port Angeles, WA
1168 446 44 F4549 1:55:27 5:28/km 8:48/mi 5893 Mary MacDonald Lynden, WA
1169 723 31 M5559 1:55:27 5:28/km 8:48/mi 4608 Dalton Corbett Nanaimo, BC
1170 447 36 F2024 1:55:28 5:28/km 8:48/mi 5968 Kaitlin Manry Aberdeen, WA
1171 724 70 M2529 1:55:31 5:29/km 8:49/mi 5702 Allen Lam Vancouver, BC
1172 448 78 F4044 1:55:32 5:29/km 8:49/mi 6375 Jody Oak Lakebay, WA
1173 449 45 F4549 1:55:32 5:29/km 8:49/mi 4393 Judy Burnell Vancouver, BC
1174 725 99 M4549 1:55:32 5:29/km 8:49/mi 6374 David Oak Lakebay, WA
1175 450 37 F2024 1:55:33 5:29/km 8:49/mi 5710 Sarah Lang Langley, BC
1176 451 46 F4549 1:55:34 5:29/km 8:49/mi 5436 Sherry Irvine Vanderhoof, BC
1177 726 134 M3034 1:55:35 5:29/km 8:49/mi 7846 Michael Kerdachi Victoria, BC
1178 452 79 F4044 1:55:35 5:29/km 8:49/mi 4774 Lee Ann Dil Victoria, BC
1179 453 80 F4044 1:55:37 5:29/km 8:49/mi 7893 Laura Yasso Pike Centre, PE
1180 454 84 F3034 1:55:37 5:29/km 8:49/mi 5840 Lynn Long Chilliwack, BC
1181 727 100 M4549 1:55:37 5:29/km 8:49/mi 7952 Dave Stephen Chilliwack, BC
1182 455 85 F3034 1:55:37 5:29/km 8:49/mi 1317 Sarah Keegan Vancouver, BC
1183 728 135 M3034 1:55:38 5:29/km 8:49/mi 4971 Wayne Fjeld Seattle, WA
1184 456 86 F3034 1:55:39 5:29/km 8:49/mi 4556 Kari Cochrane Victoria, BC
1185 457 103 F3539 1:55:39 5:29/km 8:49/mi 5858 Lesley Lown Vancouver, BC
1186 458 47 F4549 1:55:39 5:29/km 8:49/mi 6884 Pat Shelby Surrey, BC
1187 459 48 F4549 1:55:40 5:29/km 8:49/mi 6779 Mona Sam Vancouver, BC
1188 729 56 M5054 1:55:40 5:29/km 8:49/mi 4698 Tom Davidson Canmore, AB
1189 460 81 F4044 1:55:42 5:29/km 8:50/mi 4248 Kathy Blake Surrey, BC
1190 461 38 F2024 1:55:43 5:29/km 8:50/mi 5599 Jaime Kerr Victoria, BC
1191 730 101 M4549 1:55:46 5:29/km 8:50/mi 7455 Layne Woodburn Victoria, BC
1192 731 102 M4549 1:55:47 5:29/km 8:50/mi 7945 Martin Anderson Edmonton, AB
1193 462 104 F3539 1:55:47 5:29/km 8:50/mi 7944 Angela Adsit Edmonton, AB
1194 732 103 M4549 1:55:47 5:29/km 8:50/mi 5806 Les Leyne Victoria, BC
1195 733 16 M6064 1:55:48 5:29/km 8:50/mi 4892 Ronald English Rescue, CA
1196 734 5 M6569 1:55:50 5:29/km 8:50/mi 5383 Phil Horton Burnaby, BC
1197 735 6 M6569 1:55:50 5:29/km 8:50/mi 5302 Wolfgang Heinzmaur Prince George, BC
1198 736 71 M2529 1:55:51 5:29/km 8:50/mi 6835 Adam Schuetze Victoria, BC
1199 737 104 M4549 1:55:51 5:29/km 8:50/mi 7402 Del Williams Revelstoke, BC
1200 463 87 F3034 1:55:52 5:30/km 8:50/mi 4561 Hilary Cole Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1201 464 88 F3034 1:55:52 5:30/km 8:50/mi 4251 Iva Bland Lantzville, BC
1202 738 105 M4549 1:55:55 5:30/km 8:51/mi 5807 Raymond Li Vancouver, BC
1203 739 72 M2529 1:55:55 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7924 Stephen Hartman Victoria, BC
1204 740 15 M0119 1:55:55 5:30/km 8:51/mi 5948 Kailen Makepeace Nanaimo, BC
1205 741 57 M5054 1:55:57 5:30/km 8:51/mi 4787 Gord Dobson Calgary, AB
1206 465 49 F4549 1:55:58 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7670 Sue Wallace Surrey, BC
1207 742 106 M4549 1:56:01 5:30/km 8:51/mi 6272 Jack Mowatt Lantzville, BC
1208 743 73 M2529 1:56:02 5:30/km 8:51/mi 6171 Aaron Miller Burnaby, BC
1209 466 50 F4549 1:56:02 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7219 Loreli Urquhart Victoria, BC
1210 744 107 M4549 1:56:02 5:30/km 8:51/mi 5363 Mark Hogg Qualicum Beach, BC
1211 467 74 F2529 1:56:02 5:30/km 8:51/mi 6464 Lara Pearce Cochrane, AB
1212 468 75 F2529 1:56:02 5:30/km 8:51/mi 5938 Kristin Mahan Seattle, WA
1213 745 49 M2024 1:56:02 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7782 Ian Zwiers Victoria, BC
1214 746 108 M4549 1:56:02 5:30/km 8:51/mi 4737 Norbert Dedieu Langley, BC
1215 469 76 F2529 1:56:03 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7738 Jodie Lucas Nanaimo, BC
1216 470 82 F4044 1:56:03 5:30/km 8:51/mi 4666 Kerri Cuthbertson Red Deer, AB
1217 471 10 F0119 1:56:04 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7271 Courtney Vike Kamloops, BC
1218 747 136 M3034 1:56:04 5:30/km 8:51/mi 6296 Tim Murray Victoria, BC
1219 748 58 M5054 1:56:04 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7808 Art Leggett Nanaimo, BC
1220 472 89 F3034 1:56:05 5:30/km 8:51/mi 6361 Alexandra O'Brien Victoria, BC
1221 473 90 F3034 1:56:06 5:30/km 8:51/mi 7814 Allana Murray Vancouver, BC
1222 749 7 M6569 1:56:06 5:30/km 8:51/mi 4543 Roy Clements Maple Ridge, BC
1223 750 127 M4044 1:56:07 5:30/km 8:51/mi 4110 Glenn Baker Victoria, BC
1224 474 19 F5054 1:56:08 5:30/km 8:52/mi 6052 Charlett McClay Delta, BC
1225 751 109 M4549 1:56:09 5:30/km 8:52/mi 7724 John Handy Sooke, BC
1226 475 105 F3539 1:56:10 5:30/km 8:52/mi 7207 Sandra Turner Edmonton, AB
1227 752 130 M3539 1:56:10 5:30/km 8:52/mi 7084 Dan Taft Victoria, BC
1228 476 91 F3034 1:56:11 5:30/km 8:52/mi 4179 Angie Begg Coquitlam, BC
1229 753 32 M5559 1:56:11 5:30/km 8:52/mi 6548 Alan Poon Vancouver, BC
1230 477 83 F4044 1:56:12 5:30/km 8:52/mi 4515 Teri Christopher Vancouver, BC
1231 478 92 F3034 1:56:12 5:30/km 8:52/mi 6697 Siobhan Robinson Seattle, WA
1232 754 33 M5559 1:56:12 5:30/km 8:52/mi 5568 Thomas Kelley Bainbridge Island, WA
1233 479 93 F3034 1:56:13 5:31/km 8:52/mi 6332 Kimberly Nicholson Victoria, BC
1234 480 106 F3539 1:56:13 5:31/km 8:52/mi 7067 Nicola Swain White Rock, BC
1235 481 94 F3034 1:56:13 5:31/km 8:52/mi 4912 Rachael Eyre Victoria, BC
1236 482 84 F4044 1:56:14 5:31/km 8:52/mi 7891 Mary Ellen Pollock Calgary, AB
1237 755 110 M4549 1:56:14 5:31/km 8:52/mi 7890 Jim Pollock Calgary, AB
1238 483 85 F4044 1:56:15 5:31/km 8:52/mi 6492 Michelle Peters Chemainus, BC
1239 484 86 F4044 1:56:15 5:31/km 8:52/mi 5659 Kate Kraft Cochrane, AB
1240 485 77 F2529 1:56:15 5:31/km 8:52/mi 6074 Josee McGeough Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1241 486 107 F3539 1:56:16 5:31/km 8:52/mi 5154 Helen Graham Victoria, BC
1242 756 59 M5054 1:56:17 5:31/km 8:52/mi 4712 Brian Day Victoria, BC
1243 757 131 M3539 1:56:19 5:31/km 8:52/mi 7472 Gordon Wright North Saanich, BC
1244 487 5 F5559 1:56:20 5:31/km 8:52/mi 4891 Jeanne English Rescue, CA
1245 488 78 F2529 1:56:21 5:31/km 8:53/mi 6499 Tanya Petryk Victoria, BC
1246 758 128 M4044 1:56:21 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4614 Richard Cormier Victoria, BC
1247 759 34 M5559 1:56:22 5:31/km 8:53/mi 345 Keith Brind Gibsons, BC
1248 489 87 F4044 1:56:23 5:31/km 8:53/mi 6959 Midge Smith Qualicum Beach, BC
1249 760 129 M4044 1:56:24 5:31/km 8:53/mi 7508 Brian Younger Redwood Meadows, AB
1250 490 20 F5054 1:56:24 5:31/km 8:53/mi 7865 Sheila Ryan Victoria, BC
1251 761 137 M3034 1:56:25 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4505 Jim Chisholm Vancouver, BC
1252 762 130 M4044 1:56:25 5:31/km 8:53/mi 5715 Doug Lapham Victoria, BC
1253 763 132 M3539 1:56:26 5:31/km 8:53/mi 3262 Scott Henthorn Victoria, BC
1254 491 79 F2529 1:56:26 5:31/km 8:53/mi 6995 Christine St-Onge Victoria, BC
1255 492 11 F0119 1:56:27 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4839 Lauren Dwornik Powell River, BC
1256 764 131 M4044 1:56:27 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4098 Tony Badyk Calgary, AB
1257 765 133 M3539 1:56:27 5:31/km 8:53/mi 5123 James Glennon Delta, BC
1258 766 134 M3539 1:56:28 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4717 Jeff De Kergommeaux Kelowna, BC
1259 767 17 M6064 1:56:28 5:31/km 8:53/mi 7541 George Beyer Victoria, BC
1260 493 108 F3539 1:56:29 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4269 Michelle Bona Calgary, AB
1261 768 50 M2024 1:56:29 5:31/km 8:53/mi 5343 Chris Hilliard Burnaby, BC
1262 769 135 M3539 1:56:29 5:31/km 8:53/mi 5669 Brian Kruger Victoria, BC
1263 494 109 F3539 1:56:29 5:31/km 8:53/mi 5992 Wendy Marshall Victoria, BC
1264 770 136 M3539 1:56:30 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4006 Adrian Abdool North Vancouver, BC
1265 771 111 M4549 1:56:31 5:31/km 8:53/mi 7142 Phil Thornton-Joe Victoria, BC
1266 495 21 F5054 1:56:31 5:31/km 8:53/mi 6240 Elaine Moon Kamloops, BC
1267 772 60 M5054 1:56:32 5:31/km 8:53/mi 4003 George Abbott Sicamous, BC
1268 773 74 M2529 1:56:32 5:31/km 8:53/mi 5781 Jarrett Lemiski Edmonton, AB
1269 496 95 F3034 1:56:32 5:31/km 8:53/mi 5460 Jennifer Janssen Vancouver, BC
1270 497 51 F4549 1:56:33 5:31/km 8:53/mi 7757 Lynn Ross Victoria, BC
1271 774 138 M3034 1:56:33 5:31/km 8:53/mi 3295 Craig Pratt Vancouver, BC
1272 498 22 F5054 1:56:33 5:31/km 8:53/mi 1671 Janet McCormack North Vancouver, BC
1273 499 88 F4044 1:56:33 5:31/km 8:53/mi 3347 Anne Koke Cumberland, BC
1274 775 137 M3539 1:56:34 5:32/km 8:54/mi 7502 Bruce Young Vancouver, BC
1275 776 112 M4549 1:56:35 5:32/km 8:54/mi 6088 David McIntosh Victoria, BC
1276 500 80 F2529 1:56:35 5:32/km 8:54/mi 3318 Leigh Collins Vancouver, BC
1277 777 138 M3539 1:56:36 5:32/km 8:54/mi 4670 Keith D'souza Richmond, BC
1278 778 61 M5054 1:56:36 5:32/km 8:54/mi 3269 Garth Walmsley Victoria, BC
1279 501 110 F3539 1:56:38 5:32/km 8:54/mi 6105 Sue McKerracher Victoria, BC
1280 779 113 M4549 1:56:38 5:32/km 8:54/mi 5233 John Hammond New Westminster, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1281 780 62 M5054 1:56:39 5:32/km 8:54/mi 5770 Shaun Lees Victoria, BC
1282 502 23 F5054 1:56:42 5:32/km 8:54/mi 5422 Christina Hunter Victoria, BC
1283 503 52 F4549 1:56:42 5:32/km 8:54/mi 6567 Wendy Prat Edmonton, AB
1284 504 111 F3539 1:56:43 5:32/km 8:54/mi 6823 Angela Schenkers Victoria, BC
1285 505 96 F3034 1:56:44 5:32/km 8:54/mi 7430 Susan Winkelaar Victoria, BC
1286 781 132 M4044 1:56:45 5:32/km 8:54/mi 4212 Kelly Bergstrom Lake Cowichan, BC
1287 506 97 F3034 1:56:45 5:32/km 8:54/mi 5028 Jennifer Frederiksen Victoria, BC
1288 507 89 F4044 1:56:46 5:32/km 8:54/mi 4448 Cathie Carmichael Vancouver, BC
1289 508 81 F2529 1:56:47 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7383 Lisa White Victoria, BC
1290 509 6 F5559 1:56:47 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7267 Linda Vickberg Fort Langley, BC
1291 510 90 F4044 1:56:48 5:32/km 8:55/mi 5832 Barbara Lockhart Cranbrook, BC
1292 782 139 M3539 1:56:49 5:32/km 8:55/mi 6819 Michael Schaufele Delta, BC
1293 511 112 F3539 1:56:49 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7908 Bev Koepke Calgary, AB
1294 512 113 F3539 1:56:50 5:32/km 8:55/mi 5220 Hansi Hals Port Angeles, WA
1295 513 53 F4549 1:56:50 5:32/km 8:55/mi 4039 Lori Allin Parksville, BC
1296 783 139 M3034 1:56:51 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7907 Will Beddows Calgary, AB
1297 514 91 F4044 1:56:51 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7906 Alison Dickson Victoria, BC
1298 784 140 M3034 1:56:53 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7045 Timothy Strachan Winnipeg, MB
1299 785 114 M4549 1:56:53 5:32/km 8:55/mi 4302 Jim Brackett Parksville, BC
1300 786 115 M4549 1:56:53 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7547 Dan Brady Nanaimo, BC
1301 787 140 M3539 1:56:53 5:32/km 8:55/mi 7709 Russell Cripps Brentwood Bay, BC
1302 515 82 F2529 1:56:53 5:32/km 8:55/mi 5921 Alix MacLeod Winnipeg, MB
1303 788 141 M3539 1:56:55 5:33/km 8:55/mi 7208 Darol Tuttle Tacoma, WA
1304 789 35 M5559 1:56:56 5:33/km 8:55/mi 6751 William Ruskin Vancouver, BC
1305 516 98 F3034 1:56:57 5:33/km 8:55/mi 4852 Kim Easterman Vancouver, BC
1306 517 54 F4549 1:56:58 5:33/km 8:55/mi 6132 Jeannine McNicol Victoria, BC
1307 518 92 F4044 1:56:58 5:33/km 8:55/mi 6972 Patty Snowden Sumner, WA
1308 519 24 F5054 1:56:59 5:33/km 8:55/mi 7336 Monica Watt Duncan, BC
1309 790 116 M4549 1:56:59 5:33/km 8:55/mi 4175 Barry Becker Port Coquitlam, BC
1310 791 63 M5054 1:57:05 5:33/km 8:56/mi 4838 Joe Dwornik Powell River, BC
1311 792 36 M5559 1:57:06 5:33/km 8:56/mi 7303 Ernst Wallgram Burnaby, BC
1312 793 142 M3539 1:57:06 5:33/km 8:56/mi 4760 Demissie Desta Vancouver, BC
1313 520 55 F4549 1:57:08 5:33/km 8:56/mi 5712 Kathy Lanham Bellingham, WA
1314 794 133 M4044 1:57:08 5:33/km 8:56/mi 5711 Carr Lanham Bellingham, WA
1315 521 93 F4044 1:57:08 5:33/km 8:56/mi 5879 Maya Maartman Cobble Hill, BC
1316 795 117 M4549 1:57:09 5:33/km 8:56/mi 3358 Tod McNab Vancouver, BC
1317 522 99 F3034 1:57:09 5:33/km 8:56/mi 6224 Karen Mok Vancouver, BC
1318 796 75 M2529 1:57:09 5:33/km 8:56/mi 5827 Aaron Lloyd Victoria, BC
1319 523 56 F4549 1:57:09 5:33/km 8:56/mi 6216 Lynn Mockler Vancouver, BC
1320 524 57 F4549 1:57:10 5:33/km 8:56/mi 4921 Carrie Farr Nanaimo, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1321 525 94 F4044 1:57:11 5:33/km 8:56/mi 4069 Marie Archambault Delta, BC
1322 797 118 M4549 1:57:12 5:33/km 8:56/mi 7176 Michael Trayler Surrey, BC
1323 798 76 M2529 1:57:12 5:33/km 8:56/mi 6926 Shawn Sinnerud Duncan, BC
1324 526 100 F3034 1:57:13 5:33/km 8:56/mi 4684 Michelle Daniels Vancouver, BC
1325 527 101 F3034 1:57:13 5:33/km 8:56/mi 6051 Angela McCarthy Vancouver, BC
1326 528 114 F3539 1:57:13 5:33/km 8:56/mi 5522 Sylvia Jorger North Vancouver, BC
1327 529 83 F2529 1:57:13 5:33/km 8:56/mi 6133 Kara McPherson Vancouver, BC
1328 530 58 F4549 1:57:14 5:33/km 8:57/mi 5565 Karen Keist Maple Ridge, BC
1329 799 64 M5054 1:57:14 5:33/km 8:57/mi 6197 John Milnes Victoria, BC
1330 800 37 M5559 1:57:14 5:33/km 8:57/mi 5281 Les Hawkins Prince George, BC
1331 531 95 F4044 1:57:15 5:33/km 8:57/mi 6283 Helena Munro Langley, BC
1332 532 7 F5559 1:57:15 5:33/km 8:57/mi 6198 Pam Milnes Victoria, BC
1333 801 77 M2529 1:57:17 5:34/km 8:57/mi 5368 Aaron Holling Seattle, WA
1334 533 84 F2529 1:57:17 5:34/km 8:57/mi 7370 Lynn Wetzler Seattle, WA
1335 534 115 F3539 1:57:17 5:34/km 8:57/mi 5834 Glenda Loedel Prince George, BC
1336 535 59 F4549 1:57:19 5:34/km 8:57/mi 4171 Sharon Bearpark Victoria, BC
1337 536 85 F2529 1:57:22 5:34/km 8:57/mi 7881 Kathleen Knopp Edmonton, AB
1338 802 65 M5054 1:57:23 5:34/km 8:57/mi 7395 Terry Wickstrom Victoria, BC
1339 537 39 F2024 1:57:25 5:34/km 8:57/mi 6892 Carla Sherman Antigonish, NS
1340 803 119 M4549 1:57:26 5:34/km 8:57/mi 6667 Alexander Ritchie Vancouver, BC
1341 538 102 F3034 1:57:26 5:34/km 8:57/mi 7946 Lois Millick Bellingham, WA
1342 539 96 F4044 1:57:27 5:34/km 8:58/mi 5092 Colleen Gerke Lantzville, BC
1343 540 97 F4044 1:57:28 5:34/km 8:58/mi 1458 Donna Leblonde Bellingham, WA
1344 541 116 F3539 1:57:28 5:34/km 8:58/mi 5790 Kathy Lepard Vancouver, BC
1345 804 78 M2529 1:57:29 5:34/km 8:58/mi 7193 Rob Tubajon Vancouver, BC
1346 805 143 M3539 1:57:32 5:34/km 8:58/mi 4396 Kenneth Burns Vancouver, BC
1347 542 103 F3034 1:57:32 5:34/km 8:58/mi 4320 Deborah Bredeweg Sammamish, WA
1348 543 60 F4549 1:57:32 5:34/km 8:58/mi 5397 Barb Hubbard Vancouver, BC
1349 806 134 M4044 1:57:33 5:34/km 8:58/mi 5216 Roger Hall Rosedale Valley, AB
1350 807 38 M5559 1:57:33 5:34/km 8:58/mi 4452 Robin Carr Vancouver, BC
1351 808 79 M2529 1:57:33 5:34/km 8:58/mi 4911 Dean Ewert Surrey, BC
1352 809 144 M3539 1:57:34 5:34/km 8:58/mi 7875 Randy Stewart Shawnigan Lake, BC
1353 544 117 F3539 1:57:34 5:34/km 8:58/mi 6583 Stacey Pruss Chilliwack, BC
1354 545 8 F5559 1:57:34 5:34/km 8:58/mi 4716 Lynne De Forest Coquitlam, BC
1355 810 80 M2529 1:57:34 5:34/km 8:58/mi 5231 Brian Hammett Victoria, BC
1356 546 86 F2529 1:57:34 5:34/km 8:58/mi 5232 Rachel Hammett Victoria, BC
1357 547 104 F3034 1:57:35 5:34/km 8:58/mi 5600 Lori Kerr Calgary, AB
1358 548 40 F2024 1:57:35 5:34/km 8:58/mi 7166 Simone Tomczak Vancouver, BC
1359 811 145 M3539 1:57:36 5:34/km 8:58/mi 7026 Alistair Stewart Vancouver, BC
1360 549 98 F4044 1:57:38 5:35/km 8:58/mi 6460 Kerry Peacock Toronto, ON
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1361 550 105 F3034 1:57:39 5:35/km 8:58/mi 5234 Alison Hamper Vancouver, BC
1362 551 99 F4044 1:57:39 5:35/km 8:58/mi 4758 Kathy Desrochers Port McNeill, BC
1363 552 106 F3034 1:57:39 5:35/km 8:58/mi 6876 Kimberly Shane North Vancouver, BC
1364 553 107 F3034 1:57:41 5:35/km 8:59/mi 4908 Jan Evans Victoria, BC
1365 812 66 M5054 1:57:42 5:35/km 8:59/mi 7955 Mike Whalen Delta, BC
1366 554 118 F3539 1:57:44 5:35/km 8:59/mi 6584 Cindy Publicover Shawnigan Lake, BC
1367 813 120 M4549 1:57:44 5:35/km 8:59/mi 5562 Barry Kegler Campbell River, BC
1368 555 61 F4549 1:57:44 5:35/km 8:59/mi 4537 Karen Clarke Vancouver, BC
1369 556 87 F2529 1:57:45 5:35/km 8:59/mi 5525 Cathy Joyce North Vancouver, BC
1370 814 146 M3539 1:57:47 5:35/km 8:59/mi 4935 Dave Ferguson Langley, BC
1371 815 67 M5054 1:57:48 5:35/km 8:59/mi 6106 Donald McKinnon Calgary, AB
1372 816 68 M5054 1:57:49 5:35/km 8:59/mi 4008 Robert Abernethy Calgary, AB
1373 557 119 F3539 1:57:50 5:35/km 8:59/mi 7464 Rebecca Work Poulsbo, WA
1374 558 62 F4549 1:57:50 5:35/km 8:59/mi 7662 Judy Thompson Victoria, BC
1375 817 141 M3034 1:57:50 5:35/km 8:59/mi 5761 Jung Sik Lee Vancouver, BC
1376 818 81 M2529 1:57:50 5:35/km 8:59/mi 7125 Bryn Thompson Victoria, BC
1377 559 88 F2529 1:57:51 5:35/km 8:59/mi 5265 Lisa Hartwick Victoria, BC
1378 819 135 M4044 1:57:52 5:35/km 8:59/mi 5031 Lorne Freedman Nanaimo, BC
1379 560 89 F2529 1:57:53 5:35/km 9:00/mi 3374 Hannah Park Vancouver, BC
1380 561 108 F3034 1:57:53 5:35/km 9:00/mi 5077 Linda Gastaldo New Westminster, BC
1381 562 63 F4549 1:57:54 5:35/km 9:00/mi 7387 Sandra Whiting Duncan, BC
1382 820 121 M4549 1:57:55 5:35/km 9:00/mi 6353 Al Nord Calgary, AB
1383 563 9 F5559 1:57:56 5:35/km 9:00/mi 6143 Lynn Meehan Whitehorse, YT
1384 564 120 F3539 1:57:58 5:35/km 9:00/mi 7299 Sandy Walker Victoria, BC
1385 565 41 F2024 1:57:59 5:36/km 9:00/mi 7355 Kate Wellburn Victoria, BC
1386 821 136 M4044 1:58:01 5:36/km 9:00/mi 5017 James Fraser Vancouver, BC
1387 822 39 M5559 1:58:01 5:36/km 9:00/mi 4294 Henry Bowes Lamont, AB
1388 566 121 F3539 1:58:01 5:36/km 9:00/mi 7218 Marcie Unger White Rock, BC
1389 823 69 M5054 1:58:04 5:36/km 9:00/mi 5072 Phil Gardner Nanaimo, BC
1390 824 70 M5054 1:58:05 5:36/km 9:00/mi 6257 Don Morrison Victoria, BC
1391 825 147 M3539 1:58:07 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6239 Dave Moon Victoria, BC
1392 826 82 M2529 1:58:08 5:36/km 9:01/mi 5044 Ross Frohn New Orleans, LA
1393 827 148 M3539 1:58:08 5:36/km 9:01/mi 7760 Dan Sawchuk Victoria, BC
1394 567 109 F3034 1:58:08 5:36/km 9:01/mi 5125 Natalie Glover Vancouver, AB
1395 828 51 M2024 1:58:08 5:36/km 9:01/mi 5544 Andy Karistinos Toronto, ON
1396 568 90 F2529 1:58:09 5:36/km 9:01/mi 5959 Kate Mandell Seattle, WA
1397 569 110 F3034 1:58:09 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6737 Michelle Rowsell Victoria, BC
1398 829 122 M4549 1:58:09 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6703 Luis Rodriguez North Vancouver, BC
1399 830 83 M2529 1:58:10 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6159 John Merrett Calgary, AB
1400 570 100 F4044 1:58:11 5:36/km 9:01/mi 4149 Kim Barriere Terrace, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1401 831 137 M4044 1:58:12 5:36/km 9:01/mi 4442 Gary Cantwell Delta, BC
1402 832 138 M4044 1:58:12 5:36/km 9:01/mi 7246 Brent Vankoughnet Carman, MB
1403 833 123 M4549 1:58:13 5:36/km 9:01/mi 4196 Gary Bennett Victoria, BC
1404 571 101 F4044 1:58:14 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6270 Colleen Mountjoy Victoria, BC
1405 572 102 F4044 1:58:14 5:36/km 9:01/mi 5486 Colleen Johnson Victoria, BC
1406 573 111 F3034 1:58:15 5:36/km 9:01/mi 5061 Angie Galenza Calgary, AB
1407 834 124 M4549 1:58:16 5:36/km 9:01/mi 5971 Michael Manson Victoria, BC
1408 574 122 F3539 1:58:16 5:36/km 9:01/mi 3328 Karin Kaups Victoria, BC
1409 575 91 F2529 1:58:16 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6245 Genevieve Morck Victoria, BC
1410 576 112 F3034 1:58:17 5:36/km 9:01/mi 7529 Sohee Ahn Victoria, BC
1411 577 113 F3034 1:58:17 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6611 Diane Ramsay Nanaimo, BC
1412 578 42 F2024 1:58:17 5:36/km 9:01/mi 4119 Julie Balderston North Vancouver, BC
1413 579 123 F3539 1:58:17 5:36/km 9:01/mi 6369 Debbie O'Neal Renton, WA
1414 580 64 F4549 1:58:17 5:36/km 9:01/mi 4601 Laura Cooney West Vancouver, BC
1415 835 139 M4044 1:58:18 5:36/km 9:01/mi 4886 John Emery Calgary, AB
1416 581 103 F4044 1:58:19 5:36/km 9:02/mi 7187 Jane Troup Half Moon Bay, BC
1417 582 92 F2529 1:58:20 5:37/km 9:02/mi 4015 Vanessa Adams Langley, BC
1418 583 104 F4044 1:58:20 5:37/km 9:02/mi 6988 Lana Speirs Brentwood Bay, BC
1419 836 142 M3034 1:58:21 5:37/km 9:02/mi 5415 Joachim Hund Victoria, BC
1420 584 124 F3539 1:58:22 5:37/km 9:02/mi 169 Louise Aronsson West Vancouver, BC
1421 837 84 M2529 1:58:24 5:37/km 9:02/mi 6151 Ryan Melton Dallas, OR
1422 585 93 F2529 1:58:26 5:37/km 9:02/mi 3288 Kristy Storey Penticton, BC
1423 586 114 F3034 1:58:26 5:37/km 9:02/mi 4231 Adrienne Bignold Cochrane, AB
1424 587 43 F2024 1:58:27 5:37/km 9:02/mi 7037 Leslie Stobbart Victoria, BC
1425 588 105 F4044 1:58:27 5:37/km 9:02/mi 5217 Susan Hall Red Deer, AB
1426 589 125 F3539 1:58:28 5:37/km 9:02/mi 4174 Debbie Beck Nanaimo, BC
1427 838 16 M0119 1:58:30 5:37/km 9:02/mi 5682 Corey Labelle Nanaimo, BC
1428 839 143 M3034 1:58:32 5:37/km 9:03/mi 6258 Dougal Morrison Surrey, BC
1429 840 149 M3539 1:58:33 5:37/km 9:03/mi 5625 Mark Klein Vancouver, BC
1430 590 126 F3539 1:58:34 5:37/km 9:03/mi 4288 Sarah Bourque Victoria, BC
1431 841 140 M4044 1:58:35 5:37/km 9:03/mi 7885 David Fleming Cochrane, AB
1432 842 40 M5559 1:58:36 5:37/km 9:03/mi 4761 Tom Devaney Edmonton, AB
1433 843 125 M4549 1:58:36 5:37/km 9:03/mi 5444 Dave Jackson Calgary, AB
1434 591 94 F2529 1:58:38 5:37/km 9:03/mi 4329 Raewyn Brewer Victoria, BC
1435 592 106 F4044 1:58:41 5:38/km 9:03/mi 6427 Jaye Park Nanaimo, BC
1436 593 12 F0119 1:58:42 5:38/km 9:03/mi 7082 Nazila Tabrizy North Vancouver, BC
1437 844 71 M5054 1:58:43 5:38/km 9:03/mi 5402 Les Hudson Victoria, BC
1438 594 95 F2529 1:58:44 5:38/km 9:03/mi 6598 Jennifer Quin Ottawa, ON
1439 595 115 F3034 1:58:44 5:38/km 9:03/mi 5403 Pamela Hudson Victoria, BC
1440 596 116 F3034 1:58:45 5:38/km 9:04/mi 4904 Kristine Estes Tacoma, WA
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1441 845 72 M5054 1:58:45 5:38/km 9:04/mi 4160 Richard Bathurst Port Moody, BC
1442 597 117 F3034 1:58:46 5:38/km 9:04/mi 5087 Kristine George Victoria, BC
1443 846 150 M3539 1:58:48 5:38/km 9:04/mi 4245 Murray Blair Whistler, BC
1444 847 126 M4549 1:58:49 5:38/km 9:04/mi 4727 Simon De Weerdt Vancouver, BC
1445 598 65 F4549 1:58:53 5:38/km 9:04/mi 6576 Janet Primmett Port Alberni, BC
1446 848 85 M2529 1:58:54 5:38/km 9:04/mi 7492 Justin Yeager Federal Way, WA
1447 599 127 F3539 1:58:54 5:38/km 9:04/mi 7675 Jacqueline Wheaton Victoria, BC
1448 600 107 F4044 1:58:55 5:38/km 9:04/mi 4123 Sandy Ballantyne Surrey, BC
1449 849 141 M4044 1:58:55 5:38/km 9:04/mi 5762 Kevin Lee Salmon Arm, BC
1450 601 128 F3539 1:58:56 5:38/km 9:04/mi 5759 Cheryl Lee Salmon Arm, BC
1451 850 127 M4549 1:58:57 5:38/km 9:04/mi 6768 Doug Sadler St Albert, AB
1452 602 10 F5559 1:58:57 5:38/km 9:04/mi 6412 Heather Owsianski Ladysmith, BC
1453 851 73 M5054 1:58:58 5:38/km 9:04/mi 6930 Dennis Skene St Albert, AB
1454 852 144 M3034 1:58:58 5:38/km 9:04/mi 6974 Rajan Sodhi Richmond, BC
1455 603 25 F5054 1:58:58 5:38/km 9:04/mi 4652 Marilynn Crysler Comox, BC
1456 604 118 F3034 1:58:59 5:38/km 9:05/mi 4677 Lisa Dalton Vancouver, BC
1457 605 129 F3539 1:58:59 5:38/km 9:05/mi 5114 Darlene Ginn Delta, BC
1458 606 108 F4044 1:58:59 5:38/km 9:05/mi 5537 Ingrida Kalnins Port Moody, BC
1459 853 142 M4044 1:59:00 5:38/km 9:05/mi 4916 Marc Fairgray Campbell River, BC
1460 607 109 F4044 1:59:00 5:38/km 9:05/mi 5183 Sherry Groenendyk Port Alberni, BC
1461 854 143 M4044 1:59:00 5:38/km 9:05/mi 5112 Brian Gilmore Bellingham, WA
1462 608 130 F3539 1:59:00 5:38/km 9:05/mi 4429 Heather Cameron Victoria, BC
1463 609 110 F4044 1:59:01 5:38/km 9:05/mi 5688 Fran Lacroix Coombs, BC
1464 610 131 F3539 1:59:01 5:38/km 9:05/mi 4991 Joanne Ford Victoria, BC
1465 611 119 F3034 1:59:01 5:38/km 9:05/mi 6122 Melissa McMahon Vancouver, BC
1466 855 41 M5559 1:59:02 5:39/km 9:05/mi 7519 Byron Zarp Olympia, WA
1467 612 111 F4044 1:59:03 5:39/km 9:05/mi 6508 Brenda Philip Tacoma, WA
1468 613 66 F4549 1:59:03 5:39/km 9:05/mi 5633 Sheryl Klock Port Townsend, WA
1469 614 67 F4549 1:59:04 5:39/km 9:05/mi 4579 Linda Coltura Langley, BC
1470 856 151 M3539 1:59:04 5:39/km 9:05/mi 5218 Grant Hallam Fort St John, BC
1471 857 42 M5559 1:59:05 5:39/km 9:05/mi 5551 Michael Katz Surrey, BC
1472 858 74 M5054 1:59:07 5:39/km 9:05/mi 5016 Dan Fraser Victoria, BC
1473 859 128 M4549 1:59:08 5:39/km 9:05/mi 4900 Peter Eriksen Richmond, BC
1474 860 75 M5054 1:59:09 5:39/km 9:05/mi 3278 Paul Mednis Quesnel, BC
1475 615 120 F3034 1:59:09 5:39/km 9:05/mi 5936 Norma Mah Richmond, BC
1476 616 132 F3539 1:59:09 5:39/km 9:05/mi 5664 Mariola Krause Calgary, AB
1477 861 17 M0119 1:59:09 5:39/km 9:05/mi 3279 Steve Dimond Port Moody, BC
1478 617 13 F0119 1:59:10 5:39/km 9:05/mi 7394 Teri Wiart Castor, AB
1479 862 145 M3034 1:59:10 5:39/km 9:05/mi 7341 Steve Weber Burnaby, BC
1480 618 121 F3034 1:59:12 5:39/km 9:06/mi 6795 Christa Sanders Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1481 619 112 F4044 1:59:13 5:39/km 9:06/mi 5374 Francine Hong North Vancouver, BC
1482 620 133 F3539 1:59:15 5:39/km 9:06/mi 5346 Karen Hillmann West Vancouver, BC
1483 621 122 F3034 1:59:15 5:39/km 9:06/mi 7506 Sandra Young Vancouver, BC
1484 622 96 F2529 1:59:17 5:39/km 9:06/mi 5623 Kim Klassen Ymir, BC
1485 623 97 F2529 1:59:18 5:39/km 9:06/mi 7216 Prue Tyler Vancouver, BC
1486 624 26 F5054 1:59:19 5:39/km 9:06/mi 4280 Pamela Borlinha Langley, BC
1487 863 129 M4549 1:59:19 5:39/km 9:06/mi 4903 Ken Esau Duncan, BC
1488 864 130 M4549 1:59:19 5:39/km 9:06/mi 5161 Jeff Grant Calgary, AB
1489 625 113 F4044 1:59:22 5:39/km 9:06/mi 4434 Cheryl Campbell Qualicum Beach, BC
1490 865 86 M2529 1:59:23 5:40/km 9:06/mi 6851 Vince Scott North Vancouver, BC
1491 866 43 M5559 1:59:23 5:40/km 9:06/mi 7953 Rob Tierney Vancouver, BC
1492 626 68 F4549 1:59:23 5:40/km 9:06/mi 6213 Debbie Mochinski Surrey, BC
1493 627 27 F5054 1:59:25 5:40/km 9:07/mi 4247 Jan Blake Nanoose Bay, BC
1494 628 114 F4044 1:59:26 5:40/km 9:07/mi 7103 Linda Taylor-Jack Nanaimo, BC
1495 867 44 M5559 1:59:26 5:40/km 9:07/mi 7558 Richard Collier Victoria, BC
1496 868 152 M3539 1:59:26 5:40/km 9:07/mi 5751 Steve Leavitt Victoria, BC
1497 629 14 F0119 1:59:26 5:40/km 9:07/mi 6643 Krystal Renschler Castor, AB
1498 869 76 M5054 1:59:26 5:40/km 9:07/mi 4360 Randy Brown Victoria, BC
1499 870 144 M4044 1:59:30 5:40/km 9:07/mi 5105 Ross Gilker Calgary, AB
1500 630 115 F4044 1:59:30 5:40/km 9:07/mi 5106 Theresa Gilker Calgary, AB
1501 631 98 F2529 1:59:30 5:40/km 9:07/mi 6201 Carmie Minnabarriet Kamloops, BC
1502 871 131 M4549 1:59:31 5:40/km 9:07/mi 6735 Larry Rowe Prince George, BC
1503 632 11 F5559 1:59:32 5:40/km 9:07/mi 6268 Barb Motut Port Moody, BC
1504 633 123 F3034 1:59:32 5:40/km 9:07/mi 6688 Erin Robinson Edmonton, AB
1505 872 87 M2529 1:59:35 5:40/km 9:07/mi 4692 David Eagle Victoria, BC
1506 634 134 F3539 1:59:36 5:40/km 9:07/mi 5862 Cindy Lucier Edmonton, AB
1507 873 132 M4549 1:59:37 5:40/km 9:07/mi 6665 David Rippon North Vancouver, BC
1508 635 99 F2529 1:59:41 5:40/km 9:08/mi 4875 Janette Ellis Saanichton, BC
1509 874 146 M3034 1:59:42 5:40/km 9:08/mi 7787 Elliot Boose Victoria, BC
1510 636 135 F3539 1:59:42 5:40/km 9:08/mi 4899 Tracey Erickson Victoria, BC
1511 637 124 F3034 1:59:43 5:40/km 9:08/mi 7570 Anna Fairley Vancouver, BC
1512 638 100 F2529 1:59:43 5:40/km 9:08/mi 7695 Diana Artuso Burnaby, BC
1513 875 133 M4549 1:59:43 5:40/km 9:08/mi 6826 Victor Schmid Richmond, BC
1514 876 88 M2529 1:59:44 5:41/km 9:08/mi 4335 Scott Briggs Puyallup, WA
1515 877 134 M4549 1:59:45 5:41/km 9:08/mi 7226 Slick Van Driel Vancouver, BC
1516 639 125 F3034 1:59:45 5:41/km 9:08/mi 4460 Monica Carthy Victoria, BC
1517 640 101 F2529 1:59:46 5:41/km 9:08/mi 4072 Susan Armand Duncan, BC
1518 641 116 F4044 1:59:46 5:41/km 9:08/mi 7239 Denise Vander Wereld Victoria, BC
1519 878 153 M3539 1:59:47 5:41/km 9:08/mi 3324 Douglas Steel Vancouver, BC
1520 642 126 F3034 1:59:48 5:41/km 9:08/mi 6104 Sarah McKerlich Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1521 643 136 F3539 1:59:48 5:41/km 9:08/mi 4311 Sara Brant Victoria, BC
1522 644 117 F4044 1:59:49 5:41/km 9:08/mi 6218 Donna Moffett Nanaimo, BC
1523 645 127 F3034 1:59:50 5:41/km 9:08/mi 6200 Tracy Minichiello Vancouver, BC
1524 879 147 M3034 1:59:51 5:41/km 9:09/mi 7734 Troy King Renton, WA
1525 880 135 M4549 1:59:51 5:41/km 9:09/mi 4780 Leigh Dion Woodinville, WA
1526 646 118 F4044 1:59:55 5:41/km 9:09/mi 7363 Cathy West Saanichton, BC
1527 647 137 F3539 1:59:55 5:41/km 9:09/mi 5156 Pam Graham Nanaimo, BC
1528 648 128 F3034 1:59:55 5:41/km 9:09/mi 7622 Jennifer Mclarnan Everett, WA
1529 881 154 M3539 1:59:56 5:41/km 9:09/mi 5285 Owen Hayes Surrey, BC
1530 649 129 F3034 1:59:57 5:41/km 9:09/mi 5155 Michelle Graham Vancouver, BC
1531 650 69 F4549 1:59:57 5:41/km 9:09/mi 4803 Elaine Donohoe North Vancouver, BC
1532 882 77 M5054 2:00:00 5:41/km 9:09/mi 5284 James Hayes Colorado Springs, CO
1533 651 130 F3034 2:00:00 5:41/km 9:09/mi 7279 Jeni Vlahovic London, EN
1534 652 119 F4044 2:00:01 5:41/km 9:09/mi 6630 Josie Rehmann Edmonton, AB
1535 653 138 F3539 2:00:02 5:41/km 9:09/mi 5178 Chris Grey Victoria, BC
1536 654 131 F3034 2:00:02 5:41/km 9:09/mi 6476 Elana Penner Victoria, BC
1537 655 120 F4044 2:00:03 5:41/km 9:09/mi 7091 Wanda Tataryn Powell River, BC
1538 656 70 F4549 2:00:04 5:41/km 9:10/mi 5927 Sherry MacNeil Burnaby, BC
1539 657 121 F4044 2:00:05 5:42/km 9:10/mi 6071 Tracy McEvoy North Vancouver, BC
1540 658 139 F3539 2:00:05 5:42/km 9:10/mi 5859 Karen Loyns Saskatoon, SK
1541 659 140 F3539 2:00:05 5:42/km 9:10/mi 4067 Claudia Aponte Naucalpan México, MX
1542 883 155 M3539 2:00:05 5:42/km 9:10/mi 6517 Pierre Picard Victoria, BC
1543 660 141 F3539 2:00:05 5:42/km 9:10/mi 5679 Pamela Kwiatkowski Delta, BC
1544 661 71 F4549 2:00:06 5:42/km 9:10/mi 6652 Kathleen Richardson Nanaimo, BC
1545 662 132 F3034 2:00:08 5:42/km 9:10/mi 7567 Kristy Dunham Nanaimo, BC
1546 663 44 F2024 2:00:09 5:42/km 9:10/mi 5890 Lindsay MacDonald Victoria, BC
1547 664 133 F3034 2:00:09 5:42/km 9:10/mi 5576 Leanne Keltie Vancouver, BC
1548 665 122 F4044 2:00:10 5:42/km 9:10/mi 7100 Leanne Taylor Port Alberni, BC
1549 666 102 F2529 2:00:12 5:42/km 9:10/mi 7832 Amber Aitchison Victoria, BC
1550 884 52 M2024 2:00:13 5:42/km 9:10/mi 6647 Kris Rice Victoria, BC
1551 667 103 F2529 2:00:13 5:42/km 9:10/mi 5250 Michelle Harlow Vancouver, BC
1552 668 142 F3539 2:00:16 5:42/km 9:10/mi 6391 Galene Olson Lynden, WA
1553 885 145 M4044 2:00:18 5:42/km 9:11/mi 5221 William Hamel Bellingham, WA
1554 886 146 M4044 2:00:19 5:42/km 9:11/mi 4313 Garry Brassard Victoria, BC
1555 669 134 F3034 2:00:20 5:42/km 9:11/mi 5483 Allyson Johnson Calgary, AB
1556 887 156 M3539 2:00:21 5:42/km 9:11/mi 4262 Mike Bohannon Arlington, WA
1557 670 72 F4549 2:00:21 5:42/km 9:11/mi 5835 Mary Ann Loewen Victoria, BC
1558 888 148 M3034 2:00:21 5:42/km 9:11/mi 5496 John Johnston Surrey, BC
1559 671 135 F3034 2:00:22 5:42/km 9:11/mi 4076 Tamara Armstrong Victoria, BC
1560 889 89 M2529 2:00:25 5:42/km 9:11/mi 4977 Ryan Fleming Red Deer, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1561 672 45 F2024 2:00:25 5:42/km 9:11/mi 7056 Rachel Sullivan Nanaimo, BC
1562 673 28 F5054 2:00:25 5:42/km 9:11/mi 5046 Maria Frost Nanaimo, BC
1563 674 123 F4044 2:00:26 5:43/km 9:11/mi 5617 Sandy Kinley Nanaimo, BC
1564 890 136 M4549 2:00:28 5:43/km 9:11/mi 4555 Bob Cochlan Ladner, BC
1565 891 147 M4044 2:00:28 5:43/km 9:11/mi 7463 Darren Worden Victoria, BC
1566 675 73 F4549 2:00:29 5:43/km 9:11/mi 4536 Wendy Clark Coquitlam, BC
1567 892 137 M4549 2:00:32 5:43/km 9:12/mi 6577 Andrew Proctor Zionsville, IN
1568 676 136 F3034 2:00:33 5:43/km 9:12/mi 6426 Lisa Paquette Coquitlam, BC
1569 677 74 F4549 2:00:34 5:43/km 9:12/mi 3352 Lorna Kokorudz Nanaimo, BC
1570 678 124 F4044 2:00:34 5:43/km 9:12/mi 4796 Naomi Dolan Penticton, BC
1571 679 137 F3034 2:00:34 5:43/km 9:12/mi 7933 Isabelle Herzig Ymir, BC
1572 893 138 M4549 2:00:35 5:43/km 9:12/mi 4476 Ce Cayne Victoria, BC
1573 894 149 M3034 2:00:38 5:43/km 9:12/mi 7532 Mark Antunes Vancouver, BC
1574 680 75 F4549 2:00:39 5:43/km 9:12/mi 4863 Marie Ehrenreich Abbotsford, BC
1575 895 45 M5559 2:00:39 5:43/km 9:12/mi 5463 Paul Jarman Victoria, BC
1576 681 143 F3539 2:00:39 5:43/km 9:12/mi 5722 Celine Larose Victoria, BC
1577 896 157 M3539 2:00:40 5:43/km 9:12/mi 4879 Douglas Elm Sherwood Park, AB
1578 682 76 F4549 2:00:40 5:43/km 9:12/mi 6477 Christine Penney Victoria, BC
1579 683 144 F3539 2:00:41 5:43/km 9:12/mi 6634 Kari Reid Victoria, BC
1580 684 29 F5054 2:00:42 5:43/km 9:12/mi 7368 Bernadette Weston White Rock, BC
1581 1 1 QQ 2:00:43 5:43/km 9:13/mi 2549 Tracy Van Olst Calgary, AB
1582 897 78 M5054 2:00:43 5:43/km 9:13/mi 5747 Bill Lea Saltspring Island, BC
1583 685 145 F3539 2:00:43 5:43/km 9:13/mi 6568 Mona Prather Calgary, AB
1584 686 104 F2529 2:00:43 5:43/km 9:13/mi 7767 Andrea Sumner Burnaby, BC
1585 898 46 M5559 2:00:45 5:43/km 9:13/mi 6300 Jon Muzio Victoria, BC
1586 687 125 F4044 2:00:45 5:43/km 9:13/mi 4833 Michelle Dunn Qualicum Beach, BC
1587 688 15 F0119 2:00:47 5:44/km 9:13/mi 7651 Maria Shallard Pemberton, BC
1588 899 139 M4549 2:00:48 5:44/km 9:13/mi 5451 Robert Jacobsen Calgary, AB
1589 689 138 F3034 2:00:49 5:44/km 9:13/mi 5730 Brenda Laupland Calgary, AB
1590 690 139 F3034 2:00:49 5:44/km 9:13/mi 7199 Tracey Turko Smithers, BC
1591 691 77 F4549 2:00:50 5:44/km 9:13/mi 4031 Rebecca Allan Canmore, AB
1592 900 150 M3034 2:00:51 5:44/km 9:13/mi 6812 Jeff Scarborough Vancouver, BC
1593 692 146 F3539 2:00:54 5:44/km 9:13/mi 5666 Melinda Kreye Victoria, BC
1594 693 126 F4044 2:00:55 5:44/km 9:13/mi 5651 Martha Koshiyama Bellevue, WA
1595 901 158 M3539 2:00:57 5:44/km 9:14/mi 7232 Martin Van Olst Calgary, AB
1596 694 105 F2529 2:00:57 5:44/km 9:14/mi 4444 Liliana Cardenas Bogota
1597 695 147 F3539 2:00:57 5:44/km 9:14/mi 7737 Nicole Lawless Victoria, BC
1598 696 148 F3539 2:00:58 5:44/km 9:14/mi 7072 Lynn Swift Courtenay, BC
1599 697 140 F3034 2:00:59 5:44/km 9:14/mi 7421 Leah Wilson Vancouver, BC
1600 902 151 M3034 2:01:00 5:44/km 9:14/mi 6253 Colin Morris Kamloops, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1601 698 149 F3539 2:01:00 5:44/km 9:14/mi 4789 Betty-Jo Dodd Comox, BC
1602 699 78 F4549 2:01:01 5:44/km 9:14/mi 7439 Ruth Wittenberg Victoria, BC
1603 700 106 F2529 2:01:02 5:44/km 9:14/mi 6322 Tanis Nelson Vancouver, BC
1604 701 150 F3539 2:01:02 5:44/km 9:14/mi 4146 Heather Barrett Coquitlam, BC
1605 702 141 F3034 2:01:02 5:44/km 9:14/mi 6742 Michelle Rudderham Nanaimo, BC
1606 903 79 M5054 2:01:03 5:44/km 9:14/mi 6834 Richard Schroeder Tsawwassen, BC
1607 703 142 F3034 2:01:03 5:44/km 9:14/mi 4781 Susan Dioszeghy Calgary, AB
1608 704 107 F2529 2:01:04 5:44/km 9:14/mi 7030 Erin Stewart Squamish, BC
1609 705 46 F2024 2:01:04 5:44/km 9:14/mi 5612 Fiona King Vancouver, BC
1610 904 152 M3034 2:01:04 5:44/km 9:14/mi 6352 Craig Noon-Ward North Vancouver, BC
1611 905 148 M4044 2:01:05 5:44/km 9:14/mi 4372 Greg Bryson Delta, BC
1612 906 90 M2529 2:01:06 5:44/km 9:14/mi 5097 David Gibbons Vancouver, BC
1613 706 108 F2529 2:01:06 5:44/km 9:14/mi 6744 Sharon Ruitenbeek Victoria, BC
1614 907 140 M4549 2:01:06 5:44/km 9:14/mi 5068 Lawrence Gamracy Kamloops, BC
1615 908 159 M3539 2:01:08 5:44/km 9:14/mi 7925 Keith Kehler Victoria, BC
1616 909 149 M4044 2:01:09 5:45/km 9:14/mi 7714 Sean Dixon Burnaby, BC
1617 910 141 M4549 2:01:09 5:45/km 9:14/mi 5004 Simon Foster Victoria, BC
1618 911 150 M4044 2:01:10 5:45/km 9:15/mi 7584 Michael Hartmann Nanaimo, BC
1619 707 127 F4044 2:01:11 5:45/km 9:15/mi 7898 Cindy Dutton Nanaimo, BC
1620 708 109 F2529 2:01:12 5:45/km 9:15/mi 4267 Sarah Bolton Calgary, AB
1621 709 151 F3539 2:01:13 5:45/km 9:15/mi 6686 Andrea Robinson West Vancouver, BC
1622 912 151 M4044 2:01:15 5:45/km 9:15/mi 4092 Dave Bacharach Victoria, BC
1623 710 79 F4549 2:01:15 5:45/km 9:15/mi 5224 Robin Hamilton Whitehorse, YT
1624 711 16 F0119 2:01:16 5:45/km 9:15/mi 7536 Andrea Bachand Victoria, BC
1625 712 143 F3034 2:01:16 5:45/km 9:15/mi 6590 Fiona Puszka Victoria, BC
1626 713 152 F3539 2:01:20 5:45/km 9:15/mi 7070 Judy Sweetland Victoria, BC
1627 714 144 F3034 2:01:20 5:45/km 9:15/mi 7820 Tracey Rafuse Nanaimo, BC
1628 715 110 F2529 2:01:21 5:45/km 9:15/mi 4689 Erin Darling Victoria, BC
1629 913 160 M3539 2:01:21 5:45/km 9:15/mi 4415 Michael Cahill Burnaby, BC
1630 716 111 F2529 2:01:22 5:45/km 9:15/mi 5340 Wendy Hildbrand Saanichton, BC
1631 914 91 M2529 2:01:23 5:45/km 9:16/mi 4667 Andre Cyr Victoria, BC
1632 717 145 F3034 2:01:23 5:45/km 9:16/mi 6866 Gerrimae Sepkowski Powell River, BC
1633 915 161 M3539 2:01:23 5:45/km 9:16/mi 5180 Jeff Grieder Snohomish, WA
1634 718 80 F4549 2:01:24 5:45/km 9:16/mi 7086 Linda Talbot Vancouver, BC
1635 916 162 M3539 2:01:25 5:45/km 9:16/mi 4917 Ken Faivre-Duboz Vancouver, BC
1636 719 81 F4549 2:01:25 5:45/km 9:16/mi 7159 Peggy Tobin Prince George, BC
1637 720 30 F5054 2:01:27 5:45/km 9:16/mi 6503 Mary Petty Vancouver, BC
1638 721 47 F2024 2:01:28 5:45/km 9:16/mi 5556 Kirbee Kedziora Duncan, BC
1639 722 82 F4549 2:01:29 5:45/km 9:16/mi 4299 Luanne Boyes Campbell River, BC
1640 917 142 M4549 2:01:29 5:45/km 9:16/mi 4030 Darcy Allan Canmore, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1641 723 146 F3034 2:01:30 5:46/km 9:16/mi 6184 Lianne Miller Vancouver, BC
1642 918 8 M6569 2:01:31 5:46/km 9:16/mi 6160 Karl Merschenz White Rock, BC
1643 724 153 F3539 2:01:34 5:46/km 9:16/mi 5892 Mary MacDonald Parksville, BC
1644 725 83 F4549 2:01:36 5:46/km 9:17/mi 7826 Alison Slocombe Nanoose Bay, BC
1645 726 112 F2529 2:01:36 5:46/km 9:17/mi 1677 Christine McCully Calgary, AB
1646 727 147 F3034 2:01:36 5:46/km 9:17/mi 2737 Sheri Worthington Calgary, AB
1647 728 154 F3539 2:01:37 5:46/km 9:17/mi 5823 Nicola Linton North Vancouver, BC
1648 729 155 F3539 2:01:38 5:46/km 9:17/mi 7916 Sue Dronfield Victoria, BC
1649 730 148 F3034 2:01:38 5:46/km 9:17/mi 6516 Lisa-Jane Phipps Vancouver, BC
1650 731 12 F5559 2:01:39 5:46/km 9:17/mi 4440 Suzanne Campbell North Vancouver, BC
1651 732 128 F4044 2:01:39 5:46/km 9:17/mi 7842 Susan Grondahl Nanoose Bay, BC
1652 733 129 F4044 2:01:40 5:46/km 9:17/mi 7523 Inge Zegel Victoria, BC
1653 919 18 M6064 2:01:42 5:46/km 9:17/mi 7011 William Stauffer Bellingham, WA
1654 734 113 F2529 2:01:43 5:46/km 9:17/mi 6424 Christine Papau Vancouver, BC
1655 920 152 M4044 2:01:44 5:46/km 9:17/mi 7148 Jamie Tierney Nanaimo, BC
1656 735 114 F2529 2:01:44 5:46/km 9:17/mi 4525 Carla Clapton Langley, BC
1657 921 80 M5054 2:01:44 5:46/km 9:17/mi 5426 Maurice Hurley Edmonton, AB
1658 922 143 M4549 2:01:45 5:46/km 9:17/mi 6034 William McAllister Vancouver, BC
1659 923 153 M3034 2:01:45 5:46/km 9:17/mi 6803 Eric Sault Coquitlam, BC
1660 924 47 M5559 2:01:46 5:46/km 9:17/mi 6967 Roy Smyth Victoria, BC
1661 925 81 M5054 2:01:46 5:46/km 9:17/mi 7674 Darrell Wells Victoria, BC
1662 736 156 F3539 2:01:49 5:46/km 9:18/mi 4163 Cori Baydak Vancouver, BC
1663 737 157 F3539 2:01:49 5:46/km 9:18/mi 6909 Laurie Shuster Fort St John, BC
1664 738 130 F4044 2:01:51 5:47/km 9:18/mi 4357 Linda Brown Nanaimo, BC
1665 926 163 M3539 2:01:52 5:47/km 9:18/mi 7189 Ken Trudgeon Calgary, AB
1666 739 158 F3539 2:01:52 5:47/km 9:18/mi 7369 Yolande Westra Grande Prairie, AB
1667 740 115 F2529 2:01:52 5:47/km 9:18/mi 7375 Marie Wheelhouse Coquitlam, BC
1668 741 149 F3034 2:01:52 5:47/km 9:18/mi 6595 Kerry Quick Victoria, BC
1669 742 31 F5054 2:01:52 5:47/km 9:18/mi 5803 Gayle Lewis Squamish, BC
1670 743 84 F4549 2:01:52 5:47/km 9:18/mi 6532 Melissa Pistono Eugene, OR
1671 927 144 M4549 2:01:52 5:47/km 9:18/mi 6571 Bob Pressprich Eugene, OR
1672 928 164 M3539 2:01:53 5:47/km 9:18/mi 6086 Craig McInnes Belleville, ON
1673 744 32 F5054 2:01:56 5:47/km 9:18/mi 4732 Fae DeBeck Kamloops, BC
1674 745 150 F3034 2:01:56 5:47/km 9:18/mi 6317 Maryse Neilson Victoria, BC
1675 746 131 F4044 2:01:59 5:47/km 9:18/mi 7300 Shannon Walker Penticton, BC
1676 747 132 F4044 2:02:00 5:47/km 9:18/mi 6256 Diane Morrison Campbell River, BC
1677 748 151 F3034 2:02:00 5:47/km 9:18/mi 3360 Elise Cabre Bellingham, WA
1678 749 152 F3034 2:02:02 5:47/km 9:19/mi 4576 Marilyn Collins Penticton, BC
1679 929 48 M5559 2:02:02 5:47/km 9:19/mi 4501 Terry Chiasson Vancouver, BC
1680 930 49 M5559 2:02:02 5:47/km 9:19/mi 4145 Donald Barrett Langley, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1681 750 116 F2529 2:02:04 5:47/km 9:19/mi 5468 Charlotte Jenkins Vernon, BC
1682 931 92 M2529 2:02:04 5:47/km 9:19/mi 3291 Jeb Breckenridge Victoria, BC
1683 751 85 F4549 2:02:05 5:47/km 9:19/mi 6448 Cynthia Patton Vancouver, BC
1684 752 133 F4044 2:02:09 5:47/km 9:19/mi 5973 Linda Mantei Langley, BC
1685 932 145 M4549 2:02:09 5:47/km 9:19/mi 5322 Pat Herba Comox, BC
1686 933 82 M5054 2:02:09 5:47/km 9:19/mi 5595 Rob Kernachan Chemainus, BC
1687 934 146 M4549 2:02:12 5:48/km 9:19/mi 7442 Tom Wollney Poulsbo, WA
1688 753 153 F3034 2:02:13 5:48/km 9:19/mi 7042 Jessica Storey Victoria, BC
1689 754 86 F4549 2:02:13 5:48/km 9:19/mi 5980 Laree Mariash Quesnel, BC
1690 935 9 M6569 2:02:15 5:48/km 9:20/mi 3346 Tom Tryanor Sherwood Park, AB
1691 755 134 F4044 2:02:15 5:48/km 9:20/mi 5268 Kathleen Harvey New Westminster, BC
1692 936 147 M4549 2:02:15 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6175 Gary Miller New Westminster, BC
1693 937 153 M4044 2:02:17 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6827 Harold Schmidt Edmonton, AB
1694 756 135 F4044 2:02:17 5:48/km 9:20/mi 5697 Marion Laird Nanaimo, BC
1695 757 136 F4044 2:02:17 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6828 Kathryn Schmidt Edmonton, AB
1696 938 93 M2529 2:02:18 5:48/km 9:20/mi 7229 Brett Van Norman Seattle, WA
1697 758 137 F4044 2:02:20 5:48/km 9:20/mi 4250 Diane Blanchard Victoria, BC
1698 759 138 F4044 2:02:20 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6787 Linda Sams Campbell River, BC
1699 939 165 M3539 2:02:21 5:48/km 9:20/mi 5295 Peter Hecht Calgary, AB
1700 760 117 F2529 2:02:21 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6871 Rachel Sexton Brentwood Bay, BC
1701 940 154 M3034 2:02:21 5:48/km 9:20/mi 5294 Micheal Hecht Victoria, BC
1702 761 87 F4549 2:02:21 5:48/km 9:20/mi 4964 Jennifer Fisher Coquitlam, BC
1703 762 154 F3034 2:02:22 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6507 Nicole Philibert Victoria, BC
1704 763 118 F2529 2:02:23 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6852 Kyla Scoville Calgary, AB
1705 764 139 F4044 2:02:24 5:48/km 9:20/mi 6984 Isabelle Southcott Powell River, BC
1706 765 119 F2529 2:02:26 5:48/km 9:20/mi 7759 Shaana Sasaki Vancouver, BC
1707 766 120 F2529 2:02:27 5:48/km 9:20/mi 5351 Samantha Hird North Vancouver, BC
1708 767 159 F3539 2:02:27 5:48/km 9:20/mi 7553 Marlene Carol Victoria, BC
1709 768 140 F4044 2:02:28 5:48/km 9:21/mi 6150 Sharon Meleshko St Albert, AB
1710 769 48 F2024 2:02:28 5:48/km 9:21/mi 7326 Ashley Watson Brentwood Bay, BC
1711 770 49 F2024 2:02:30 5:48/km 9:21/mi 6124 Jill McMillan Edmonton, AB
1712 771 160 F3539 2:02:30 5:48/km 9:21/mi 4425 Valerie Cambridge Victoria, BC
1713 772 88 F4549 2:02:31 5:48/km 9:21/mi 6179 Kathryn Miller New Westminster, BC
1714 773 141 F4044 2:02:31 5:48/km 9:21/mi 4632 Elizabeth Crane Victoria, BC
1715 774 155 F3034 2:02:32 5:48/km 9:21/mi 6955 Laura Smith Bellevue, WA
1716 775 156 F3034 2:02:32 5:48/km 9:21/mi 4734 Naomi Decicco Port Moody, BC
1717 776 121 F2529 2:02:33 5:49/km 9:21/mi 4893 Kathryn Ennis North Vancouver, BC
1718 777 157 F3034 2:02:33 5:49/km 9:21/mi 7312 Donna Wanless Vancouver, BC
1719 778 161 F3539 2:02:34 5:49/km 9:21/mi 7475 Moira Wright Victoria, BC
1720 779 2 F6064 2:02:37 5:49/km 9:21/mi 5528 Carol Judd Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1721 780 50 F2024 2:02:40 5:49/km 9:21/mi 5981 Randi Mariash Victoria, BC
1722 781 142 F4044 2:02:41 5:49/km 9:22/mi 6182 Laura Miller Duncan, BC
1723 782 158 F3034 2:02:42 5:49/km 9:22/mi 5490 Nikki Johnson Victoria, BC
1724 783 89 F4549 2:02:44 5:49/km 9:22/mi 6001 Pamela Martin Red Deer, AB
1725 784 122 F2529 2:02:45 5:49/km 9:22/mi 5360 Kim Hoedemaker Fort Langley, BC
1726 941 94 M2529 2:02:46 5:49/km 9:22/mi 6801 Carlo Sankar Port Moody, BC
1727 785 159 F3034 2:02:46 5:49/km 9:22/mi 5521 Michelle Jordanov Comox, BC
1728 786 123 F2529 2:02:47 5:49/km 9:22/mi 5021 Ruth Fraser Vancouver, BC
1729 787 162 F3539 2:02:49 5:49/km 9:22/mi 5293 Mary Hearnden Vancouver, BC
1730 788 160 F3034 2:02:50 5:49/km 9:22/mi 7655 Anne So Victoria, BC
1731 942 83 M5054 2:02:50 5:49/km 9:22/mi 4358 Pat Brown Victoria, BC
1732 943 84 M5054 2:02:51 5:49/km 9:22/mi 6868 Gary Sergy Edmonton, AB
1733 944 166 M3539 2:02:51 5:49/km 9:22/mi 7665 Daryl Todosichuk Victoria, BC
1734 789 13 F5559 2:02:51 5:49/km 9:22/mi 4296 Jacquie Boyer Port Moody, BC
1735 945 155 M3034 2:02:52 5:49/km 9:22/mi 6898 Steven Shisko Delta, BC
1736 790 90 F4549 2:02:53 5:49/km 9:22/mi 4512 Sandy Christensen Port Coquitlam, BC
1737 791 161 F3034 2:02:53 5:49/km 9:22/mi 6396 Diane Ormiston Vancouver, BC
1738 792 162 F3034 2:02:54 5:50/km 9:22/mi 5672 Darlene Kulai Nanaimo, BC
1739 793 163 F3034 2:02:54 5:50/km 9:22/mi 5286 Georgina Hayward Nanaimo, BC
1740 794 51 F2024 2:02:55 5:50/km 9:23/mi 7831 Karissa Wedd Coquitlam, BC
1741 795 52 F2024 2:02:55 5:50/km 9:23/mi 4138 Heather Barnabe Port Coquitlam, BC
1742 796 53 F2024 2:02:57 5:50/km 9:23/mi 5192 Tamara Guy Port Alberni, BC
1743 946 10 M6569 2:02:57 5:50/km 9:23/mi 6344 Chark Nipp Victoria, BC
1744 947 154 M4044 2:02:58 5:50/km 9:23/mi 7678 Wayne Wilson Victoria, BC
1745 797 164 F3034 2:02:59 5:50/km 9:23/mi 4124 Leisa Ballard Langley, BC
1746 798 91 F4549 2:02:59 5:50/km 9:23/mi 4564 Georgina Cole-McGuir Langley, BC
1747 799 92 F4549 2:03:00 5:50/km 9:23/mi 4087 Jamie Ayotte Surrey, BC
1748 948 155 M4044 2:03:01 5:50/km 9:23/mi 7132 Matthew Thompson Victoria, BC
1749 800 124 F2529 2:03:02 5:50/km 9:23/mi 4581 Leanne Columbus Burnaby, BC
1750 801 33 F5054 2:03:02 5:50/km 9:23/mi 5185 Janet Gudlaugson Sherwood Park, AB
1751 802 165 F3034 2:03:03 5:50/km 9:23/mi 7328 Cindy Watson Vancouver, BC
1752 949 167 M3539 2:03:03 5:50/km 9:23/mi 5988 Roberta Marrie Victoria, BC
1753 950 168 M3539 2:03:03 5:50/km 9:23/mi 3283 Robin Junger Victoria, BC
1754 803 34 F5054 2:03:03 5:50/km 9:23/mi 6470 Sandra Peebles Victoria, BC
1755 951 156 M3034 2:03:04 5:50/km 9:23/mi 6861 Eugene Sembrat Calgary, AB
1756 804 163 F3539 2:03:04 5:50/km 9:23/mi 5289 Debbie Hazelwood Sidney, BC
1757 952 156 M4044 2:03:06 5:50/km 9:23/mi 4522 Hugo Ciro Victoria, BC
1758 805 166 F3034 2:03:07 5:50/km 9:23/mi 7749 Clare Omelaniec Fort Langley, BC
1759 953 148 M4549 2:03:08 5:50/km 9:24/mi 6610 Dario Ramito Duncan, BC
1760 806 125 F2529 2:03:08 5:50/km 9:24/mi 5337 Jennifer Hicks North Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1761 807 164 F3539 2:03:08 5:50/km 9:24/mi 4135 Krista Barker Lantzville, BC
1762 808 165 F3539 2:03:09 5:50/km 9:24/mi 4578 Lisa Coltart Vancouver, BC
1763 809 143 F4044 2:03:10 5:50/km 9:24/mi 7751 Sheila Pshebnicki Kelowna, BC
1764 810 54 F2024 2:03:10 5:50/km 9:24/mi 4551 Emma Climie Victoria, BC
1765 811 55 F2024 2:03:10 5:50/km 9:24/mi 6840 Sonja Schwiersch Victoria, BC
1766 954 85 M5054 2:03:12 5:50/km 9:24/mi 5280 Lee Hawkins North Vancouver, BC
1767 812 144 F4044 2:03:12 5:50/km 9:24/mi 7297 Muriel Walker Surrey, BC
1768 813 93 F4549 2:03:12 5:50/km 9:24/mi 5574 Sue Kelly Victoria, BC
1769 955 157 M3034 2:03:17 5:51/km 9:24/mi 6799 Glen Sandve Langley, BC
1770 814 94 F4549 2:03:17 5:51/km 9:24/mi 4381 Gayle Bulbeck Fort McMurray, AB
1771 956 2 M7099 2:03:19 5:51/km 9:24/mi 4275 Innes Booth North Vancouver, BC
1772 815 126 F2529 2:03:19 5:51/km 9:24/mi 4466 Laurie Castellani Victoria, BC
1773 816 145 F4044 2:03:19 5:51/km 9:24/mi 5143 Marion Goodwin Victoria, BC
1774 957 169 M3539 2:03:19 5:51/km 9:24/mi 7993 Gerald Zurek Edmonton, AB
1775 817 166 F3539 2:03:20 5:51/km 9:24/mi 6648 Rachelle Rice Nanaimo, BC
1776 818 56 F2024 2:03:21 5:51/km 9:25/mi 6271 Erin Mowat Victoria, BC
1777 819 95 F4549 2:03:22 5:51/km 9:25/mi 6442 Loa Passaglia Coquitlam, BC
1778 958 170 M3539 2:03:22 5:51/km 9:25/mi 6810 William Sawkins Victoria, BC
1779 820 167 F3034 2:03:23 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4615 Joanne Cosby Victoria, BC
1780 821 168 F3034 2:03:23 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4529 Angela Clark Owen Sound, ON
1781 959 158 M3034 2:03:23 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4414 Mark Cacovic Victoria, BC
1782 822 167 F3539 2:03:23 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4182 Michele Beitel Calgary, AB
1783 960 86 M5054 2:03:24 5:51/km 9:25/mi 5493 Wayland Johnson Salem, OR
1784 961 171 M3539 2:03:24 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4785 Neil Dixon North Vancouver, BC
1785 823 127 F2529 2:03:24 5:51/km 9:25/mi 7600 Krista Kitson Victoria, BC
1786 962 87 M5054 2:03:25 5:51/km 9:25/mi 6632 Dennis Reid Victoria, BC
1787 963 149 M4549 2:03:26 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4726 Willem De Waal Valleyview, AB
1788 824 17 F0119 2:03:28 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4628 Bronwyn Coyne Kamloops, BC
1789 825 128 F2529 2:03:29 5:51/km 9:25/mi 6624 Nichola Reddington Vancouver, BC
1790 964 88 M5054 2:03:29 5:51/km 9:25/mi 6158 Ken Merrells Surrey, BC
1791 965 89 M5054 2:03:29 5:51/km 9:25/mi 6729 Stephen Rothfels Calgary, AB
1792 826 168 F3539 2:03:32 5:51/km 9:25/mi 4546 Lori Clerkson Port Coquitlam, BC
1793 827 96 F4549 2:03:32 5:51/km 9:25/mi 7666 Margaret Tooley New Westminster, BC
1794 828 129 F2529 2:03:34 5:51/km 9:26/mi 5744 Erin Laycock Vancouver, BC
1795 829 97 F4549 2:03:35 5:51/km 9:26/mi 5914 Joyce MacKenzie Langley, BC
1796 830 169 F3034 2:03:36 5:52/km 9:26/mi 3317 Marcela Cifuentes Vancouver, BC
1797 831 170 F3034 2:03:37 5:52/km 9:26/mi 5430 Marlene Hutzulak Victoria, BC
1798 832 171 F3034 2:03:38 5:52/km 9:26/mi 5545 Lynne Karlowich Ardrossan, AB
1799 833 172 F3034 2:03:39 5:52/km 9:26/mi 7609 Constance Lee North Vancouver, BC
1800 834 98 F4549 2:03:39 5:52/km 9:26/mi 4300 Joanne Braaten Calgary, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1801 835 169 F3539 2:03:39 5:52/km 9:26/mi 5800 Carole Levesque Calgary, AB
1802 836 130 F2529 2:03:40 5:52/km 9:26/mi 7285 Heather Vujanich Victoria, BC
1803 966 150 M4549 2:03:41 5:52/km 9:26/mi 4380 Donald Bulbeck Fort McMurray, AB
1804 967 19 M6064 2:03:43 5:52/km 9:26/mi 5540 Mohinder Kang Surrey, BC
1805 968 159 M3034 2:03:44 5:52/km 9:26/mi 6358 Michael Norton Calgary, AB
1806 837 99 F4549 2:03:46 5:52/km 9:26/mi 7050 Wendy Street Victoria, BC
1807 838 131 F2529 2:03:46 5:52/km 9:26/mi 5209 Heather Halfnights Victoria, BC
1808 839 173 F3034 2:03:47 5:52/km 9:27/mi 5613 Hannah King Vancouver, BC
1809 969 50 M5559 2:03:47 5:52/km 9:27/mi 7228 Peter Van Leusden Quesnel, BC
1810 970 160 M3034 2:03:47 5:52/km 9:27/mi 7721 Howden Gray Victoria, BC
1811 840 170 F3539 2:03:48 5:52/km 9:27/mi 4924 Teresa Farrington Campbell River, BC
1812 841 132 F2529 2:03:49 5:52/km 9:27/mi 6446 Elizabeth Patterson Squamish, BC
1813 842 100 F4549 2:03:50 5:52/km 9:27/mi 7257 Rhonda Veldhoen Langley, BC
1814 843 146 F4044 2:03:50 5:52/km 9:27/mi 6946 Deirdre Smith Vancouver, BC
1815 844 174 F3034 2:03:51 5:52/km 9:27/mi 4557 Julie Cockett North Vancouver, BC
1816 845 133 F2529 2:03:51 5:52/km 9:27/mi 4122 Regan Ballantyne Victoria, BC
1817 846 171 F3539 2:03:53 5:52/km 9:27/mi 4549 Brenda Cliffe Langley, BC
1818 847 147 F4044 2:03:53 5:52/km 9:27/mi 4371 Lynn Brydon Kelowna, BC
1819 971 161 M3034 2:03:53 5:52/km 9:27/mi 6650 Alan Richardson Nanaimo, BC
1820 848 14 F5559 2:03:53 5:52/km 9:27/mi 7992 Marcia Beckner Salmon Arm, BC
1821 972 151 M4549 2:03:55 5:52/km 9:27/mi 7385 Stephen White Victoria, BC
1822 849 148 F4044 2:03:55 5:52/km 9:27/mi 6349 Natalie Nobert Parksville, BC
1823 850 175 F3034 2:03:57 5:53/km 9:27/mi 6684 Satoko Robertson Vancouver, BC
1824 851 101 F4549 2:03:57 5:53/km 9:27/mi 4629 Carol Craig Surrey, BC
1825 852 149 F4044 2:03:57 5:53/km 9:27/mi 7256 Debbie Veldhoen Abbotsford, BC
1826 973 162 M3034 2:03:59 5:53/km 9:27/mi 6275 Stephen Mroszczak Calgary, AB
1827 974 163 M3034 2:04:00 5:53/km 9:28/mi 6849 Philip Scott Fort Nelson, BC
1828 853 15 F5559 2:04:03 5:53/km 9:28/mi 7895 Jacquie Stannard Sidney, BC
1829 975 152 M4549 2:04:03 5:53/km 9:28/mi 7185 Chris Triantos Toronto, ON
1830 976 153 M4549 2:04:04 5:53/km 9:28/mi 4599 James Cooke West Vancouver, BC
1831 854 102 F4549 2:04:04 5:53/km 9:28/mi 6032 Jo Anne McAllister Vancouver, BC
1832 855 176 F3034 2:04:09 5:53/km 9:28/mi 6059 Jennifer McCrea Victoria, BC
1833 977 172 M3539 2:04:10 5:53/km 9:28/mi 5586 Ryan Kenny Vancouver, BC
1834 856 103 F4549 2:04:11 5:53/km 9:28/mi 6140 Donda Meausette Richmond, BC
1835 978 157 M4044 2:04:12 5:53/km 9:28/mi 7281 Ron Von Schilling Yellowknife, NT
1836 857 150 F4044 2:04:12 5:53/km 9:28/mi 7932 Cecilia Lee Burnaby, BC
1837 858 104 F4549 2:04:12 5:53/km 9:28/mi 6850 Valerie Scott Whitecourt, AB
1838 859 172 F3539 2:04:13 5:53/km 9:29/mi 5895 Sheila MacDonald Whistler, BC
1839 979 154 M4549 2:04:14 5:53/km 9:29/mi 5726 Brian Latimer Vancouver, BC
1840 860 57 F2024 2:04:15 5:53/km 9:29/mi 6249 Stephanie Mori Abbotsford, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1841 861 18 F0119 2:04:19 5:54/km 9:29/mi 5809 Andrea Libman North Vancouver, BC
1842 862 16 F5559 2:04:19 5:54/km 9:29/mi 5846 Janine Longy Nanoose Bay, BC
1843 980 90 M5054 2:04:19 5:54/km 9:29/mi 4772 Marvin Diercks Victoria, BC
1844 863 151 F4044 2:04:21 5:54/km 9:29/mi 6091 Glenda McIntyre Surrey, BC
1845 981 95 M2529 2:04:21 5:54/km 9:29/mi 5920 Alasdair MacLennan Victoria, BC
1846 864 105 F4549 2:04:23 5:54/km 9:29/mi 5912 Catherine MacKellar Victoria, BC
1847 865 177 F3034 2:04:23 5:54/km 9:29/mi 6963 Sandi Smith Red Deer, AB
1848 982 51 M5559 2:04:24 5:54/km 9:29/mi 4938 Hugh Ferguson Surrey, BC
1849 866 152 F4044 2:04:25 5:54/km 9:29/mi 7224 Michelle Van Den Boo Langley, BC
1850 983 164 M3034 2:04:25 5:54/km 9:29/mi 6706 Andrew Rogers Vancouver, BC
1851 867 106 F4549 2:04:29 5:54/km 9:30/mi 6769 Barbara Saga Calgary, AB
1852 984 96 M2529 2:04:31 5:54/km 9:30/mi 6891 Paul Sheridan Chemainus, BC
1853 868 173 F3539 2:04:31 5:54/km 9:30/mi 4365 Lora Browne Fort Smith, NT
1854 869 107 F4549 2:04:32 5:54/km 9:30/mi 7425 Tammy Wilson Chemainus, BC
1855 870 153 F4044 2:04:32 5:54/km 9:30/mi 6883 Cathy Sheehan Penticton, BC
1856 985 158 M4044 2:04:32 5:54/km 9:30/mi 6305 Daniel Nagel Vancouver, BC
1857 871 154 F4044 2:04:33 5:54/km 9:30/mi 6757 Maureen Rutherford Vancouver, BC
1858 872 174 F3539 2:04:35 5:54/km 9:30/mi 7129 Kimberley Thompson Victoria, BC
1859 873 178 F3034 2:04:36 5:54/km 9:30/mi 7068 Tamara Swanton Nanaimo, BC
1860 874 175 F3539 2:04:37 5:54/km 9:30/mi 6067 Megan McDonnell North Vancouver, BC
1861 875 134 F2529 2:04:37 5:54/km 9:30/mi 5395 Evelyn Hsu Seattle, WA
1862 876 135 F2529 2:04:38 5:54/km 9:30/mi 7479 Joyce Wu Seattle, WA
1863 877 155 F4044 2:04:38 5:54/km 9:30/mi 5170 Cheryl Green Prince George, BC
1864 878 176 F3539 2:04:39 5:54/km 9:31/mi 6114 Laura McLean Duncan, BC
1865 879 177 F3539 2:04:39 5:54/km 9:31/mi 4545 Annie Clenahan North Vancouver, BC
1866 880 136 F2529 2:04:39 5:54/km 9:31/mi 7269 Suzanne Vickets Vancouver, BC
1867 881 178 F3539 2:04:39 5:54/km 9:31/mi 5785 Michelle Leo Victoria, BC
1868 882 137 F2529 2:04:40 5:55/km 9:31/mi 4646 Shaula Croome Victoria, BC
1869 883 156 F4044 2:04:40 5:55/km 9:31/mi 4282 Loretta Bosma-Donova Victoria, BC
1870 884 157 F4044 2:04:40 5:55/km 9:31/mi 7827 Laurel Somerville Lantzville, BC
1871 986 52 M5559 2:04:40 5:55/km 9:31/mi 6925 Virjanand Singh Fort McMurray, AB
1872 885 158 F4044 2:04:47 5:55/km 9:31/mi 5238 Barb Hanna Campbell River, BC
1873 886 159 F4044 2:04:47 5:55/km 9:31/mi 6721 Hope Ross Campbell River, BC
1874 887 19 F0119 2:04:47 5:55/km 9:31/mi 7851 Giovanna Licata Victoria, BC
1875 888 35 F5054 2:04:48 5:55/km 9:31/mi 5996 Helen Martin Victoria, BC
1876 889 179 F3034 2:04:48 5:55/km 9:31/mi 7122 Judith Thivierge Victoria, BC
1877 890 160 F4044 2:04:48 5:55/km 9:31/mi 5120 Eileen Glase Vancouver, BC
1878 891 179 F3539 2:04:49 5:55/km 9:31/mi 4085 Susan Auty Delta, BC
1879 892 180 F3539 2:04:50 5:55/km 9:31/mi 6195 Shawna Milne Victoria, BC
1880 987 91 M5054 2:04:51 5:55/km 9:31/mi 5729 Mark Laughlin Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1881 893 181 F3539 2:04:51 5:55/km 9:31/mi 7315 Barbara Wardill Nanaimo, BC
1882 894 180 F3034 2:04:51 5:55/km 9:31/mi 6123 Cathy McMillan Port Moody, BC
1883 988 53 M5559 2:04:51 5:55/km 9:31/mi 3344 Dwight Brett Nanaimo, BC
1884 895 36 F5054 2:04:53 5:55/km 9:32/mi 5908 Colleen MacKay Calgary, AB
1885 896 182 F3539 2:04:53 5:55/km 9:32/mi 6702 David Rodriguez North Vancouver, BC
1886 897 138 F2529 2:04:53 5:55/km 9:32/mi 6338 Amanda Niehaus Burnaby, BC
1887 898 37 F5054 2:04:54 5:55/km 9:32/mi 5303 Sherry Heisterman Nanaimo, BC
1888 989 155 M4549 2:04:54 5:55/km 9:32/mi 5399 Wes Hubscher Spruce Grove, AB
1889 899 108 F4549 2:04:55 5:55/km 9:32/mi 4887 Marianne Emmerton Surrey, BC
1890 990 159 M4044 2:04:56 5:55/km 9:32/mi 7169 Craig Tompkins Victoria, BC
1891 900 181 F3034 2:04:56 5:55/km 9:32/mi 6244 Carie Moran Port Coquitlam, BC
1892 901 161 F4044 2:04:57 5:55/km 9:32/mi 3329 Laura Cavin Victoria, BC
1893 902 109 F4549 2:04:59 5:55/km 9:32/mi 3285 Lois Elliot Prince Rupert, BC
1894 903 182 F3034 2:04:59 5:55/km 9:32/mi 7825 Satinder Sidhu Vancouver, BC
1895 991 173 M3539 2:04:59 5:55/km 9:32/mi 3293 Ranjit Hayre Vancouver, BC
1896 904 183 F3034 2:04:59 5:55/km 9:32/mi 5314 Danica Hendry Vancouver, BC
1897 905 184 F3034 2:05:00 5:55/km 9:32/mi 7203 Kimberly Turnbull Vancouver, BC
1898 906 185 F3034 2:05:00 5:55/km 9:32/mi 6012 Becky Masters Bellingham, WA
1899 907 139 F2529 2:05:01 5:56/km 9:32/mi 5884 Erin MacDonald Fort Smith, NT
1900 908 162 F4044 2:05:01 5:56/km 9:32/mi 4765 Sheila DeVine Yellowknife, NT
1901 909 140 F2529 2:05:02 5:56/km 9:32/mi 4993 Susanne Fordham Thetis Island, BC
1902 910 163 F4044 2:05:02 5:56/km 9:32/mi 7258 Bonnie Venables Delta, BC
1903 992 160 M4044 2:05:03 5:56/km 9:32/mi 7909 Brad Copp Victoria, BC
1904 911 38 F5054 2:05:03 5:56/km 9:32/mi 7544 Janice Borawick Seattle, WA
1905 912 164 F4044 2:05:03 5:56/km 9:32/mi 5498 Deb Johnstone North Vancouver, BC
1906 913 110 F4549 2:05:04 5:56/km 9:32/mi 7708 Donna Conway Brentwood Bay, BC
1907 914 165 F4044 2:05:07 5:56/km 9:33/mi 7250 Kristine Vasko White Rock, BC
1908 915 183 F3539 2:05:08 5:56/km 9:33/mi 5907 Carolyn MacKay Edmonton, AB
1909 916 184 F3539 2:05:09 5:56/km 9:33/mi 7774 Donna Usher Fort Langley, BC
1910 917 186 F3034 2:05:13 5:56/km 9:33/mi 6073 Denise McGeachy Victoria, BC
1911 918 111 F4549 2:05:13 5:56/km 9:33/mi 4060 Viki Anderson Victoria, BC
1912 919 141 F2529 2:05:14 5:56/km 9:33/mi 5259 Kristiina Harris Vancouver, BC
1913 920 112 F4549 2:05:15 5:56/km 9:33/mi 6672 Marycarmen Rivera Victoria, BC
1914 921 166 F4044 2:05:16 5:56/km 9:33/mi 7291 Deborah Wakelin Courtenay, BC
1915 922 113 F4549 2:05:16 5:56/km 9:33/mi 4217 Sherry Bertrand Victoria, BC
1916 993 161 M4044 2:05:18 5:56/km 9:33/mi 4355 John Brown St Albert, AB
1917 923 167 F4044 2:05:18 5:56/km 9:33/mi 5596 Heidi Kernaghan West Vancouver, BC
1918 924 187 F3034 2:05:21 5:56/km 9:34/mi 6714 Carmen Rompf Vancouver, BC
1919 994 165 M3034 2:05:22 5:57/km 9:34/mi 6772 Sammy Saleh Victoria, BC
1920 995 162 M4044 2:05:24 5:57/km 9:34/mi 7413 Jim Williamson North Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1921 996 156 M4549 2:05:25 5:57/km 9:34/mi 7638 Wendell Pollard Victoria, BC
1922 925 168 F4044 2:05:25 5:57/km 9:34/mi 7412 Dawn Williamson North Vancouver, BC
1923 997 97 M2529 2:05:25 5:57/km 9:34/mi 4155 Bob Basanti Richmond, BC
1924 926 188 F3034 2:05:26 5:57/km 9:34/mi 4426 Angela Cameron Vancouver, BC
1925 927 114 F4549 2:05:27 5:57/km 9:34/mi 6085 Carol-Anne McInnes Belleville, ON
1926 998 92 M5054 2:05:27 5:57/km 9:34/mi 6130 Alan McNabb Port Moody, BC
1927 928 189 F3034 2:05:28 5:57/km 9:34/mi 4219 Debbie Bessette Sherwood Park, AB
1928 929 190 F3034 2:05:29 5:57/km 9:34/mi 4822 Leah Dumaine Nanaimo, BC
1929 930 191 F3034 2:05:29 5:57/km 9:34/mi 6386 Alison Oliver Vancouver, BC
1930 999 174 M3539 2:05:29 5:57/km 9:34/mi 4821 Kevin Dumaine Nanaimo, BC
1931 931 39 F5054 2:05:30 5:57/km 9:34/mi 5447 Nancy Jackson Vancouver, BC
1932 932 142 F2529 2:05:31 5:57/km 9:34/mi 4748 Jacqueline Denis Calgary, AB
1933 933 192 F3034 2:05:33 5:57/km 9:35/mi 6832 Kathy Schoenewolf Ladysmith, BC
1934 934 169 F4044 2:05:33 5:57/km 9:35/mi 7353 Tracey Welch Ladysmith, BC
1935 935 115 F4549 2:05:33 5:57/km 9:35/mi 5093 Karin Gerke Kamloops, BC
1936 936 143 F2529 2:05:34 5:57/km 9:35/mi 4176 Pauline Beckner Victoria, BC
1937 937 193 F3034 2:05:34 5:57/km 9:35/mi 5979 Shannon Marianicz Strathmore, AB
1938 938 194 F3034 2:05:34 5:57/km 9:35/mi 6419 Jeanette Palfy Victoria, BC
1939 939 195 F3034 2:05:35 5:57/km 9:35/mi 4881 Bella Elphick Maple Ridge, BC
1940 1000 11 M6569 2:05:37 5:57/km 9:35/mi 4070 Bill Ardley Redwood Meadows, AB
1941 940 40 F5054 2:05:37 5:57/km 9:35/mi 7022 Kathi Stevens Fairbanks, AK
1942 941 144 F2529 2:05:37 5:57/km 9:35/mi 4920 Celeste Farmer Kelowna, BC
1943 942 116 F4549 2:05:38 5:57/km 9:35/mi 1178 Christine House London, ON
1944 943 145 F2529 2:05:40 5:57/km 9:35/mi 6961 Patti Smith Vancouver, BC
1945 944 41 F5054 2:05:41 5:57/km 9:35/mi 7319 Carol Warrender Red Deer, AB
1946 945 117 F4549 2:05:41 5:57/km 9:35/mi 7779 Lucia Wiewiorowski Victoria, BC
1947 946 170 F4044 2:05:42 5:57/km 9:35/mi 4205 Jennifer Beresford Victoria, BC
1948 947 146 F2529 2:05:44 5:58/km 9:35/mi 6725 Joy Rossiter Calgary, AB
1949 948 118 F4549 2:05:44 5:58/km 9:35/mi 5056 Sharon Gagne Victoria, BC
1950 949 196 F3034 2:05:44 5:58/km 9:35/mi 5636 Candice Knowles Calgary, AB
1951 1001 157 M4549 2:05:46 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6428 Rob Park Nanaimo, BC
1952 950 42 F5054 2:05:47 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5391 Pat Howell Calgary, AB
1953 1002 163 M4044 2:05:47 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6666 Andy Risch Langley, BC
1954 951 185 F3539 2:05:49 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5057 Shelley Gagnon Calgary, AB
1955 1003 164 M4044 2:05:49 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5058 Terry Gagnon Calgary, AB
1956 952 171 F4044 2:05:49 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5779 Lois Lemieux Brackendale, BC
1957 953 119 F4549 2:05:50 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6917 Susan Simmons Richmond, BC
1958 954 120 F4549 2:05:50 5:58/km 9:36/mi 7060 Lijuan Sun Victoria, BC
1959 955 172 F4044 2:05:51 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5610 Diane King Langley, BC
1960 1004 98 M2529 2:05:51 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6328 Caleb Ng White Rock, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
1961 1005 175 M3539 2:05:52 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6619 Mehdy Ranjbary Vancouver, BC
1962 1006 176 M3539 2:05:52 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5616 Patrick King Langley, BC
1963 956 173 F4044 2:05:53 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6578 Susan Prosser Victoria, BC
1964 1007 54 M5559 2:05:53 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5305 Ray Hellmen Kamloops, BC
1965 957 197 F3034 2:05:53 5:58/km 9:36/mi 4992 Tracey Forde St Albert, AB
1966 1008 177 M3539 2:05:54 5:58/km 9:36/mi 3250 Mike Watson Vancouver, BC
1967 1009 158 M4549 2:05:54 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6149 Ron Meleshko St Albert, AB
1968 958 186 F3539 2:05:56 5:58/km 9:36/mi 6670 Leslie Riva Qualicum Beach, BC
1969 959 121 F4549 2:05:57 5:58/km 9:36/mi 7880 Yvonne Hemmerich Prince George, BC
1970 960 147 F2529 2:05:57 5:58/km 9:36/mi 5870 Sheri Lupul Calgary, AB
1971 961 58 F2024 2:05:57 5:58/km 9:36/mi 7390 Laura Whitley Calgary, AB
1972 962 187 F3539 2:05:58 5:58/km 9:37/mi 6592 Nancy Quackenbush Maple Ridge, BC
1973 963 188 F3539 2:05:58 5:58/km 9:37/mi 5609 Dawn King Nanaimo, BC
1974 964 148 F2529 2:05:59 5:58/km 9:37/mi 7748 Catherine Oldham Lantzville, BC
1975 965 122 F4549 2:06:00 5:58/km 9:37/mi 7954 Janice Mosher Ventura, CA
1976 966 43 F5054 2:06:01 5:58/km 9:37/mi 5953 Marjorie Malone Victoria, BC
1977 967 174 F4044 2:06:01 5:58/km 9:37/mi 5336 Cathy Heyland Maple Ridge, BC
1978 968 149 F2529 2:06:02 5:58/km 9:37/mi 7498 Helen Yoon Edmonton, AB
1979 969 198 F3034 2:06:02 5:58/km 9:37/mi 6690 Joanna Robinson Duncan, BC
1980 970 199 F3034 2:06:03 5:58/km 9:37/mi 6979 Tanya Soroka Duncan, BC
1981 971 150 F2529 2:06:03 5:58/km 9:37/mi 7769 Lisa Taylor Victoria, BC
1982 1010 159 M4549 2:06:04 5:59/km 9:37/mi 4375 Carlton Buchanan Nanaimo, BC
1983 972 123 F4549 2:06:05 5:59/km 9:37/mi 4846 Pat Eagan-Brackett Parksville, BC
1984 973 124 F4549 2:06:06 5:59/km 9:37/mi 7456 Nancy Woodburn Victoria, BC
1985 1011 18 M0119 2:06:06 5:59/km 9:37/mi 7582 Keaton Hare Victoria, BC
1986 974 1 F6569 2:06:06 5:59/km 9:37/mi 7131 Marilyn Thompson Abbotsford, BC
1987 1012 55 M5559 2:06:07 5:59/km 9:37/mi 5795 Frank Letchford Edmonton, AB
1988 1013 178 M3539 2:06:07 5:59/km 9:37/mi 5434 Peter J. Innes Red Deer, AB
1989 975 189 F3539 2:06:07 5:59/km 9:37/mi 4625 Jamie Covey Duncan, BC
1990 976 151 F2529 2:06:08 5:59/km 9:37/mi 4830 Colleen Dunlop Edmonton, AB
1991 977 125 F4549 2:06:10 5:59/km 9:37/mi 6335 Alda Nicmans Langley, BC
1992 978 152 F2529 2:06:12 5:59/km 9:38/mi 4770 Jaimie Dickson Vancouver, BC
1993 1014 20 M6064 2:06:13 5:59/km 9:38/mi 7963 George Fotiou Vancouver, BC
1994 979 126 F4549 2:06:14 5:59/km 9:38/mi 6990 Joan Spencer Burnaby, BC
1995 1015 179 M3539 2:06:15 5:59/km 9:38/mi 6563 Todd Poulsen Calgary, AB
1996 980 175 F4044 2:06:16 5:59/km 9:38/mi 5130 Christine Goertzen Victoria, BC
1997 981 153 F2529 2:06:16 5:59/km 9:38/mi 6908 Jennifer Shrubsole Vancouver, BC
1998 982 44 F5054 2:06:18 5:59/km 9:38/mi 7713 Cerris Davies Mill Bay, BC
1999 1016 93 M5054 2:06:19 5:59/km 9:38/mi 7879 Emilian Sziron Victoria, BC
2000 1017 160 M4549 2:06:21 5:59/km 9:38/mi 4784 Jim Dixon Prince George, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2001 983 190 F3539 2:06:21 5:59/km 9:38/mi 4458 Gillian Carswell Delta, BC
2002 984 127 F4549 2:06:21 5:59/km 9:38/mi 7591 Mary Higgins North Vancouver, BC
2003 985 176 F4044 2:06:22 5:59/km 9:38/mi 6625 Brenda Reder Victoria, BC
2004 986 177 F4044 2:06:24 5:59/km 9:39/mi 4169 Carol Beamer Corvallis, OR
2005 987 178 F4044 2:06:25 6:00/km 9:39/mi 4986 Maria Folk Sidney, BC
2006 1018 166 M3034 2:06:25 6:00/km 9:39/mi 7877 Markus Griesser Victoria, BC
2007 1019 56 M5559 2:06:26 6:00/km 9:39/mi 7979 David Webb North Vancouver, BC
2008 988 200 F3034 2:06:27 6:00/km 9:39/mi 6095 Tammy McIvor Pemberton, BC
2009 989 201 F3034 2:06:27 6:00/km 9:39/mi 5547 Karen Kartes Kent, WA
2010 990 191 F3539 2:06:30 6:00/km 9:39/mi 4001 Cynthia Abah Richmond, BC
2011 991 59 F2024 2:06:30 6:00/km 9:39/mi 4147 Kate Barrett Vancouver, BC
2012 992 192 F3539 2:06:33 6:00/km 9:39/mi 4409 Anna Butz Lax Kw'alaams, BC
2013 993 202 F3034 2:06:34 6:00/km 9:39/mi 6048 Lisa McCarron Port Coquitlam, BC
2014 1020 161 M4549 2:06:34 6:00/km 9:39/mi 4334 Kimberley Brigden Nepean, ON
2015 994 128 F4549 2:06:35 6:00/km 9:39/mi 5947 Ingibjorg Makepeace Nanaimo, BC
2016 995 203 F3034 2:06:35 6:00/km 9:39/mi 5830 Paula Lock Vancouver, BC
2017 1021 21 M6064 2:06:36 6:00/km 9:39/mi 7393 Bob Whittet Victoria, BC
2018 996 193 F3539 2:06:36 6:00/km 9:39/mi 7883 Joel Griffiths Sidney, BC
2019 1022 167 M3034 2:06:37 6:00/km 9:40/mi 6063 Dunstan McDonald Vancouver, BC
2020 1023 180 M3539 2:06:37 6:00/km 9:40/mi 4509 Kenny Chow Coquitlam, BC
2021 997 194 F3539 2:06:38 6:00/km 9:40/mi 4982 Nicola Flint Brentwood Bay, BC
2022 998 154 F2529 2:06:40 6:00/km 9:40/mi 5421 Catherine Hunter Victoria, BC
2023 999 204 F3034 2:06:40 6:00/km 9:40/mi 6798 Corina Sandland Nanaimo, BC
2024 1000 60 F2024 2:06:41 6:00/km 9:40/mi 3363 Emily Wheeler Vancouver, BC
2025 1001 155 F2529 2:06:43 6:00/km 9:40/mi 5597 Crystal Kerr Sidney, BC
2026 1002 195 F3539 2:06:44 6:00/km 9:40/mi 7505 Lesa Young Fort McMurray, AB
2027 1003 129 F4549 2:06:45 6:00/km 9:40/mi 4200 Patricia Bennie Victoria, BC
2028 1024 165 M4044 2:06:45 6:00/km 9:40/mi 7776 Edward Walsh Victoria, BC
2029 1004 156 F2529 2:06:45 6:00/km 9:40/mi 6434 Sandie Parker Vancouver, BC
2030 1005 179 F4044 2:06:47 6:01/km 9:40/mi 7578 Lisa Gradwell Kamloops, BC
2031 1025 166 M4044 2:06:48 6:01/km 9:40/mi 6366 Vic O'Connor Victoria, BC
2032 1006 130 F4549 2:06:48 6:01/km 9:40/mi 4611 Mary Corlett Burnaby, BC
2033 1007 45 F5054 2:06:51 6:01/km 9:41/mi 5654 Janette Kovacs Langley, BC
2034 1026 162 M4549 2:06:51 6:01/km 9:41/mi 6656 Mike Ridewood Calgary, AB
2035 1008 17 F5559 2:06:52 6:01/km 9:41/mi 6174 Elaine Miller Victoria, BC
2036 1027 181 M3539 2:06:53 6:01/km 9:41/mi 7970 Michael Weigel Medicine Hat, AB
2037 1009 205 F3034 2:06:53 6:01/km 9:41/mi 4040 Sandy Alsfasser Vancouver, BC
2038 1010 180 F4044 2:06:54 6:01/km 9:41/mi 5775 Kathryn Legros Victoria, BC
2039 1011 61 F2024 2:06:54 6:01/km 9:41/mi 4401 Alison Burton Victoria, BC
2040 1028 163 M4549 2:06:55 6:01/km 9:41/mi 6877 Peter Shankel Calgary, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2041 1012 157 F2529 2:06:57 6:01/km 9:41/mi 6843 Danya Scott Victoria, BC
2042 1013 131 F4549 2:06:59 6:01/km 9:41/mi 7236 Luanne Van Werven Lynden, WA
2043 1014 206 F3034 2:06:59 6:01/km 9:41/mi 4948 Sommer Fetherstonhau New Westminster, BC
2044 1015 181 F4044 2:06:59 6:01/km 9:41/mi 7725 Debra Harkness Nanaimo, BC
2045 1016 62 F2024 2:07:01 6:01/km 9:41/mi 4813 Leanne Drewlo Prince George, BC
2046 1017 182 F4044 2:07:02 6:01/km 9:41/mi 3312 Suki Manroo Quesnel, BC
2047 1029 168 M3034 2:07:04 6:01/km 9:42/mi 6457 Jason Payne Cultus Lake, BC
2048 1030 182 M3539 2:07:04 6:01/km 9:42/mi 4868 Brian Eklund Seattle, WA
2049 1031 183 M3539 2:07:04 6:01/km 9:42/mi 7691 Scott Kay Red Deer, AB
2050 1018 196 F3539 2:07:05 6:01/km 9:42/mi 5650 Jennifer Koscak North Vancouver, BC
2051 1019 207 F3034 2:07:06 6:01/km 9:42/mi 3280 Charlotte Kay Red Deer, AB
2052 1032 164 M4549 2:07:07 6:02/km 9:42/mi 6002 Ronald Martin Fort McMurray, AB
2053 1033 167 M4044 2:07:07 6:02/km 9:42/mi 6814 Ken Schachnow Vancouver, BC
2054 1020 158 F2529 2:07:07 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4303 Erica Bradley Vancouver, BC
2055 1034 168 M4044 2:07:07 6:02/km 9:42/mi 3264 Mike Erickson Friday Harbor, WA
2056 1021 183 F4044 2:07:08 6:02/km 9:42/mi 5319 Elaine Hepburn Victoria, BC
2057 1035 184 M3539 2:07:08 6:02/km 9:42/mi 7538 Richard Barry Comox, BC
2058 1022 184 F4044 2:07:10 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4287 Michelle Bourgeois Victoria, BC
2059 1023 197 F3539 2:07:11 6:02/km 9:42/mi 7018 Janie Stephens Seattle, WA
2060 1024 46 F5054 2:07:11 6:02/km 9:42/mi 5388 Carol How Surrey, BC
2061 1025 159 F2529 2:07:12 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4858 Kelly Edwards Vancouver, BC
2062 1026 185 F4044 2:07:13 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4705 Karla Davis Nanaimo, BC
2063 1036 185 M3539 2:07:13 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4621 Troy Courville Sidney, BC
2064 1027 198 F3539 2:07:14 6:02/km 9:42/mi 6857 Tracy Seddon Victoria, BC
2065 1028 208 F3034 2:07:14 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4658 Connie Cunningham Vashon, WA
2066 1029 209 F3034 2:07:14 6:02/km 9:42/mi 6710 Katie Roggenbuck Vashon, WA
2067 1030 132 F4549 2:07:15 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4764 Cheryl Devine Vancouver, BC
2068 1031 47 F5054 2:07:16 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4636 Kathy Crawley Victoria, BC
2069 1037 165 M4549 2:07:16 6:02/km 9:42/mi 7739 Ken Madden Victoria, BC
2070 1032 210 F3034 2:07:16 6:02/km 9:42/mi 5543 Jennifer Kapur Seattle, WA
2071 1033 133 F4549 2:07:16 6:02/km 9:42/mi 4273 Belle Bonner Sidney, BC
2072 1034 134 F4549 2:07:18 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7788 Susan Bruce-Lockhart Shawnigan Lake, BC
2073 1038 57 M5559 2:07:18 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7991 Jim Beckner Salmon Arm, BC
2074 1035 211 F3034 2:07:18 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7690 Leanna Dunn Belcarra, BC
2075 1036 48 F5054 2:07:20 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7867 Jennifer Scott Tofino, BC
2076 1037 212 F3034 2:07:23 6:02/km 9:43/mi 5970 Kathryn Manson Victoria, BC
2077 1038 213 F3034 2:07:23 6:02/km 9:43/mi 6433 Jennifer Parker Victoria, BC
2078 1039 135 F4549 2:07:24 6:02/km 9:43/mi 5423 Florence Hunter North Bay, ON
2079 1039 22 M6064 2:07:25 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7349 Brian Weinerman Victoria, BC
2080 1040 20 F0119 2:07:25 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7559 Carin Cownden Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2081 1041 199 F3539 2:07:27 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7790 Gillian Constance Victoria, BC
2082 1042 21 F0119 2:07:27 6:02/km 9:43/mi 7630 Kirsten Munro Duncan, BC
2083 1043 214 F3034 2:07:28 6:03/km 9:43/mi 6903 Kim Shore Calgary, AB
2084 1044 49 F5054 2:07:28 6:03/km 9:43/mi 6117 Bonnie McLellan Vancouver, BC
2085 1045 200 F3539 2:07:28 6:03/km 9:43/mi 5015 Joanne Frappell Victoria, BC
2086 1046 18 F5559 2:07:29 6:03/km 9:43/mi 7521 Toni Zazulak Summerland, BC
2087 1047 201 F3539 2:07:29 6:03/km 9:43/mi 4592 Barb Cook North Vancouver, BC
2088 1040 94 M5054 2:07:31 6:03/km 9:44/mi 4832 Michael Dunn Mayne Island, BC
2089 1041 3 M7099 2:07:34 6:03/km 9:44/mi 5814 Thomas Limm Honolulu, HI
2090 1048 202 F3539 2:07:36 6:03/km 9:44/mi 4012 Pamela Adamchuk Burnaby, BC
2091 1049 63 F2024 2:07:36 6:03/km 9:44/mi 6872 Amber Shaffer Ellensburg, WA
2092 1042 169 M4044 2:07:36 6:03/km 9:44/mi 5461 Gregg Jantz Edmonds, WA
2093 1050 215 F3034 2:07:37 6:03/km 9:44/mi 5184 Leanne Gross Burnaby, BC
2094 1051 50 F5054 2:07:37 6:03/km 9:44/mi 7684 Debbie Davidson Canmore, AB
2095 1052 186 F4044 2:07:38 6:03/km 9:44/mi 7973 Margaret Stone Delta, BC
2096 1043 186 M3539 2:07:38 6:03/km 9:44/mi 6315 Scott Neil Nanaimo, BC
2097 1044 170 M4044 2:07:38 6:03/km 9:44/mi 6495 Kehl Petersen Vancouver, BC
2098 1053 160 F2529 2:07:39 6:03/km 9:44/mi 6125 Kelly-Ann McMillan Vancouver, BC
2099 1054 51 F5054 2:07:39 6:03/km 9:44/mi 5273 Suzanne Hastie Surrey, BC
2100 1045 166 M4549 2:07:40 6:03/km 9:44/mi 4554 Gary Cobb Seattle, WA
2101 1055 64 F2024 2:07:41 6:03/km 9:44/mi 6259 Erin Morrison Whistler, BC
2102 1056 161 F2529 2:07:41 6:03/km 9:44/mi 5384 Meg Houghton Ottawa, ON
2103 1057 162 F2529 2:07:42 6:03/km 9:44/mi 5085 Sarah Gendron Whistler, BC
2104 1058 216 F3034 2:07:43 6:03/km 9:45/mi 7104 Lisa Tees Victoria, BC
2105 1059 163 F2529 2:07:43 6:03/km 9:45/mi 6659 Tyler Riese Edmonton, AB
2106 1060 65 F2024 2:07:43 6:03/km 9:45/mi 6194 Mellissa Milne Victoria, BC
2107 1061 136 F4549 2:07:43 6:03/km 9:45/mi 6485 Colleen Perreault Campbell River, BC
2108 1062 164 F2529 2:07:44 6:03/km 9:45/mi 4671 Ruth Dagenais Victoria, BC
2109 1063 187 F4044 2:07:45 6:03/km 9:45/mi 5396 Gloria Huang Vancouver, BC
2110 1064 203 F3539 2:07:46 6:03/km 9:45/mi 5321 Jennifer Heptonstall Victoria, BC
2111 1065 204 F3539 2:07:47 6:03/km 9:45/mi 4203 Karen Bentley Fort Langley, BC
2112 1046 58 M5559 2:07:47 6:03/km 9:45/mi 4337 Rod Brindamour Coquitlam, BC
2113 1066 205 F3539 2:07:50 6:04/km 9:45/mi 6164 Kathleen Meyer Sherwood Park, AB
2114 1047 169 M3034 2:07:51 6:04/km 9:45/mi 3350 Steven Emery Victoria, BC
2115 1048 170 M3034 2:07:52 6:04/km 9:45/mi 4493 Chilwin Cheng Vancouver, BC
2116 1067 165 F2529 2:07:53 6:04/km 9:45/mi 7064 Chantelle Sutton Victoria, BC
2117 1068 217 F3034 2:07:54 6:04/km 9:45/mi 5095 Jennifer Gerwing Victoria, BC
2118 1069 218 F3034 2:07:54 6:04/km 9:45/mi 7685 Kate Peimann Juneau, AK
2119 1070 137 F4549 2:07:55 6:04/km 9:45/mi 5048 Janet Fry Prince George, BC
2120 1071 22 F0119 2:07:57 6:04/km 9:46/mi 7284 Vanessa Vredenburg Calgary, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2121 1072 138 F4549 2:07:58 6:04/km 9:46/mi 5934 Jennifer Maguire Calgary, AB
2122 1073 19 F5559 2:07:58 6:04/km 9:46/mi 7055 Mary Stutzman Tallahassee, FL
2123 1074 139 F4549 2:07:58 6:04/km 9:46/mi 4884 Deborah Emery Calgary, AB
2124 1075 206 F3539 2:08:00 6:04/km 9:46/mi 5272 Gage Hass Surrey, BC
2125 1076 140 F4549 2:08:01 6:04/km 9:46/mi 4896 Janet Enns Ladner, BC
2126 1049 95 M5054 2:08:02 6:04/km 9:46/mi 6910 Jim Sidwell North Vancouver, BC
2127 1077 219 F3034 2:08:03 6:04/km 9:46/mi 5035 Cathleen Freshwater Victoria, BC
2128 1078 220 F3034 2:08:03 6:04/km 9:46/mi 7761 Jennifer Scott Victoria, BC
2129 1079 66 F2024 2:08:03 6:04/km 9:46/mi 6525 Fasha Pina México City, DF
2130 1080 166 F2529 2:08:04 6:04/km 9:46/mi 4639 Mary Crayston Vancouver, BC
2131 1081 221 F3034 2:08:04 6:04/km 9:46/mi 6018 Ina Matson Calgary, AB
2132 1082 222 F3034 2:08:04 6:04/km 9:46/mi 4861 Karin Edworthy Vancouver, BC
2133 1083 52 F5054 2:08:06 6:04/km 9:46/mi 7537 Deborah Bachand Victoria, BC
2134 1084 20 F5559 2:08:06 6:04/km 9:46/mi 7009 Alta Stauffer Bellingham, WA
2135 1085 223 F3034 2:08:07 6:04/km 9:46/mi 5802 Jessica Levitt Vancouver, BC
2136 1050 96 M5054 2:08:08 6:04/km 9:46/mi 5644 Paul Kohrs Lynden, WA
2137 1086 188 F4044 2:08:08 6:04/km 9:46/mi 4325 Nancy Brenner Delta, BC
2138 1087 141 F4549 2:08:12 6:05/km 9:47/mi 7491 Karen Yeadon Langley, BC
2139 1088 224 F3034 2:08:14 6:05/km 9:47/mi 6299 Hanna Musslick Vancouver, BC
2140 1089 225 F3034 2:08:14 6:05/km 9:47/mi 4125 Kate Bamber Kamloops, BC
2141 1090 207 F3539 2:08:14 6:05/km 9:47/mi 5051 Valerie Fuller Victoria, BC
2142 1051 187 M3539 2:08:14 6:05/km 9:47/mi 7443 Chung Wong Vancouver, BC
2143 1091 167 F2529 2:08:14 6:05/km 9:47/mi 6298 Esther Musslick North Vancouver, BC
2144 1092 208 F3539 2:08:14 6:05/km 9:47/mi 4033 Heather Allen Victoria, BC
2145 1093 168 F2529 2:08:15 6:05/km 9:47/mi 4651 Niki Crozier Delta, BC
2146 1094 226 F3034 2:08:16 6:05/km 9:47/mi 4589 Mary Connell Vancouver, BC
2147 1095 53 F5054 2:08:17 6:05/km 9:47/mi 5470 Penny Jenkins Victoria, BC
2148 1096 23 F0119 2:08:17 6:05/km 9:47/mi 7283 Lauren Vredenburg Calgary, AB
2149 1097 169 F2529 2:08:17 6:05/km 9:47/mi 7522 Janelle Zebedee Victoria, BC
2150 1098 170 F2529 2:08:18 6:05/km 9:47/mi 6481 Veronica Perkin Parksville, BC
2151 1099 171 F2529 2:08:18 6:05/km 9:47/mi 5620 S. Kisilevsky Vancouver, BC
2152 1100 227 F3034 2:08:18 6:05/km 9:47/mi 7899 Natasha Benn Victoria, BC
2153 1101 24 F0119 2:08:18 6:05/km 9:47/mi 7997 Heather Yeadon Langley, BC
2154 1052 188 M3539 2:08:20 6:05/km 9:47/mi 5050 Glen Fuller Victoria, BC
2155 1102 209 F3539 2:08:22 6:05/km 9:48/mi 5283 Lesley Hayden Victoria, BC
2156 1103 54 F5054 2:08:23 6:05/km 9:48/mi 7426 Trish Wilson North Vancouver, BC
2157 1053 97 M5054 2:08:24 6:05/km 9:48/mi 7593 Liz Jericho Langley, BC
2158 1104 228 F3034 2:08:25 6:05/km 9:48/mi 5733 Alison Laurin Langley, BC
2159 1105 172 F2529 2:08:25 6:05/km 9:48/mi 5608 Erin Kim Victoria, BC
2160 1106 210 F3539 2:08:26 6:05/km 9:48/mi 4326 Jamy Brent St Albert, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2161 1107 189 F4044 2:08:26 6:05/km 9:48/mi 7643 Gwynne Roseborough Vancouver, BC
2162 1108 55 F5054 2:08:27 6:05/km 9:48/mi 6822 Joanne Schenck Brentwood Bay, BC
2163 1109 211 F3539 2:08:27 6:05/km 9:48/mi 6413 Leslie Paetz Edmonton, AB
2164 1110 56 F5054 2:08:27 6:05/km 9:48/mi 4065 Paula Angus Victoria, BC
2165 1111 173 F2529 2:08:29 6:05/km 9:48/mi 4534 Kelley Clark Albany, OR
2166 1054 171 M3034 2:08:31 6:05/km 9:48/mi 7821 Edwin Rebner Shawnigan Lake, BC
2167 1112 174 F2529 2:08:31 6:05/km 9:48/mi 7904 Laura Parker Colwood, BC
2168 1055 99 M2529 2:08:31 6:05/km 9:48/mi 5481 Ryan Jiles Brea, CA
2169 1113 190 F4044 2:08:31 6:05/km 9:48/mi 7079 Shirley Szwender Victoria, BC
2170 1056 167 M4549 2:08:32 6:06/km 9:48/mi 4800 John Dolman St Albert, AB
2171 1057 98 M5054 2:08:32 6:06/km 9:48/mi 6695 Ronald Robinson Surrey, BC
2172 1114 142 F4549 2:08:32 6:06/km 9:48/mi 7411 Catherine Williamson St Albert, AB
2173 1115 21 F5559 2:08:33 6:06/km 9:48/mi 5393 Denise Howes Victoria, BC
2174 1116 143 F4549 2:08:33 6:06/km 9:48/mi 4272 Jillian Bonnell Nanoose Bay, BC
2175 1058 168 M4549 2:08:34 6:06/km 9:48/mi 3315 Kevin Rolfes Redmond, WA
2176 1117 144 F4549 2:08:35 6:06/km 9:49/mi 7017 Lori Stenson Victoria, BC
2177 1118 212 F3539 2:08:36 6:06/km 9:49/mi 4402 Jennifer Burton Victoria, BC
2178 1119 175 F2529 2:08:37 6:06/km 9:49/mi 7699 Danielle Billings Victoria, BC
2179 1120 229 F3034 2:08:37 6:06/km 9:49/mi 6519 Jennifer Pickrell Vancouver, BC
2180 1121 213 F3539 2:08:38 6:06/km 9:49/mi 7703 Barbara Broughton Vancouver, BC
2181 1122 214 F3539 2:08:38 6:06/km 9:49/mi 6776 Kathy Salmon Farstad Calgary, AB
2182 1123 67 F2024 2:08:39 6:06/km 9:49/mi 5743 Sera Lawrentz-Amonds Vancouver, BC
2183 1124 191 F4044 2:08:40 6:06/km 9:49/mi 4436 Karen Campbell Sidney, BC
2184 1125 176 F2529 2:08:43 6:06/km 9:49/mi 6544 Lorraine Pond Vancouver, BC
2185 1126 177 F2529 2:08:44 6:06/km 9:49/mi 4118 Christa Balatti Maple Ridge, BC
2186 1059 169 M4549 2:08:46 6:06/km 9:49/mi 5510 Kirk Jones Victoria, BC
2187 1127 22 F5559 2:08:47 6:06/km 9:49/mi 5944 Karen Maier Calgary, AB
2188 1060 189 M3539 2:08:48 6:06/km 9:50/mi 3282 Shaun Connor Victoria, BC
2189 1128 178 F2529 2:08:50 6:06/km 9:50/mi 4778 Tammy Dinko Calgary, AB
2190 1129 179 F2529 2:08:50 6:06/km 9:50/mi 5288 Sarah Hayward Vancouver, BC
2191 1130 192 F4044 2:08:51 6:06/km 9:50/mi 7407 Kerry Williams Innisfail, AB
2192 1131 193 F4044 2:08:52 6:06/km 9:50/mi 6280 Barbara Mulligan Coquitlam, BC
2193 1132 145 F4549 2:08:52 6:06/km 9:50/mi 4535 Laurie Clark Garibaldi Highla, BC
2194 1133 230 F3034 2:08:53 6:07/km 9:50/mi 7135 Heather Thomson Vancouver, BC
2195 1134 180 F2529 2:08:54 6:07/km 9:50/mi 6546 Tracy Poohachoff Kamloops, BC
2196 1061 99 M5054 2:08:55 6:07/km 9:50/mi 4847 David Ealey Edmonton, AB
2197 1062 59 M5559 2:08:58 6:07/km 9:50/mi 4914 Jim Fairall Abbotsford, BC
2198 1135 215 F3539 2:08:58 6:07/km 9:50/mi 5352 Susan Hirose Calgary, AB
2199 1136 146 F4549 2:09:00 6:07/km 9:50/mi 7003 Donalda Standish Richmond, BC
2200 1137 57 F5054 2:09:00 6:07/km 9:50/mi 7384 Margot White Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2201 1138 194 F4044 2:09:01 6:07/km 9:50/mi 6282 Shelley Mullins Vancouver, BC
2202 1139 216 F3539 2:09:02 6:07/km 9:51/mi 6641 Jane Reksten Calgary, AB
2203 1140 195 F4044 2:09:03 6:07/km 9:51/mi 4989 Debbie Forbes Nanaimo, BC
2204 1063 100 M5054 2:09:03 6:07/km 9:51/mi 6103 Rod McKenzie Coquitlam, BC
2205 1064 101 M5054 2:09:04 6:07/km 9:51/mi 4285 Glen Bourassa Victoria, BC
2206 1141 196 F4044 2:09:06 6:07/km 9:51/mi 5872 Dale Luxford Nanaimo, BC
2207 1142 231 F3034 2:09:07 6:07/km 9:51/mi 4112 Liza Baker Cobble Hill, BC
2208 1143 232 F3034 2:09:07 6:07/km 9:51/mi 5668 Penina Krongold Calgary, AB
2209 1144 197 F4044 2:09:07 6:07/km 9:51/mi 4020 Martha Ainslie Calgary, AB
2210 1145 147 F4549 2:09:10 6:07/km 9:51/mi 7332 Linda Watson Nanaimo, BC
2211 1146 181 F2529 2:09:10 6:07/km 9:51/mi 4353 Erin Brown Vancouver, BC
2212 1065 60 M5559 2:09:10 6:07/km 9:51/mi 7548 Jim Brown Kamloops, BC
2213 1066 61 M5559 2:09:16 6:08/km 9:52/mi 5274 John Hastings Arlington, WA
2214 1147 198 F4044 2:09:16 6:08/km 9:52/mi 4105 Stephanie Bailey Arlington, WA
2215 1148 217 F3539 2:09:17 6:08/km 9:52/mi 5939 Jacqueline Mahanloo North Vancouver, BC
2216 1067 170 M4549 2:09:17 6:08/km 9:52/mi 4101 Ian Baikie Campbell River, BC
2217 1068 171 M4549 2:09:18 6:08/km 9:52/mi 7746 Daniel O'Sullivan Victoria, BC
2218 1069 171 M4044 2:09:18 6:08/km 9:52/mi 6045 Brian McCann Port Moody, BC
2219 1149 68 F2024 2:09:19 6:08/km 9:52/mi 6246 Darcy Morgan Victoria, BC
2220 1150 69 F2024 2:09:19 6:08/km 9:52/mi 5738 Joyce Law Vancouver, BC
2221 1151 182 F2529 2:09:20 6:08/km 9:52/mi 4862 Lara Eggiman Victoria, BC
2222 1070 172 M4044 2:09:21 6:08/km 9:52/mi 7339 Daniel Weber Port Moody, BC
2223 1152 199 F4044 2:09:21 6:08/km 9:52/mi 6869 Lou Anne Sexton Mendota Heights, MN
2224 1153 183 F2529 2:09:24 6:08/km 9:52/mi 6210 Leslie Mitchell Burnaby, BC
2225 1154 233 F3034 2:09:27 6:08/km 9:52/mi 4492 Diana Chaytor Vancouver, BC
2226 1155 234 F3034 2:09:30 6:08/km 9:53/mi 6116 Tawnya McLean North Vancouver, BC
2227 1156 70 F2024 2:09:34 6:08/km 9:53/mi 5213 Fern Hall Calgary, AB
2228 1071 173 M4044 2:09:34 6:08/km 9:53/mi 4154 George Bartz Delta, BC
2229 1157 200 F4044 2:09:36 6:09/km 9:53/mi 4933 Mary Fenske Eden Prairie, MN
2230 1072 190 M3539 2:09:38 6:09/km 9:53/mi 5782 Dennis Lemon Calgary, AB
2231 1158 201 F4044 2:09:39 6:09/km 9:53/mi 4959 Vanessa Fischbuch Cochrane, AB
2232 1159 71 F2024 2:09:40 6:09/km 9:53/mi 7518 Cheryl Zarecki Coquitlam, BC
2233 1160 58 F5054 2:09:40 6:09/km 9:53/mi 7589 Brenda Hetherington Sidney, BC
2234 1161 202 F4044 2:09:40 6:09/km 9:53/mi 7663 Angela Tintinaglia Mississauga, ON
2235 1162 148 F4549 2:09:45 6:09/km 9:54/mi 7365 Norma Westgarth West Vancouver, BC
2236 1073 62 M5559 2:09:47 6:09/km 9:54/mi 4779 Fr. Glenn Dion Abbotsford, BC
2237 1163 218 F3539 2:09:47 6:09/km 9:54/mi 5673 Heidi Kulhawy Ladysmith, BC
2238 1164 149 F4549 2:09:47 6:09/km 9:54/mi 7388 Christine Whitley Coquitlam, BC
2239 1074 191 M3539 2:09:48 6:09/km 9:54/mi 4074 Mark Armitage Ladysmith, BC
2240 1165 184 F2529 2:09:48 6:09/km 9:54/mi 6817 Melissa Schade Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2241 1166 23 F5559 2:09:49 6:09/km 9:54/mi 4647 Susan Croskery Nanoose Bay, BC
2242 1075 174 M4044 2:09:50 6:09/km 9:54/mi 5641 Brian Kobialka Edmonton, AB
2243 1167 150 F4549 2:09:50 6:09/km 9:54/mi 5229 Brenda Hammer Nanaimo, BC
2244 1168 219 F3539 2:09:50 6:09/km 9:54/mi 7978 Pam Richards Seattle, WA
2245 1169 203 F4044 2:09:51 6:09/km 9:54/mi 4265 Brenna Boland Saanichton, BC
2246 1170 72 F2024 2:09:52 6:09/km 9:54/mi 7158 Bailey Tobin Prince George, BC
2247 1171 235 F3034 2:09:52 6:09/km 9:54/mi 4483 Leslie Chamberlist Prince George, BC
2248 1172 204 F4044 2:09:53 6:09/km 9:54/mi 7351 Joan Weir Calgary, AB
2249 1173 205 F4044 2:09:53 6:09/km 9:54/mi 5928 Patricia MacPhail Port Moody, BC
2250 1174 151 F4549 2:09:55 6:09/km 9:55/mi 6639 Giselle Reinsch Cochrane, AB
2251 1076 63 M5559 2:09:55 6:09/km 9:55/mi 4835 John Durkin Nanaimo, BC
2252 1077 172 M3034 2:09:55 6:09/km 9:55/mi 4958 Troy Firth Richmond, BC
2253 1175 185 F2529 2:09:56 6:10/km 9:55/mi 7783 Erika Anderson Tacoma, WA
2254 1176 186 F2529 2:09:56 6:10/km 9:55/mi 4606 Kristin Coovert Fircrest, WA
2255 1078 175 M4044 2:09:57 6:10/km 9:55/mi 7241 Duane Vandergriend Lynden, WA
2256 1079 102 M5054 2:09:57 6:10/km 9:55/mi 4640 Wayne Crenshaw Ferndale, WA
2257 1177 152 F4549 2:09:58 6:10/km 9:55/mi 6713 Patti Romanko Vancouver, BC
2258 1178 187 F2529 2:10:00 6:10/km 9:55/mi 7073 Kala Switzer Victoria, BC
2259 1179 153 F4549 2:10:00 6:10/km 9:55/mi 7499 Barbara Youds Langley, BC
2260 1180 206 F4044 2:10:01 6:10/km 9:55/mi 7000 Sherri Staffen Burlington, ON
2261 1181 207 F4044 2:10:02 6:10/km 9:55/mi 5327 Maureen Hertz Sidney, BC
2262 1182 236 F3034 2:10:03 6:10/km 9:55/mi 5099 Aurelie Gibson Vancouver, BC
2263 1183 237 F3034 2:10:03 6:10/km 9:55/mi 6941 Malea Smiles Vancouver, BC
2264 1184 208 F4044 2:10:03 6:10/km 9:55/mi 4255 Susan Bleakney West Vancouver, BC
2265 1080 172 M4549 2:10:03 6:10/km 9:55/mi 4885 Douglas Emery Calgary, AB
2266 1185 188 F2529 2:10:06 6:10/km 9:55/mi 5817 Janis Lindal Canmore, AB
2267 1081 64 M5559 2:10:06 6:10/km 9:55/mi 5816 Bud Lindal Canmore, AB
2268 1186 73 F2024 2:10:07 6:10/km 9:56/mi 7596 Tammy Johnson Sooke, BC
2269 1187 220 F3539 2:10:08 6:10/km 9:56/mi 6342 Jennifer Nikkel White Rock, BC
2270 1188 154 F4549 2:10:09 6:10/km 9:56/mi 7781 Anita Winch Maple Ridge, BC
2271 1082 23 M6064 2:10:09 6:10/km 9:56/mi 7466 Richard Wotton Canmore, AB
2272 1189 238 F3034 2:10:09 6:10/km 9:56/mi 7163 Deborah Todesco North Vancouver, BC
2273 1083 4 M7099 2:10:11 6:10/km 9:56/mi 7926 Jack Lisman Victoria, BC
2274 1190 189 F2529 2:10:12 6:10/km 9:56/mi 6459 Corinna Pazdzierski Surrey, BC
2275 1191 209 F4044 2:10:12 6:10/km 9:56/mi 4575 Lisa Collins Oakville, ON
2276 1084 176 M4044 2:10:13 6:10/km 9:56/mi 5227 Chris Hamlyn Nanaimo, BC
2277 1192 210 F4044 2:10:13 6:10/km 9:56/mi 4983 Peggy Flint Nanaimo, BC
2278 1193 221 F3539 2:10:13 6:10/km 9:56/mi 6983 Sabine Soulodre-Gute Slave Lake, AB
2279 1194 239 F3034 2:10:14 6:10/km 9:56/mi 5202 Mita Hajirakar Surrey, BC
2280 1195 211 F4044 2:10:15 6:10/km 9:56/mi 7750 Brenda Parrish Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2281 1085 192 M3539 2:10:15 6:10/km 9:56/mi 6540 Les Poelking Victoria, BC
2282 1196 25 F0119 2:10:16 6:10/km 9:56/mi 7035 Meaghan Stewart Victoria, BC
2283 1197 155 F4549 2:10:16 6:10/km 9:56/mi 6452 Caroline Paulicelli Langley, BC
2284 1198 59 F5054 2:10:17 6:11/km 9:56/mi 7451 Joanne Wood North Vancouver, BC
2285 1199 156 F4549 2:10:20 6:11/km 9:57/mi 4108 Deb Baker Victoria, BC
2286 1200 190 F2529 2:10:21 6:11/km 9:57/mi 4055 Robin Anderson Brentwood Bay, BC
2287 1201 60 F5054 2:10:22 6:11/km 9:57/mi 4439 Mary Campbell Fort McMurray, AB
2288 1202 191 F2529 2:10:23 6:11/km 9:57/mi 7152 Lindsay Timmermans Victoria, BC
2289 1203 74 F2024 2:10:24 6:11/km 9:57/mi 7727 Bonnie Hilden Spruce Grove, AB
2290 1086 103 M5054 2:10:24 6:11/km 9:57/mi 5162 Jim Grant Victoria, BC
2291 1204 192 F2529 2:10:24 6:11/km 9:57/mi 7652 Lara Slater Vancouver, BC
2292 1087 65 M5559 2:10:24 6:11/km 9:57/mi 7437 Gordon Witham Nanaimo, BC
2293 1088 104 M5054 2:10:24 6:11/km 9:57/mi 4966 Dennis Fitzgerald Campbell River, BC
2294 1089 12 M6569 2:10:26 6:11/km 9:57/mi 5411 Trevor Hughes Victoria, BC
2295 1090 173 M3034 2:10:29 6:11/km 9:57/mi 4035 Stuart Allen Victoria, BC
2296 1205 212 F4044 2:10:31 6:11/km 9:57/mi 7480 Heather Wuensche Kitimat, BC
2297 1206 240 F3034 2:10:31 6:11/km 9:57/mi 6560 Christine Potts Port Coquitlam, BC
2298 1091 174 M3034 2:10:33 6:11/km 9:58/mi 6215 Kirk Mockford Edmonton, AB
2299 1092 173 M4549 2:10:34 6:11/km 9:58/mi 5645 Bob Koldyk Indianapolis, IN
2300 1207 61 F5054 2:10:35 6:11/km 9:58/mi 4755 Susan Derby Chemainus, BC
2301 1093 105 M5054 2:10:35 6:11/km 9:58/mi 5911 Terry MacKay Surrey, BC
2302 1208 241 F3034 2:10:35 6:11/km 9:58/mi 4901 Audrey Erlandson Kamloops, BC
2303 1094 177 M4044 2:10:36 6:11/km 9:58/mi 5222 David Hamilton Delta, BC
2304 1209 157 F4549 2:10:39 6:12/km 9:58/mi 6471 Leslie Pelat Delta, BC
2305 1210 24 F5559 2:10:40 6:12/km 9:58/mi 4514 Alicia Christopher North Vancouver, BC
2306 1211 242 F3034 2:10:41 6:12/km 9:58/mi 4817 Laurie Drozdowski Edmonton, AB
2307 1212 222 F3539 2:10:41 6:12/km 9:58/mi 4699 Angela Davies Victoria, BC
2308 1213 158 F4549 2:10:41 6:12/km 9:58/mi 5631 Terrie Klinger Seattle, WA
2309 1214 223 F3539 2:10:42 6:12/km 9:58/mi 5500 Chalin Jones Lafayette, LA
2310 1215 62 F5054 2:10:45 6:12/km 9:58/mi 5983 Laurie Mark North Vancouver, BC
2311 1095 66 M5559 2:10:45 6:12/km 9:58/mi 5569 Neil Kellington Victoria, BC
2312 1216 193 F2529 2:10:46 6:12/km 9:59/mi 7525 Jennifer Ziebart Victoria, BC
2313 1217 243 F3034 2:10:46 6:12/km 9:59/mi 6033 Lisa McAllister Victoria, BC
2314 1218 75 F2024 2:10:46 6:12/km 9:59/mi 5728 Kelsa Laughlin Victoria, BC
2315 1219 224 F3539 2:10:47 6:12/km 9:59/mi 6339 Myra Nieken Surrey, BC
2316 1220 213 F4044 2:10:47 6:12/km 9:59/mi 4291 Shelley Bowater Nanaimo, BC
2317 1221 76 F2024 2:10:48 6:12/km 9:59/mi 7884 Jill Newsome Victoria, BC
2318 1096 100 M2529 2:10:48 6:12/km 9:59/mi 4927 Jacob Fasel Chandler, AZ
2319 1222 214 F4044 2:10:48 6:12/km 9:59/mi 6094 Julie McIvor Prince George, BC
2320 1097 174 M4549 2:10:49 6:12/km 9:59/mi 6093 Jim McIvor Prince George, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2321 1223 225 F3539 2:10:51 6:12/km 9:59/mi 4644 Margo Crooks Calgary, AB
2322 1224 215 F4044 2:10:52 6:12/km 9:59/mi 6297 Janet Musgrave Nanaimo, BC
2323 1098 106 M5054 2:10:52 6:12/km 9:59/mi 4547 Thomas Cleveland Wayzata, MN
2324 1099 175 M4549 2:10:52 6:12/km 9:59/mi 5984 Tom Marks Lake Oswego, OR
2325 1225 226 F3539 2:10:53 6:12/km 9:59/mi 7565 Charlene Dumalski Victoria, BC
2326 1100 178 M4044 2:10:53 6:12/km 9:59/mi 6561 Fabian Poulin Nanaimo, BC
2327 1226 63 F5054 2:10:53 6:12/km 9:59/mi 7566 John Dumalski Victoria, BC
2328 1227 244 F3034 2:10:54 6:12/km 9:59/mi 7611 Nathalie Leggett Victoria, BC
2329 1228 227 F3539 2:10:54 6:12/km 9:59/mi 7896 Linda Blask Edmonton, AB
2330 1101 193 M3539 2:10:56 6:12/km 9:59/mi 7819 Boyd Pyper Victoria, BC
2331 1229 216 F4044 2:10:56 6:12/km 9:59/mi 5951 Donna Malecic Black Creek, BC
2332 1230 228 F3539 2:10:58 6:12/km 9:59/mi 5414 Lisa Hunchak Campbell River, BC
2333 1231 229 F3539 2:11:01 6:13/km 10:00/mi 6134 Margaret McPherson North Vancouver, BC
2334 1232 64 F5054 2:11:01 6:13/km 10:00/mi 5737 Faye Law Coquitlam, BC
2335 1233 245 F3034 2:11:02 6:13/km 10:00/mi 7066 Rebecca Swaim Vancouver, BC
2336 1234 159 F4549 2:11:02 6:13/km 10:00/mi 3253 Alison Mabee Victoria, BC
2337 1235 217 F4044 2:11:03 6:13/km 10:00/mi 5964 Kimberly Mann Victoria, BC
2338 1236 246 F3034 2:11:04 6:13/km 10:00/mi 5476 Michelle Jeske Victoria, BC
2339 1237 230 F3539 2:11:04 6:13/km 10:00/mi 6379 Debbie Ogrodnick Sooke, BC
2340 1238 231 F3539 2:11:05 6:13/km 10:00/mi 5466 Tanya Jefferson North Vancouver, BC
2341 1239 160 F4549 2:11:07 6:13/km 10:00/mi 5049 Michele Fryer Victoria, BC
2342 1102 175 M3034 2:11:09 6:13/km 10:00/mi 6628 Joel Regenstreif Edmonton, AB
2343 1240 218 F4044 2:11:10 6:13/km 10:00/mi 4909 Joanne Evans Delta, BC
2344 1241 161 F4549 2:11:10 6:13/km 10:00/mi 5240 Patrice Hannan Edina, MN
2345 1242 65 F5054 2:11:10 6:13/km 10:00/mi 6623 Sally Rebinsky Smithers, BC
2346 1243 232 F3539 2:11:12 6:13/km 10:00/mi 4630 Lorrie Cramb Calgary, AB
2347 1244 162 F4549 2:11:12 6:13/km 10:00/mi 7540 Bernadette Behan Powell River, BC
2348 1245 163 F4549 2:11:12 6:13/km 10:00/mi 4407 Patti Butler Port Alberni, BC
2349 1103 194 M3539 2:11:13 6:13/km 10:01/mi 4631 Scott Cramb Calgary, AB
2350 1246 219 F4044 2:11:13 6:13/km 10:01/mi 6355 Susan Norlund Sequim, WA
2351 1247 77 F2024 2:11:13 6:13/km 10:01/mi 7996 Sarah Garcia Hack Richmond, BC
2352 1248 247 F3034 2:11:14 6:13/km 10:01/mi 6855 Diane Seals Fort Smith, NT
2353 1249 66 F5054 2:11:16 6:13/km 10:01/mi 6312 Cheryl Neighbour Vancouver, BC
2354 1104 107 M5054 2:11:16 6:13/km 10:01/mi 6432 Jay Parker Vancouver, BC
2355 1105 67 M5559 2:11:17 6:13/km 10:01/mi 1951 Roger Painter Victoria, BC
2356 1250 233 F3539 2:11:18 6:13/km 10:01/mi 6333 Ruth Nickel Calgary, AB
2357 1251 164 F4549 2:11:19 6:13/km 10:01/mi 7604 Edna Lansdowne Quesnel, BC
2358 1252 165 F4549 2:11:19 6:13/km 10:01/mi 4010 Susan Ackland Vancouver, BC
2359 1106 179 M4044 2:11:19 6:13/km 10:01/mi 6932 Robby Slarks Maple Ridge, BC
2360 1253 220 F4044 2:11:19 6:13/km 10:01/mi 6461 Peggi Peacock Coquitlam, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2361 1107 195 M3539 2:11:21 6:14/km 10:01/mi 969 Ross Graham Calgary, AB
2362 1254 248 F3034 2:11:22 6:14/km 10:01/mi 4577 Christina Collinson Maple Ridge, BC
2363 1255 234 F3539 2:11:23 6:14/km 10:01/mi 3311 Patricia Ashton Fort Saskatchewa, AB
2364 1256 194 F2529 2:11:23 6:14/km 10:01/mi 7711 Diana Davidson Vancouver, BC
2365 1257 195 F2529 2:11:23 6:14/km 10:01/mi 6557 Nicole Porter Vancouver, BC
2366 1258 196 F2529 2:11:24 6:14/km 10:01/mi 2380 Catheryn Staveley Calgary, AB
2367 1259 78 F2024 2:11:25 6:14/km 10:01/mi 4366 Amelia Brunskill Seattle, WA
2368 1260 249 F3034 2:11:25 6:14/km 10:01/mi 5821 Darla Lingren Coquitlam, BC
2369 1261 79 F2024 2:11:27 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5440 Carolina Issa Vancouver, BC
2370 1262 67 F5054 2:11:28 6:14/km 10:02/mi 4824 Wende Dummer Cochrane, AB
2371 1263 166 F4549 2:11:28 6:14/km 10:02/mi 4023 Kathy Akre Cochrane, AB
2372 1108 176 M4549 2:11:28 6:14/km 10:02/mi 4024 Kevin Akre Cochrane, AB
2373 1264 197 F2529 2:11:28 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5658 Laura Kraemer Calgary, AB
2374 1265 198 F2529 2:11:29 6:14/km 10:02/mi 6185 Melinda Miller Langley, BC
2375 1109 68 M5559 2:11:29 6:14/km 10:02/mi 6236 Adrian Monych Quesnel, BC
2376 1266 250 F3034 2:11:29 6:14/km 10:02/mi 6237 Jennifer Monych Calgary, AB
2377 1267 221 F4044 2:11:31 6:14/km 10:02/mi 4972 Lisa Flaherty Sidney, BC
2378 1268 251 F3034 2:11:31 6:14/km 10:02/mi 6241 Jacqueline Moore Vancouver, BC
2379 1269 252 F3034 2:11:32 6:14/km 10:02/mi 6597 Anicka Quin Vancouver, BC
2380 1270 235 F3539 2:11:32 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5354 Valerie Hobbs Nanaimo, BC
2381 1271 253 F3034 2:11:33 6:14/km 10:02/mi 6588 Marg Purslow Powell River, BC
2382 1272 199 F2529 2:11:35 6:14/km 10:02/mi 6758 Teri Rutledge Seattle, WA
2383 1110 108 M5054 2:11:35 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5745 Bruce Layzell Coquitlam, BC
2384 1273 200 F2529 2:11:36 6:14/km 10:02/mi 7668 Joelle Walker Vancouver, BC
2385 1111 69 M5559 2:11:36 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5548 Rick Kasdorf Coquitlam, BC
2386 1274 254 F3034 2:11:36 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5652 Jo-Anne Kossey Lantzville, BC
2387 1275 236 F3539 2:11:36 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5935 Bonnie Mah Vancouver, BC
2388 1276 222 F4044 2:11:36 6:14/km 10:02/mi 5746 Julia Layzell Coquitlam, BC
2389 1277 237 F3539 2:11:39 6:14/km 10:03/mi 4152 Donna Bartel Delta, BC
2390 1278 223 F4044 2:11:39 6:14/km 10:03/mi 6709 Tammy Rogerson Surrey, BC
2391 1279 238 F3539 2:11:41 6:14/km 10:03/mi 7922 Ruth Mellor Victoria, BC
2392 1280 224 F4044 2:11:41 6:14/km 10:03/mi 4190 Mary Bellamy Courtenay, BC
2393 1281 167 F4549 2:11:42 6:15/km 10:03/mi 5594 Nancy Kernachan Chemainus, BC
2394 1282 25 F5559 2:11:42 6:15/km 10:03/mi 4775 Liz Dilasser Sechelt, BC
2395 1112 109 M5054 2:11:43 6:15/km 10:03/mi 4475 Jim Cawsey Victoria, BC
2396 1283 239 F3539 2:11:44 6:15/km 10:03/mi 5898 Judith MacDougall Calgary, AB
2397 1284 225 F4044 2:11:46 6:15/km 10:03/mi 4999 Holly Fortier Qualicum Beach, BC
2398 1285 68 F5054 2:11:49 6:15/km 10:03/mi 7516 Laura Zanen White Rock, BC
2399 1286 168 F4549 2:11:49 6:15/km 10:03/mi 7155 Dianne Tingey North Vancouver, BC
2400 1113 177 M4549 2:11:49 6:15/km 10:03/mi 7270 Drew Vida North Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2401 1287 3 F6064 2:11:50 6:15/km 10:03/mi 5699 Ann Lajoie Parksville, BC
2402 1288 69 F5054 2:11:50 6:15/km 10:03/mi 5771 Susan Lees Victoria, BC
2403 1289 255 F3034 2:11:51 6:15/km 10:03/mi 5833 Laurie Lodge Sherwood Park, AB
2404 1290 26 F0119 2:11:53 6:15/km 10:04/mi 6792 Shailie Sanbrooks Ladysmith, BC
2405 1291 240 F3539 2:11:53 6:15/km 10:04/mi 6609 Kirsten Ramage Vancouver, BC
2406 1292 256 F3034 2:11:54 6:15/km 10:04/mi 6720 Diana Ross Vancouver, BC
2407 1293 241 F3539 2:11:54 6:15/km 10:04/mi 4141 Jane Barr Vancouver, BC
2408 1294 169 F4549 2:11:54 6:15/km 10:04/mi 5663 Jennifer Krause Brentwood Bay, BC
2409 1295 80 F2024 2:11:56 6:15/km 10:04/mi 6957 Lisa Smith Calgary, AB
2410 1114 70 M5559 2:11:56 6:15/km 10:04/mi 7058 Ken Summers Victoria, BC
2411 1296 226 F4044 2:11:56 6:15/km 10:04/mi 4220 Karen Best Surrey, BC
2412 1297 227 F4044 2:11:57 6:15/km 10:04/mi 5604 Kimberly Kielt Calgary, AB
2413 1298 26 F5559 2:12:00 6:15/km 10:04/mi 4312 Denise Branter Victoria, BC
2414 1299 170 F4549 2:12:01 6:15/km 10:04/mi 7471 Diane Wright Sechelt, BC
2415 1300 201 F2529 2:12:02 6:15/km 10:04/mi 6521 Jeanette Pike Victoria, BC
2416 1301 27 F0119 2:12:06 6:16/km 10:05/mi 5435 Melissa Irvine Vanderhoof, BC
2417 1302 257 F3034 2:12:06 6:16/km 10:05/mi 4541 Tina Clem Calgary, AB
2418 1303 81 F2024 2:12:07 6:16/km 10:05/mi 4013 Amy Adams Williams Lake, BC
2419 1304 242 F3539 2:12:07 6:16/km 10:05/mi 5966 Paula Mannington Abbotsford, BC
2420 1305 171 F4549 2:12:09 6:16/km 10:05/mi 5067 Karen Gamracy Kamloops, BC
2421 1115 176 M3034 2:12:09 6:16/km 10:05/mi 4274 David Booth Victoria, BC
2422 1306 202 F2529 2:12:09 6:16/km 10:05/mi 4433 Carol Campbell Ardrossan, AB
2423 1116 13 M6569 2:12:11 6:16/km 10:05/mi 6314 Ron Neil Delta, BC
2424 1307 243 F3539 2:12:12 6:16/km 10:05/mi 7971 Paula Chisholm Medicine Hat, AB
2425 1117 177 M3034 2:12:12 6:16/km 10:05/mi 6631 Brian Reid Calgary, AB
2426 1308 258 F3034 2:12:12 6:16/km 10:05/mi 4783 Colleen Dixon North Vancouver, BC
2427 1309 228 F4044 2:12:15 6:16/km 10:05/mi 5348 Mary Hinze Surrey, BC
2428 1118 178 M4549 2:12:15 6:16/km 10:05/mi 5713 Thomas (Tom) Lanigan Victoria, BC
2429 1310 203 F2529 2:12:16 6:16/km 10:05/mi 4918 Nancy Falconer Victoria, BC
2430 1311 244 F3539 2:12:16 6:16/km 10:05/mi 7777 Leigh Walters Victoria, BC
2431 1312 82 F2024 2:12:17 6:16/km 10:05/mi 7852 Rosheen Lord Sidney, BC
2432 1313 229 F4044 2:12:17 6:16/km 10:05/mi 3302 Rhonda Stewart Comox, BC
2433 1314 83 F2024 2:12:18 6:16/km 10:06/mi 7333 Lindsay Watson North Vancouver, BC
2434 1119 180 M4044 2:12:22 6:16/km 10:06/mi 3320 John Brodie Victoria, BC
2435 1315 27 F5559 2:12:23 6:16/km 10:06/mi 5132 Kay Goetz Port Townsend, WA
2436 1316 204 F2529 2:12:23 6:16/km 10:06/mi 7405 Joanna Williams Vancouver, BC
2437 1120 110 M5054 2:12:24 6:17/km 10:06/mi 6949 Doug Smith Port Coquitlam, BC
2438 1121 71 M5559 2:12:24 6:17/km 10:06/mi 6929 Tim Skeans West Vancouver, BC
2439 1317 70 F5054 2:12:24 6:17/km 10:06/mi 6948 Dianne Smith Port Coquitlam, BC
2440 1318 172 F4549 2:12:26 6:17/km 10:06/mi 4526 Gerrianne Clare Kamloops, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2441 1319 230 F4044 2:12:28 6:17/km 10:06/mi 4956 Suzanne Fillion Surrey, BC
2442 1122 111 M5054 2:12:28 6:17/km 10:06/mi 4528 Michael Clare Kamloops, BC
2443 1320 259 F3034 2:12:29 6:17/km 10:06/mi 4928 Sandra Fasel Chandler, AZ
2444 1321 231 F4044 2:12:30 6:17/km 10:06/mi 6081 Jan McGuinness Edmonton, AB
2445 1322 260 F3034 2:12:31 6:17/km 10:07/mi 7948 Carey Ann Schaefer Victoria, BC
2446 1323 261 F3034 2:12:32 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6781 Sherry Samborsky Toronto, ON
2447 1324 245 F3539 2:12:33 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6716 Lorna Ropchan Edmonton, AB
2448 1123 72 M5559 2:12:33 6:17/km 10:07/mi 7172 Colin Topley North Vancouver, BC
2449 1325 232 F4044 2:12:34 6:17/km 10:07/mi 5629 Sharon Klein Cochrane, AB
2450 1326 233 F4044 2:12:34 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6100 Cecily McKee Victoria, BC
2451 1327 205 F2529 2:12:34 6:17/km 10:07/mi 4979 Amy Fletcher Kirkland, WA
2452 1328 173 F4549 2:12:35 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6915 Carol Simcox North Vancouver, BC
2453 1329 234 F4044 2:12:35 6:17/km 10:07/mi 4068 Lake Apted Victoria, BC
2454 1330 246 F3539 2:12:36 6:17/km 10:07/mi 7008 Joy Starr Calgary, AB
2455 1331 174 F4549 2:12:36 6:17/km 10:07/mi 7771 Elizabeth Trudeau Kamloops, BC
2456 1332 2 F6569 2:12:37 6:17/km 10:07/mi 7625 Shizuko Mikami Morioka
2457 1124 181 M4044 2:12:38 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6960 Mike Smith Nanaimo, BC
2458 1333 235 F4044 2:12:38 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6064 Lori McDonald Vancouver, BC
2459 1334 247 F3539 2:12:39 6:17/km 10:07/mi 7358 Debbie Welsh Campbell River, BC
2460 1335 236 F4044 2:12:39 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6824 Lori Schick Victoria, BC
2461 1125 24 M6064 2:12:39 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6437 John Parkin Woodinville, WA
2462 1336 262 F3034 2:12:40 6:17/km 10:07/mi 5239 Fiona Hannan Calgary, AB
2463 1337 248 F3539 2:12:40 6:17/km 10:07/mi 6785 Terry Sampson Campbell River, BC
2464 1338 249 F3539 2:12:41 6:17/km 10:07/mi 4540 Kimberly Clay Silverdale, WA
2465 1339 175 F4549 2:12:43 6:17/km 10:07/mi 4290 Cindy Bouvet Vancouver, BC
2466 1340 176 F4549 2:12:43 6:17/km 10:07/mi 7217 Colette Ulliac Fort McMurray, AB
2467 1341 250 F3539 2:12:44 6:17/km 10:08/mi 7869 Sherry Stinson Victoria, BC
2468 1342 263 F3034 2:12:44 6:17/km 10:08/mi 7839 Stacey Dawson Victoria, BC
2469 1343 264 F3034 2:12:46 6:18/km 10:08/mi 4469 Shelley Cathrea Seattle, WA
2470 1344 265 F3034 2:12:47 6:18/km 10:08/mi 4994 Helene Forgues Calgary, AB
2471 1345 251 F3539 2:12:50 6:18/km 10:08/mi 5344 Michelle Hillier Tsawwassen, BC
2472 1346 177 F4549 2:12:51 6:18/km 10:08/mi 4889 Elaine Emslie Delta, BC
2473 1347 237 F4044 2:12:51 6:18/km 10:08/mi 5797 Margaret Letkeman Surrey, BC
2474 1348 28 F5559 2:12:51 6:18/km 10:08/mi 5592 Valerie Kerekes Vancouver, BC
2475 1349 252 F3539 2:12:53 6:18/km 10:08/mi 5038 Wendy Friedenstab Abbotsford, BC
2476 1126 112 M5054 2:12:53 6:18/km 10:08/mi 4521 Paul Church White Rock, BC
2477 1350 28 F0119 2:12:55 6:18/km 10:08/mi 6752 Ellen Russell Victoria, BC
2478 1351 71 F5054 2:12:56 6:18/km 10:08/mi 5520 Wendy Jordan Chemainus, BC
2479 1352 72 F5054 2:12:57 6:18/km 10:08/mi 5278 Marguerite Hawes Sherwood Park, AB
2480 1353 266 F3034 2:12:58 6:18/km 10:09/mi 5962 Sandra Mankoo North Vancouver, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2481 1354 238 F4044 2:12:58 6:18/km 10:09/mi 6981 Daphne Souch Edmonton, AB
2482 1355 178 F4549 2:13:00 6:18/km 10:09/mi 4968 Ruth Fitzgerald Salem, OR
2483 1127 73 M5559 2:13:00 6:18/km 10:09/mi 1787 Charles Molloy Kamloops, BC
2484 1128 196 M3539 2:13:00 6:18/km 10:09/mi 7805 Tracy Ann Kolwich Vancouver, BC
2485 1356 239 F4044 2:13:01 6:18/km 10:09/mi 160 Debbie Arikado Vancouver, BC
2486 1357 253 F3539 2:13:02 6:18/km 10:09/mi 4408 Sandie Butschler Langley, BC
2487 1358 84 F2024 2:13:02 6:18/km 10:09/mi 4133 Amanda Barg Seattle, WA
2488 1359 206 F2529 2:13:03 6:18/km 10:09/mi 5332 Krista Heuchert Calgary, AB
2489 1129 179 M4549 2:13:04 6:18/km 10:09/mi 5432 Paul Iannacone North Vancouver, BC
2490 1360 85 F2024 2:13:06 6:19/km 10:09/mi 3327 Kathleen Neilsen Duncan, BC
2491 1361 267 F3034 2:13:11 6:19/km 10:10/mi 6193 Grace Milne Surrey, BC
2492 1362 240 F4044 2:13:11 6:19/km 10:10/mi 7756 Carmen Rogers Victoria, BC
2493 1363 254 F3539 2:13:13 6:19/km 10:10/mi 6248 Karen Morgan Ferndale, WA
2494 1364 179 F4549 2:13:16 6:19/km 10:10/mi 7764 Louise Smith Victoria, BC
2495 1365 241 F4044 2:13:17 6:19/km 10:10/mi 7147 Anna Tieman North Vancouver, BC
2496 1366 268 F3034 2:13:18 6:19/km 10:10/mi 4951 Terri Field Burnaby, BC
2497 1367 180 F4549 2:13:19 6:19/km 10:10/mi 4051 Helen Anderson Maple Ridge, BC
2498 1368 255 F3539 2:13:21 6:19/km 10:10/mi 4470 Kimberly Cathro Edmonton, AB
2499 1369 269 F3034 2:13:22 6:19/km 10:10/mi 7818 Leanne Poirier Nanoose Bay, BC
2500 1370 256 F3539 2:13:23 6:19/km 10:10/mi 4963 Janie Fisher Hillsboro, OR
2501 1371 207 F2529 2:13:23 6:19/km 10:10/mi 6039 Kelly McCague Vancouver, BC
2502 1372 86 F2024 2:13:24 6:19/km 10:11/mi 7986 Nicole Bliss Victoria, BC
2503 1373 257 F3539 2:13:25 6:19/km 10:11/mi 7150 Katherine Tillotson Cochrane, AB
2504 1374 73 F5054 2:13:25 6:19/km 10:11/mi 6653 Kerry Richardson Abbotsford, BC
2505 1375 258 F3539 2:13:25 6:19/km 10:11/mi 6417 Jodi Paisley Calgary, AB
2506 1130 197 M3539 2:13:27 6:20/km 10:11/mi 4318 Doug Brayley Nanaimo, BC
2507 1376 242 F4044 2:13:30 6:20/km 10:11/mi 6749 Melanie Rupp Richmond, BC
2508 1377 208 F2529 2:13:31 6:20/km 10:11/mi 6155 Jaime Merchant Lake Cowichan, BC
2509 1131 113 M5054 2:13:32 6:20/km 10:11/mi 4848 Chuck Eamer Nanaimo, BC
2510 1378 270 F3034 2:13:34 6:20/km 10:11/mi 6222 Clover Mohr Victoria, BC
2511 1379 243 F4044 2:13:35 6:20/km 10:11/mi 4398 Susan Burrows Red Deer, AB
2512 1380 74 F5054 2:13:35 6:20/km 10:11/mi 4257 Lucy Bleviss Vancouver, BC
2513 1381 181 F4549 2:13:36 6:20/km 10:11/mi 7380 Colleen White New Westminster, BC
2514 1382 182 F4549 2:13:38 6:20/km 10:12/mi 7276 Sharon Vipond Surrey, BC
2515 1132 182 M4044 2:13:43 6:20/km 10:12/mi 6326 Gordon Newman Sherwood Park, AB
2516 1383 244 F4044 2:13:44 6:20/km 10:12/mi 5181 Joanne Griffiths West Vancouver, BC
2517 1384 209 F2529 2:13:47 6:20/km 10:12/mi 4156 Christine Baseden Surrey, BC
2518 1385 87 F2024 2:13:47 6:20/km 10:12/mi 5018 Janet Fraser Surrey, BC
2519 1133 183 M4044 2:13:48 6:21/km 10:12/mi 6691 Leonard Robinson Edmonton, AB
2520 1386 271 F3034 2:13:48 6:21/km 10:12/mi 6401 Tawnee Oslanski Red Deer, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2521 1134 180 M4549 2:13:49 6:21/km 10:12/mi 4750 Rodney Denno Vancouver, BC
2522 1387 183 F4549 2:13:49 6:21/km 10:12/mi 5408 Dianne Hughes Red Deer, AB
2523 1388 88 F2024 2:13:49 6:21/km 10:12/mi 4808 Sandra Dowsett Vancouver, BC
2524 1389 272 F3034 2:13:51 6:21/km 10:13/mi 5871 Genevieve Lussier Vancouver, BC
2525 1390 273 F3034 2:13:51 6:21/km 10:13/mi 5957 Chantal Maltais Vancouver, BC
2526 1135 198 M3539 2:13:51 6:21/km 10:13/mi 4197 Gary Bennett Surrey, BC
2527 1391 89 F2024 2:13:54 6:21/km 10:13/mi 5622 Kate Kittredge Saanichton, BC
2528 1392 259 F3539 2:13:55 6:21/km 10:13/mi 4073 Wendy Armbruster Coquitlam, BC
2529 1393 245 F4044 2:13:55 6:21/km 10:13/mi 4949 Analisa Feuz Port Coquitlam, BC
2530 1136 199 M3539 2:13:56 6:21/km 10:13/mi 5210 Barbara Hall Edmonton, AB
2531 1137 184 M4044 2:13:56 6:21/km 10:13/mi 6400 Michael Osborne Victoria, BC
2532 1394 260 F3539 2:13:58 6:21/km 10:13/mi 3268 Marnie Brown West Hills, CA
2533 1395 75 F5054 2:13:59 6:21/km 10:13/mi 6923 Joy Singbeil White Rock, BC
2534 1396 261 F3539 2:13:59 6:21/km 10:13/mi 7454 Patty Wood North Vancouver, BC
2535 1397 262 F3539 2:14:01 6:21/km 10:13/mi 6285 Laureen Murdoch North Vancouver, BC
2536 1398 90 F2024 2:14:01 6:21/km 10:13/mi 5539 Viola Kaminski Surrey, BC
2537 1399 274 F3034 2:14:02 6:21/km 10:13/mi 5783 Teresa Lemon Calgary, AB
2538 1400 76 F5054 2:14:02 6:21/km 10:13/mi 3321 Joanne Oehlenschlaeg Nanaimo, BC
2539 1401 29 F5559 2:14:02 6:21/km 10:13/mi 5792 Margaret Leslie Nanaimo, BC
2540 1402 246 F4044 2:14:05 6:21/km 10:14/mi 7121 Maureen Thistle Fort McMurray, AB
2541 1403 184 F4549 2:14:05 6:21/km 10:14/mi 4814 Sharon Driscoll Duncan, BC
2542 1404 185 F4549 2:14:05 6:21/km 10:14/mi 5557 Sandy Kedziora Duncan, BC
2543 1405 210 F2529 2:14:07 6:21/km 10:14/mi 6084 Jodi McInally Williams Lake, BC
2544 1406 275 F3034 2:14:11 6:22/km 10:14/mi 4177 Joanne Bedell Calgary, AB
2545 1407 77 F5054 2:14:13 6:22/km 10:14/mi 5296 Brenda Hedley West Vancouver, BC
2546 1408 91 F2024 2:14:14 6:22/km 10:14/mi 6217 Amy Moen Victoria, BC
2547 1409 263 F3539 2:14:14 6:22/km 10:14/mi 7859 Amanda Pawlowski Victoria, BC
2548 1410 92 F2024 2:14:14 6:22/km 10:14/mi 4136 Maren Barker Victoria, BC
2549 1411 276 F3034 2:14:14 6:22/km 10:14/mi 7482 Holly Xing Vancouver, BC
2550 1412 264 F3539 2:14:14 6:22/km 10:14/mi 7795 Jayne Forster-Coull Victoria, BC
2551 1413 265 F3539 2:14:16 6:22/km 10:15/mi 5371 Pam Holm Delta, BC
2552 1414 93 F2024 2:14:17 6:22/km 10:15/mi 5349 Angela Hirai Delta, BC
2553 1415 29 F0119 2:14:20 6:22/km 10:15/mi 5931 Nicole Mageau North Vancouver, BC
2554 1416 277 F3034 2:14:20 6:22/km 10:15/mi 6341 Tracey Nigro Victoria, BC
2555 1417 266 F3539 2:14:21 6:22/km 10:15/mi 7937 Meribeth Burton Victoria, BC
2556 1138 181 M4549 2:14:23 6:22/km 10:15/mi 6390 Donald Olson Victoria, BC
2557 1418 211 F2529 2:14:25 6:22/km 10:15/mi 5818 Jen Lindenberg Vancouver, BC
2558 1419 278 F3034 2:14:27 6:22/km 10:15/mi 6466 Kim Pedersen Parksville, BC
2559 1420 267 F3539 2:14:27 6:22/km 10:15/mi 7301 Judith Wall Parksville, BC
2560 1421 268 F3539 2:14:30 6:23/km 10:16/mi 7161 Sarah Tobun Burnaby, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2561 1422 269 F3539 2:14:32 6:23/km 10:16/mi 4050 Heather Anderson Nanaimo, BC
2562 1423 212 F2529 2:14:32 6:23/km 10:16/mi 7554 Kirsten Carthew Vancouver, BC
2563 1424 213 F2529 2:14:34 6:23/km 10:16/mi 6487 Helen Perry Delta, BC
2564 1425 279 F3034 2:14:34 6:23/km 10:16/mi 6486 Adrienne Perry Parksville, BC
2565 1426 214 F2529 2:14:34 6:23/km 10:16/mi 6784 Kari Sampson Clarkston, WA
2566 1427 270 F3539 2:14:35 6:23/km 10:16/mi 6205 Kirsty Miskovich Coquitlam, BC
2567 1139 182 M4549 2:14:36 6:23/km 10:16/mi 5175 Don Greggain Clarkston, WA
2568 1140 200 M3539 2:14:36 6:23/km 10:16/mi 7545 Dale Bossons Nanaimo, BC
2569 1428 271 F3539 2:14:36 6:23/km 10:16/mi 4284 Eileen Bossons Nanaimo, BC
2570 1429 247 F4044 2:14:37 6:23/km 10:16/mi 6365 Terrena O'Connor Ladysmith, BC
2571 1430 280 F3034 2:14:38 6:23/km 10:16/mi 6562 Jacqueline Poulin Nanaimo, BC
2572 1431 78 F5054 2:14:38 6:23/km 10:16/mi 5208 Susan Haley Nanaimo, BC
2573 1432 30 F5559 2:14:39 6:23/km 10:16/mi 4189 Valerie Bell Nanaimo, BC
2574 1433 272 F3539 2:14:40 6:23/km 10:16/mi 7329 Gill Watson North Vancouver, BC
2575 1434 281 F3034 2:14:40 6:23/km 10:16/mi 7598 Deanna Kehoe Nanaimo, BC
2576 1435 186 F4549 2:14:40 6:23/km 10:16/mi 5489 Liette Johnson North Vancouver, BC
2577 1436 273 F3539 2:14:41 6:23/km 10:16/mi 7974 Margaret Gee Edmonton, AB
2578 1437 187 F4549 2:14:42 6:23/km 10:17/mi 6399 Jane Osborne North Vancouver, BC
2579 1141 114 M5054 2:14:43 6:23/km 10:17/mi 5998 Justin Martin Victoria, BC
2580 1438 248 F4044 2:14:44 6:23/km 10:17/mi 6418 Carol Pal Victoria, BC
2581 1142 183 M4549 2:14:45 6:23/km 10:17/mi 7489 Alfredo Yao Coquitlam, BC
2582 1143 185 M4044 2:14:45 6:23/km 10:17/mi 4263 Raymond Boiger Canmore, AB
2583 1439 215 F2529 2:14:45 6:23/km 10:17/mi 4412 Sara Bywaters Vancouver, BC
2584 1440 94 F2024 2:14:46 6:23/km 10:17/mi 7701 Valerie Bodnarchuk Victoria, BC
2585 1441 249 F4044 2:14:47 6:23/km 10:17/mi 5786 Lil Leoci Vancouver, BC
2586 1442 188 F4549 2:14:48 6:23/km 10:17/mi 4352 Ellen Brown sProvince
2587 1144 184 M4549 2:14:50 6:23/km 10:17/mi 5144 Dave Goold Vancouver, BC
2588 1443 282 F3034 2:14:51 6:24/km 10:17/mi 4374 Darcy Bubalo Nanaimo, BC
2589 1444 283 F3034 2:14:51 6:24/km 10:17/mi 4400 Tara Burstyk North Vancouver, BC
2590 1445 216 F2529 2:14:51 6:24/km 10:17/mi 5342 Elizabeth Hill Vancouver, BC
2591 1145 14 M6569 2:14:52 6:24/km 10:17/mi 6977 Vern Sorensen Surrey, BC
2592 1146 185 M4549 2:14:52 6:24/km 10:17/mi 5405 Stephen Hudson Victoria, BC
2593 1446 284 F3034 2:14:52 6:24/km 10:17/mi 5203 Vania Hakh Vancouver, BC
2594 1447 250 F4044 2:14:53 6:24/km 10:17/mi 7837 Kelly Corazza Victoria, BC
2595 1448 217 F2529 2:14:54 6:24/km 10:17/mi 6640 Sonja Reisdorf Vancouver, BC
2596 1449 79 F5054 2:14:55 6:24/km 10:17/mi 6901 Karen Shook Chemainus, BC
2597 1147 186 M4549 2:14:56 6:24/km 10:18/mi 4314 Calvin Bratt Lynden, WA
2598 1450 189 F4549 2:14:58 6:24/km 10:18/mi 7136 Jean Thomson Victoria, BC
2599 1451 190 F4549 2:14:58 6:24/km 10:18/mi 5312 Mary Ellen Henderson Saltspring Island, BC
2600 1148 187 M4549 2:14:58 6:24/km 10:18/mi 4743 Raymond Demarco Oakville, ON
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2601 1452 285 F3034 2:14:59 6:24/km 10:18/mi 4583 Sherry Commentucci Parksville, BC
2602 1149 178 M3034 2:15:02 6:24/km 10:18/mi 4686 Bill Danielsen Victoria, BC
2603 1453 218 F2529 2:15:02 6:24/km 10:18/mi 6269 Janna Mount Victoria, BC
2604 1454 191 F4549 2:15:03 6:24/km 10:18/mi 5794 L Lester Kamloops, BC
2605 1455 80 F5054 2:15:05 6:24/km 10:18/mi 6080 Jane McGregor Victoria, BC
2606 1456 251 F4044 2:15:06 6:24/km 10:18/mi 7198 Brenda Turgeon Kamloops, BC
2607 1457 252 F4044 2:15:06 6:24/km 10:18/mi 6025 Judith Mayor Parksville, BC
2608 1458 274 F3539 2:15:06 6:24/km 10:18/mi 4399 Dianne Bursey Kamloops, BC
2609 1459 4 F6064 2:15:07 6:24/km 10:18/mi 5618 Sandra Kinloch Nanoose Bay, BC
2610 1460 81 F5054 2:15:07 6:24/km 10:18/mi 6154 Vida Mercer Edmonton, AB
2611 1150 188 M4549 2:15:08 6:24/km 10:18/mi 4769 Steven Dickerson Victoria, BC
2612 1151 19 M0119 2:15:08 6:24/km 10:18/mi 7485 Hiroaki Yanagimura Richmond, BC
2613 1461 219 F2529 2:15:08 6:24/km 10:18/mi 7074 Norma Switzer Victoria, BC
2614 1462 253 F4044 2:15:08 6:24/km 10:18/mi 6031 Connie McAllister Okotoks, AB
2615 1152 189 M4549 2:15:10 6:24/km 10:19/mi 7108 Paul Terlien Duncan, BC
2616 1463 275 F3539 2:15:12 6:25/km 10:19/mi 7434 Sorine Winther Prince George, BC
2617 1464 254 F4044 2:15:14 6:25/km 10:19/mi 6858 Amanda Seguin Victoria, BC
2618 1465 192 F4549 2:15:14 6:25/km 10:19/mi 4468 Heidi Castle West Vancouver, BC
2619 1466 255 F4044 2:15:16 6:25/km 10:19/mi 4791 Heather Doetzel Calgary, AB
2620 1467 286 F3034 2:15:17 6:25/km 10:19/mi 4880 Tanis Elm Sherwood Park, AB
2621 1468 193 F4549 2:15:17 6:25/km 10:19/mi 6290 Debbie Murphy Shawnigan Lake, BC
2622 1469 287 F3034 2:15:19 6:25/km 10:19/mi 4669 Diane D'entremont Calgary, AB
2623 1153 201 M3539 2:15:19 6:25/km 10:19/mi 6566 Allan Powers Calgary, AB
2624 1470 256 F4044 2:15:23 6:25/km 10:20/mi 5529 Sandy Judge Victoria, BC
2625 1471 31 F5559 2:15:23 6:25/km 10:20/mi 6303 Norma Myers Spokane, WA
2626 1154 115 M5054 2:15:24 6:25/km 10:20/mi 6565 Gerry Powell Victoria, BC
2627 1472 220 F2529 2:15:26 6:25/km 10:20/mi 6172 Debora Miller Powell River, BC
2628 1155 190 M4549 2:15:26 6:25/km 10:20/mi 5855 Stephen Lovell Seattle, WA
2629 1156 202 M3539 2:15:29 6:25/km 10:20/mi 4742 Alex Delaney Victoria, BC
2630 1473 276 F3539 2:15:29 6:25/km 10:20/mi 4792 Michelle Dohm Port Angeles, WA
2631 1474 257 F4044 2:15:30 6:25/km 10:20/mi 7116 Yvette Thibault Falher, AB
2632 1475 194 F4549 2:15:30 6:25/km 10:20/mi 6711 Donna Rolston Victoria, BC
2633 1157 186 M4044 2:15:30 6:25/km 10:20/mi 6518 Dave Pickrell Vancouver, BC
2634 1476 30 F0119 2:15:31 6:25/km 10:20/mi 5417 Kyley Hunt Calgary, AB
2635 1477 195 F4549 2:15:32 6:25/km 10:20/mi 7331 Leslie Watson North Vancouver, BC
2636 1158 179 M3034 2:15:32 6:25/km 10:20/mi 7802 Shon Hunter Surrey, BC
2637 1478 196 F4549 2:15:33 6:25/km 10:20/mi 5367 Leona Holland Sherwood Park, AB
2638 1479 258 F4044 2:15:34 6:26/km 10:20/mi 7692 Janice Achtem Victoria, BC
2639 1480 259 F4044 2:15:34 6:26/km 10:20/mi 7461 Michaela Wooldridge Tsawwassen, BC
2640 1481 197 F4549 2:15:34 6:26/km 10:20/mi 5325 Geraldine Herron Richmond, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2641 1482 277 F3539 2:15:35 6:26/km 10:21/mi 5299 Astrid Heidenreich Canmore, AB
2642 1483 198 F4549 2:15:36 6:26/km 10:21/mi 4662 Susanne Currie Victoria, BC
2643 1484 95 F2024 2:15:40 6:26/km 10:21/mi 4102 Allison Bailer Spruce Grove, AB
2644 1485 278 F3539 2:15:40 6:26/km 10:21/mi 4490 Shawna Chateau Victoria, BC
2645 1159 180 M3034 2:15:40 6:26/km 10:21/mi 4048 Doug Anderson Edmonton, AB
2646 1160 116 M5054 2:15:41 6:26/km 10:21/mi 4339 Delayne Brink Bellingham, WA
2647 1486 279 F3539 2:15:43 6:26/km 10:21/mi 4691 Sarah Daviau Victoria, BC
2648 1161 101 M2529 2:15:43 6:26/km 10:21/mi 6616 Ryan Ramstad Red Deer, AB
2649 1487 199 F4549 2:15:45 6:26/km 10:21/mi 4590 Diana Conner Victoria, BC
2650 1488 200 F4549 2:15:47 6:26/km 10:21/mi 5811 Heather Liebenberg West Vancouver, BC
2651 1489 221 F2529 2:15:48 6:26/km 10:22/mi 5763 Michelle Lee Vancouver, BC
2652 1490 288 F3034 2:15:49 6:26/km 10:22/mi 4083 Kendra Auringer Victoria, BC
2653 1162 25 M6064 2:15:49 6:26/km 10:22/mi 4084 Jim Austin Salem, OR
2654 1163 181 M3034 2:15:50 6:26/km 10:22/mi 3334 Richard Hally Burnaby, BC
2655 1491 260 F4044 2:15:50 6:26/km 10:22/mi 6937 Carol Sliziak Langley, BC
2656 1164 182 M3034 2:15:50 6:26/km 10:22/mi 6762 John Ryder Vancouver, BC
2657 1492 280 F3539 2:15:52 6:26/km 10:22/mi 4049 Glynis Anderson Parksville, BC
2658 1493 201 F4549 2:15:53 6:26/km 10:22/mi 5864 Cynthia Ludlow Surrey, BC
2659 1494 96 F2024 2:15:53 6:26/km 10:22/mi 6183 Lauren Miller Calgary, AB
2660 1495 97 F2024 2:15:53 6:26/km 10:22/mi 7389 Jane Whitley Calgary, AB
2661 1496 202 F4549 2:15:54 6:26/km 10:22/mi 6113 Carol McLean Vancouver, BC
2662 1165 74 M5559 2:15:54 6:26/km 10:22/mi 4990 Alan Ford Camrose, AB
2663 1497 281 F3539 2:15:54 6:26/km 10:22/mi 6935 Shelly Slaughter Parksville, BC
2664 1498 282 F3539 2:15:55 6:27/km 10:22/mi 7377 Lori Wheldon Parksville, BC
2665 1166 203 M3539 2:15:59 6:27/km 10:22/mi 5653 Michael Kossey Lantzville, BC
2666 1499 82 F5054 2:16:00 6:27/km 10:22/mi 5889 Linda MacDonald Surrey, BC
2667 1500 203 F4549 2:16:00 6:27/km 10:22/mi 6958 Marilyn Smith Ladysmith, BC
2668 1501 204 F4549 2:16:00 6:27/km 10:22/mi 3305 Anne Horan Victoria, BC
2669 1502 83 F5054 2:16:02 6:27/km 10:23/mi 7227 Marilyn Van Leusden Quesnel, BC
2670 1503 32 F5559 2:16:05 6:27/km 10:23/mi 5020 Margaret Fraser Edmonton, AB
2671 1504 222 F2529 2:16:08 6:27/km 10:23/mi 7005 Kelly Star Calgary, AB
2672 1505 289 F3034 2:16:08 6:27/km 10:23/mi 4707 Barbara Davy Fort McMurray, AB
2673 1506 223 F2529 2:16:09 6:27/km 10:23/mi 7755 Tash Roberts Victoria, BC
2674 1507 205 F4549 2:16:09 6:27/km 10:23/mi 4148 Oskie Barrett Delta, BC
2675 1167 117 M5054 2:16:11 6:27/km 10:23/mi 6806 John Savage Victoria, BC
2676 1508 33 F5559 2:16:12 6:27/km 10:23/mi 5480 Gail Jiles Anaheim, CA
2677 1509 206 F4549 2:16:12 6:27/km 10:23/mi 4913 Connie Fair Victoria, BC
2678 1510 84 F5054 2:16:12 6:27/km 10:23/mi 7162 Pat Todd Port Ludlow, WA
2679 1511 85 F5054 2:16:14 6:27/km 10:24/mi 5926 Heather MacNaughton Coquitlam, BC
2680 1512 224 F2529 2:16:15 6:27/km 10:24/mi 6654 Katie Ricker Edmonton, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2681 1513 5 F6064 2:16:16 6:28/km 10:24/mi 6279 Mary Mullan Port Moody, BC
2682 1168 204 M3539 2:16:18 6:28/km 10:24/mi 4718 Tony De Klerk Red Deer, AB
2683 1514 261 F4044 2:16:19 6:28/km 10:24/mi 6839 Christy Schwarz Victoria, BC
2684 1515 262 F4044 2:16:19 6:28/km 10:24/mi 5389 Carol Howard Victoria, BC
2685 1169 187 M4044 2:16:21 6:28/km 10:24/mi 4244 Andy Blaine Victoria, BC
2686 1516 263 F4044 2:16:22 6:28/km 10:24/mi 4657 Linda Cundiff Victoria, BC
2687 1517 290 F3034 2:16:23 6:28/km 10:24/mi 6265 Elli Morton North Vancouver, BC
2688 1518 264 F4044 2:16:24 6:28/km 10:24/mi 5469 Joanne Jenkins Calgary, AB
2689 1519 225 F2529 2:16:24 6:28/km 10:24/mi 4624 Nicole Coutts Esquimalt, BC
2690 1520 291 F3034 2:16:25 6:28/km 10:24/mi 7935 Leslie Gerein Calgary, AB
2691 1170 205 M3539 2:16:29 6:28/km 10:25/mi 3339 Barry Taves Nanaimo, BC
2692 1521 283 F3539 2:16:30 6:28/km 10:25/mi 7090 Lori Taskey Edmonton, AB
2693 1522 265 F4044 2:16:30 6:28/km 10:25/mi 4768 Andrea Dick Delta, BC
2694 1171 183 M3034 2:16:34 6:28/km 10:25/mi 7647 John Savio St Catharines, ON
2695 1172 184 M3034 2:16:37 6:29/km 10:25/mi 6380 Robert Ohlmann Victoria, BC
2696 1523 266 F4044 2:16:38 6:29/km 10:25/mi 5716 Maureen Lapierre Langley, BC
2697 1173 191 M4549 2:16:38 6:29/km 10:25/mi 7215 Scott Tydeman Calgary, AB
2698 1174 5 M7099 2:16:38 6:29/km 10:25/mi 6564 Ricardo Pous Calgary, AB
2699 1524 98 F2024 2:16:40 6:29/km 10:26/mi 6940 Stephanie Small Vancouver, BC
2700 1175 188 M4044 2:16:41 6:29/km 10:26/mi 7330 Joseph Watson Vancouver, BC
2701 1525 284 F3539 2:16:43 6:29/km 10:26/mi 6966 Victoria Smith Vancouver, BC
2702 1526 99 F2024 2:16:43 6:29/km 10:26/mi 4831 Brie Dunn Lantzville, BC
2703 1527 267 F4044 2:16:44 6:29/km 10:26/mi 4130 Carmen Barclay Nanaimo, BC
2704 1528 226 F2529 2:16:44 6:29/km 10:26/mi 4672 Lise Dahlstrom Prince George, BC
2705 1176 102 M2529 2:16:44 6:29/km 10:26/mi 4829 Troy Dungate Vancouver, BC
2706 1529 285 F3539 2:16:44 6:29/km 10:26/mi 5756 Deborah Leclair Maple Ridge, BC
2707 1530 292 F3034 2:16:45 6:29/km 10:26/mi 6815 Martina Schad Maple Ridge, BC
2708 1531 286 F3539 2:16:46 6:29/km 10:26/mi 5006 Diane Fox Victoria, BC
2709 1177 206 M3539 2:16:46 6:29/km 10:26/mi 7697 Darren Bennett Kamloops, BC
2710 1532 287 F3539 2:16:48 6:29/km 10:26/mi 7415 Kim Williamson Parksville, BC
2711 1533 288 F3539 2:16:50 6:29/km 10:26/mi 6629 Cindy Reheis Lantzville, BC
2712 1534 100 F2024 2:16:50 6:29/km 10:26/mi 4970 Amanda Fjeld Burnaby, BC
2713 1535 268 F4044 2:16:51 6:29/km 10:26/mi 5245 Kathy Harding Nanaimo, BC
2714 1536 269 F4044 2:16:52 6:29/km 10:26/mi 6250 Deborah Moriarty Port Angeles, WA
2715 1178 118 M5054 2:16:52 6:29/km 10:26/mi 7686 Peter Huyck Vancouver, BC
2716 1179 192 M4549 2:16:53 6:29/km 10:26/mi 4587 Fernando Conceicao Vancouver, BC
2717 1180 207 M3539 2:16:55 6:29/km 10:27/mi 6907 William Shrader Eugene, OR
2718 1537 293 F3034 2:16:55 6:29/km 10:27/mi 4394 Dana Burns Kamloops, BC
2719 1538 294 F3034 2:16:56 6:29/km 10:27/mi 7420 Danielle Wilson Kamloops, BC
2720 1181 193 M4549 2:16:58 6:30/km 10:27/mi 7657 Tim Stokes Nanaimo, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2721 1182 75 M5559 2:16:58 6:30/km 10:27/mi 7641 Ted Redekop Langley, BC
2722 1539 295 F3034 2:16:59 6:30/km 10:27/mi 5687 Jeanette Lacasse Nanaimo, BC
2723 1183 119 M5054 2:17:01 6:30/km 10:27/mi 5933 Ron Magnusson Colwood, BC
2724 1184 208 M3539 2:17:02 6:30/km 10:27/mi 7618 Bob McAllister Edmonton, AB
2725 1540 270 F4044 2:17:04 6:30/km 10:27/mi 4185 Helen Bell Victoria, BC
2726 1541 207 F4549 2:17:04 6:30/km 10:27/mi 4474 Cathy Cavouras Delta, BC
2727 1185 185 M3034 2:17:05 6:30/km 10:27/mi 7592 Mike James Nanaimo, BC
2728 1542 289 F3539 2:17:05 6:30/km 10:27/mi 5453 Michelle James Nanaimo, BC
2729 1543 86 F5054 2:17:07 6:30/km 10:28/mi 5197 Marian Hagler Edmonton, AB
2730 1544 34 F5559 2:17:08 6:30/km 10:28/mi 5873 Cheryl Lyall Kamloops, BC
2731 1545 290 F3539 2:17:08 6:30/km 10:28/mi 5635 Tammy Knott Olympia, WA
2732 1546 87 F5054 2:17:09 6:30/km 10:28/mi 7417 Terry Willms West Vancouver, BC
2733 1186 194 M4549 2:17:09 6:30/km 10:28/mi 7265 Robert Verlander Kent, WA
2734 1547 227 F2529 2:17:10 6:30/km 10:28/mi 7059 Kim Summers Victoria, BC
2735 1548 291 F3539 2:17:10 6:30/km 10:28/mi 4059 Tammy Anderson Victoria, BC
2736 1549 271 F4044 2:17:12 6:30/km 10:28/mi 4140 Shelley Baron Richmond, BC
2737 1187 189 M4044 2:17:12 6:30/km 10:28/mi 4377 Richard Buckley Victoria, BC
2738 1550 292 F3539 2:17:13 6:30/km 10:28/mi 5924 Janella MacNab Victoria, BC
2739 1551 35 F5559 2:17:13 6:30/km 10:28/mi 4378 Shirley Buckley Victoria, BC
2740 1552 208 F4549 2:17:13 6:30/km 10:28/mi 5253 Hazel Harper Vancouver, BC
2741 1553 272 F4044 2:17:15 6:30/km 10:28/mi 4498 Margaret Chevalier Victoria, BC
2742 1554 36 F5559 2:17:17 6:30/km 10:28/mi 4041 Linda Ambrose Vancouver, BC
2743 1555 273 F4044 2:17:21 6:31/km 10:29/mi 5758 Brenda Lee Victoria, BC
2744 1556 209 F4549 2:17:21 6:31/km 10:29/mi 5919 Paulette MacLean Campbell River, BC
2745 1557 88 F5054 2:17:21 6:31/km 10:29/mi 6509 Barbara Phillips Mill Bay, BC
2746 1558 274 F4044 2:17:22 6:31/km 10:29/mi 6921 Cindy Sinclair Red Deer, AB
2747 1559 293 F3539 2:17:25 6:31/km 10:29/mi 6569 Helen Pratt Richmond, BC
2748 1188 190 M4044 2:17:28 6:31/km 10:29/mi 4850 Phil Earle Calgary, AB
2749 1560 294 F3539 2:17:28 6:31/km 10:29/mi 4486 Loretta Chan Richmond, BC
2750 1561 296 F3034 2:17:29 6:31/km 10:29/mi 7034 Kathleen Stewart Victoria, BC
2751 1562 297 F3034 2:17:30 6:31/km 10:29/mi 4279 Darlene Bordin Williams Lake, BC
2752 1563 295 F3539 2:17:31 6:31/km 10:29/mi 785 Daphne Evans Port Angeles, WA
2753 1189 76 M5559 2:17:32 6:31/km 10:29/mi 6945 David Smith Tallahassee, FL
2754 1564 275 F4044 2:17:35 6:31/km 10:30/mi 7118 Sally Thicke Gibsons, BC
2755 1565 6 F6064 2:17:37 6:31/km 10:30/mi 4364 Wendy Brown Richmond, BC
2756 1566 1 F7099 2:17:37 6:31/km 10:30/mi 6455 Kay Pavelich Richmond, BC
2757 1567 276 F4044 2:17:38 6:31/km 10:30/mi 7550 Cheryl Cahill New Westminster, BCCA
2758 1568 298 F3034 2:17:38 6:31/km 10:30/mi 7435 Shannon Wisdom Edmonton, AB
2759 1569 296 F3539 2:17:39 6:31/km 10:30/mi 6289 Barbara Murphy North Vancouver, BC
2760 1570 89 F5054 2:17:40 6:32/km 10:30/mi 5497 Trudy Johnston Kamloops, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2761 1571 228 F2529 2:17:42 6:32/km 10:30/mi 6463 Karen Pearce Vancouver, BC
2762 1572 299 F3034 2:17:42 6:32/km 10:30/mi 3277 Lisa Frey Nanaimo, BC
2763 1573 229 F2529 2:17:45 6:32/km 10:30/mi 6976 Andrea Somers Victoria, BC
2764 1574 300 F3034 2:17:46 6:32/km 10:31/mi 4276 Vlasta Booth Victoria, BC
2765 1575 210 F4549 2:17:49 6:32/km 10:31/mi 4115 Sherry Baker New Westminster, BC
2766 1190 103 M2529 2:17:55 6:32/km 10:31/mi 6893 Michael Sherman Calgary, AB
2767 1576 301 F3034 2:17:55 6:32/km 10:31/mi 5506 Glenna Jones Calgary, AB
2768 1577 277 F4044 2:17:56 6:32/km 10:31/mi 7743 Beverley Newbould Nanaimo, BC
2769 1578 90 F5054 2:17:57 6:32/km 10:31/mi 5428 Shirley Hutchings Campbell River, BC
2770 1579 278 F4044 2:18:01 6:33/km 10:32/mi 7019 Shelly Stephens Kelowna, BC
2771 1580 279 F4044 2:18:05 6:33/km 10:32/mi 5900 Kim MacE-Williams Saanichton, BC
2772 1581 91 F5054 2:18:06 6:33/km 10:32/mi 4940 Robin Ferguson St Albert, AB
2773 1582 92 F5054 2:18:07 6:33/km 10:32/mi 7253 Betty Veenstra Edmonton, AB
2774 1583 101 F2024 2:18:07 6:33/km 10:32/mi 6092 Sarah McIsaac Vancouver, BC
2775 1584 102 F2024 2:18:07 6:33/km 10:32/mi 4531 Chelsea Clark Vancouver, BC
2776 1585 211 F4549 2:18:09 6:33/km 10:32/mi 4539 Anne Clarotto Kamloops, BC
2777 1586 297 F3539 2:18:10 6:33/km 10:32/mi 4929 Kelley Fast Victoria, BC
2778 1587 298 F3539 2:18:11 6:33/km 10:32/mi 5701 Leanne Laliberte Victoria, BC
2779 1588 280 F4044 2:18:14 6:33/km 10:33/mi 4410 Valerie Byrne Hanna, AB
2780 1589 93 F5054 2:18:14 6:33/km 10:33/mi 7894 Jill Williams Victoria, BC
2781 1590 230 F2529 2:18:15 6:33/km 10:33/mi 4202 Soo Bent North Vancouver, BC
2782 1591 281 F4044 2:18:15 6:33/km 10:33/mi 7747 Jeanne Oak Spanaway, WA
2783 1592 231 F2529 2:18:19 6:33/km 10:33/mi 5564 Jana Keillor Vancouver, BC
2784 1593 232 F2529 2:18:20 6:33/km 10:33/mi 7552 Laura Cairns Victoria, BC
2785 1594 302 F3034 2:18:23 6:34/km 10:33/mi 5102 Julie Gies Burnaby, BC
2786 1595 37 F5559 2:18:24 6:34/km 10:33/mi 5241 Mary Hannas Edmonton, AB
2787 1596 103 F2024 2:18:25 6:34/km 10:34/mi 4600 Amanda Coolidge Calgary, AB
2788 1597 282 F4044 2:18:30 6:34/km 10:34/mi 4757 Lucie Desharnais Port Alberni, BC
2789 1598 299 F3539 2:18:30 6:34/km 10:34/mi 7560 Tracey D'silva Victoria, BC
2790 1599 283 F4044 2:18:32 6:34/km 10:34/mi 7401 Janet Will Red Deer, AB
2791 1600 284 F4044 2:18:33 6:34/km 10:34/mi 4338 Yuni Brindamour Coquitlam, BC
2792 1601 212 F4549 2:18:33 6:34/km 10:34/mi 6991 Maureen Spencer Surrey, BC
2793 1602 233 F2529 2:18:37 6:34/km 10:34/mi 7196 Nisha Tuli Calgary, AB
2794 1603 303 F3034 2:18:39 6:34/km 10:35/mi 6190 Hope Milloy Fort McMurray, AB
2795 1604 304 F3034 2:18:40 6:34/km 10:35/mi 5054 Tanya Gable Sylvan Lake, AB
2796 1605 213 F4549 2:18:40 6:34/km 10:35/mi 4336 Vicki Brighton Bellingham, WA
2797 1606 94 F5054 2:18:41 6:34/km 10:35/mi 6931 Liz Skene St Albert, AB
2798 1607 300 F3539 2:18:41 6:34/km 10:35/mi 7357 Lisa Wells Calgary, AB
2799 1608 214 F4549 2:18:41 6:34/km 10:35/mi 7359 Wendy Loar St Albert, AB
2800 1191 186 M3034 2:18:43 6:35/km 10:35/mi 6515 Simon Philp Victoria, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2801 1609 95 F5054 2:18:44 6:35/km 10:35/mi 4472 Kris Cavers Victoria, BC
2802 1610 215 F4549 2:18:45 6:35/km 10:35/mi 4391 Julie Burke Delta, BC
2803 1192 195 M4549 2:18:45 6:35/km 10:35/mi 4392 Patrick Burke Delta, BC
2804 1611 96 F5054 2:18:48 6:35/km 10:35/mi 5583 Barbara Kenno Hudson Bay, SK
2805 1193 187 M3034 2:18:49 6:35/km 10:35/mi 5768 Philip Leedham Victoria, BC
2806 1612 285 F4044 2:18:49 6:35/km 10:35/mi 6542 Kelley Pollock Surrey, BC
2807 1613 305 F3034 2:18:49 6:35/km 10:35/mi 4859 Terri Edwards Calgary, AB
2808 1614 97 F5054 2:18:50 6:35/km 10:35/mi 7551 Brenda Cairns Victoria, BC
2809 1615 38 F5559 2:18:50 6:35/km 10:35/mi 4485 Peggy Chambers Black Creek, BC
2810 1616 286 F4044 2:18:51 6:35/km 10:35/mi 6191 Linda Mills Victoria, BC
2811 1617 287 F4044 2:18:52 6:35/km 10:36/mi 6965 Susan Smith Calgary, AB
2812 1194 120 M5054 2:18:53 6:35/km 10:36/mi 4809 John Doyle New Westminster, BC
2813 1618 39 F5559 2:18:53 6:35/km 10:36/mi 7044 Karen Stotsky Vancouver, BC
2814 1619 40 F5559 2:18:54 6:35/km 10:36/mi 4351 Eleanor Brown Richmond, BC
2815 1195 188 M3034 2:18:55 6:35/km 10:36/mi 5039 Michael Friedman Vancouver, BC
2816 1196 191 M4044 2:18:56 6:35/km 10:36/mi 4762 Mark Devereux Vancouver, BC
2817 1620 234 F2529 2:18:56 6:35/km 10:36/mi 5874 Louise Lydon Vancouver, BC
2818 1621 216 F4549 2:18:57 6:35/km 10:36/mi 5214 Gail Hall Rosedale Valley, AB
2819 1622 235 F2529 2:18:59 6:35/km 10:36/mi 6968 Sinead Smyth Vancouver, BC
2820 1623 306 F3034 2:18:59 6:35/km 10:36/mi 5899 Shani MacDougall Victoria, BC
2821 1624 288 F4044 2:18:59 6:35/km 10:36/mi 4688 Terri Darbyshire Coquitlam, BC
2822 1625 98 F5054 2:19:00 6:35/km 10:36/mi 4605 Pauline Cooper Maple Ridge, BC
2823 1626 307 F3034 2:19:02 6:35/km 10:36/mi 3342 Kelly Smith Nanaimo, BC
2824 1627 308 F3034 2:19:02 6:35/km 10:36/mi 5593 Cortina Kereluk-Bird Airdrie, AB
2825 1628 309 F3034 2:19:03 6:35/km 10:36/mi 5206 Yvonne Hale Port Moody, BC
2826 1629 310 F3034 2:19:06 6:36/km 10:37/mi 7797 Neeraj Grewal Victoria, BC
2827 1630 217 F4549 2:19:06 6:36/km 10:37/mi 5579 Sandy Kenefick Coquitlam, BC
2828 1631 218 F4549 2:19:06 6:36/km 10:37/mi 7346 Maria Weich Surrey, BC
2829 1632 301 F3539 2:19:10 6:36/km 10:37/mi 4304 Holly Bradley Nanaimo, BC
2830 1633 302 F3539 2:19:11 6:36/km 10:37/mi 6545 Pamela Ponic Gabriola Island, BC
2831 1634 219 F4549 2:19:11 6:36/km 10:37/mi 6970 Susan Snell Coquitlam, BC
2832 1197 20 M0119 2:19:12 6:36/km 10:37/mi 4961 Brendon Fisher Hillsboro, OR
2833 1635 289 F4044 2:19:14 6:36/km 10:37/mi 5628 Teresa Klemm Parksville, BC
2834 1198 192 M4044 2:19:15 6:36/km 10:37/mi 4128 Alan Barber Victoria, BC
2835 1636 290 F4044 2:19:16 6:36/km 10:37/mi 6410 Lyn Ousey Victoria, BC
2836 1637 41 F5559 2:19:16 6:36/km 10:37/mi 5567 Kathleen Kelley Bainbridge Island, WA
2837 1638 303 F3539 2:19:17 6:36/km 10:37/mi 7496 Rosa Yip Vancouver, BC
2838 1639 304 F3539 2:19:18 6:36/km 10:38/mi 4198 Lesley Bennett Victoria, BC
2839 1640 220 F4549 2:19:18 6:36/km 10:38/mi 5554 Linda Keatley-Campbe Victoria, BC
2840 1641 311 F3034 2:19:19 6:36/km 10:38/mi 3351 Tammy Norbeck Calgary, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2841 1199 104 M2529 2:19:19 6:36/km 10:38/mi 3307 Stephen Hughes Victoria, BC
2842 1642 236 F2529 2:19:19 6:36/km 10:38/mi 5409 Heidi Hughes Victoria, BC
2843 1643 221 F4549 2:19:20 6:36/km 10:38/mi 7702 Linda Bottomley Victoria, BC
2844 1200 189 M3034 2:19:21 6:36/km 10:38/mi 5174 Graham Gregg Victoria, BC
2845 1644 312 F3034 2:19:21 6:36/km 10:38/mi 5148 Frances Gorman Victoria, BC
2846 1645 291 F4044 2:19:22 6:36/km 10:38/mi 6809 Jeanette Sawer Sherwood Park, AB
2847 1201 196 M4549 2:19:22 6:36/km 10:38/mi 6075 Nick McGinnis North Vancouver, BC
2848 1646 222 F4549 2:19:23 6:36/km 10:38/mi 5429 Karen Hutton Parksville, BC
2849 1647 305 F3539 2:19:23 6:36/km 10:38/mi 4878 Susan Ellis-White West Vancouver, BC
2850 1648 223 F4549 2:19:24 6:36/km 10:38/mi 6056 Colleen McConnell Vancouver, BC
2851 1649 292 F4044 2:19:25 6:36/km 10:38/mi 4229 Adrienne Bienvenu Sherwood Park, AB
2852 1650 237 F2529 2:19:29 6:37/km 10:38/mi 4405 Jennifer Butler Vancouver, BC
2853 1651 224 F4549 2:19:31 6:37/km 10:39/mi 633 Mariane Davis Richmond, BC
2854 1652 99 F5054 2:19:33 6:37/km 10:39/mi 4659 Janet Curley Duncan, BC
2855 1653 293 F4044 2:19:33 6:37/km 10:39/mi 4403 Melinda Burton Parksville, BC
2856 1654 306 F3539 2:19:34 6:37/km 10:39/mi 7809 Cindy Leschuk Vancouver, BC
2857 1202 209 M3539 2:19:35 6:37/km 10:39/mi 697 Scott Dominy Nanaimo, BC
2858 1203 77 M5559 2:19:40 6:37/km 10:39/mi 5791 Frederick Lerch Victoria, BC
2859 1204 121 M5054 2:19:41 6:37/km 10:39/mi 4331 Wayne Brewster Victoria, BC
2860 1655 313 F3034 2:19:46 6:37/km 10:40/mi 5917 Anne MacLaurin Victoria, BC
2861 1205 193 M4044 2:19:46 6:37/km 10:40/mi 7621 Ross Mcintyre Brentwood Bay, BC
2862 1656 294 F4044 2:19:50 6:38/km 10:40/mi 6479 Penny Pepper Lentzville, BC
2863 1206 21 M0119 2:19:50 6:38/km 10:40/mi 7927 Jordan Marcussen Victoria, BC
2864 1657 307 F3539 2:19:51 6:38/km 10:40/mi 7928 Tammy Marcussen Victoria, BC
2865 1658 238 F2529 2:19:52 6:38/km 10:40/mi 3258 Angelika Hoggatt Langley, BC
2866 1659 314 F3034 2:19:52 6:38/km 10:40/mi 3260 Rhonda Thompson Langley, BC
2867 1660 100 F5054 2:19:54 6:38/km 10:40/mi 7318 Donna Waring Edmonton, AB
2868 1661 239 F2529 2:19:56 6:38/km 10:40/mi 6142 Stacey Mebs Edmonton, AB
2869 1662 42 F5559 2:19:56 6:38/km 10:40/mi 4120 Diana Baldwin Victoria, BC
2870 1663 101 F5054 2:19:58 6:38/km 10:41/mi 5878 Sharron Lyzun North Vancouver, BC
2871 1664 295 F4044 2:20:01 6:38/km 10:41/mi 6661 Lori Riggleman Bellingham, WA
2872 1207 194 M4044 2:20:01 6:38/km 10:41/mi 6662 Mark Riggleman Bellingham, WA
2873 1665 104 F2024 2:20:01 6:38/km 10:41/mi 6004 Sydney Martin Victoria, BC
2874 1666 43 F5559 2:20:01 6:38/km 10:41/mi 5518 Cheryl Jonnson Qualicum Beach, BC
2875 1208 105 M2529 2:20:04 6:38/km 10:41/mi 4685 Ray Daniels Victoria, BC
2876 1667 225 F4549 2:20:05 6:38/km 10:41/mi 6131 Gail McNabb Port Moody, BC
2877 1668 44 F5559 2:20:06 6:38/km 10:41/mi 7356 Faith Wells Vancouver, BC
2878 1669 105 F2024 2:20:09 6:39/km 10:41/mi 7029 Erin Stewart Victoria, BC
2879 1209 106 M2529 2:20:09 6:39/km 10:41/mi 5065 Byron Gammel Burnaby, BC
2880 1670 315 F3034 2:20:10 6:39/km 10:42/mi 5066 Kim Gammel Burnaby, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2881 1210 107 M2529 2:20:10 6:39/km 10:42/mi 7629 Junior Mulingtapang Burnaby, BC
2882 1671 296 F4044 2:20:11 6:39/km 10:42/mi 4715 Louise De Bruijne-La Vancouver, BC
2883 1672 297 F4044 2:20:13 6:39/km 10:42/mi 7028 Darlene Stewart Cochrane, AB
2884 1673 106 F2024 2:20:15 6:39/km 10:42/mi 5903 Jessica MacGillivray Victoria, BC
2885 1674 226 F4549 2:20:17 6:39/km 10:42/mi 5680 Brigitte L'heureux Victoria, BC
2886 1675 227 F4549 2:20:18 6:39/km 10:42/mi 5235 Hilary Hampson Chicoutimi, PQ
2887 1211 122 M5054 2:20:20 6:39/km 10:42/mi 4057 Stan Anderson Surrey, BC
2888 1212 123 M5054 2:20:21 6:39/km 10:42/mi 4701 Keith Davies Calgary, AB
2889 1676 102 F5054 2:20:21 6:39/km 10:42/mi 4700 Joyce Davies Calgary, AB
2890 1677 240 F2529 2:20:21 6:39/km 10:42/mi 7077 Jenn Symonds Duncan, BC
2891 1678 316 F3034 2:20:23 6:39/km 10:43/mi 4404 Jennifer Busse Calgary, AB
2892 1679 228 F4549 2:20:24 6:39/km 10:43/mi 4749 Vanita Dennis Port Coquitlam, BC
2893 1213 197 M4549 2:20:28 6:39/km 10:43/mi 4330 Lorraine Brewster Victoria, BC
2894 1214 108 M2529 2:20:28 6:39/km 10:43/mi 4996 Gabe Forrester Vancouver, BC
2895 1680 45 F5559 2:20:29 6:40/km 10:43/mi 6082 Joan McGuire Lantzville, BC
2896 1681 298 F4044 2:20:29 6:40/km 10:43/mi 7268 Wanda Vickers Nanaimo, BC
2897 1682 103 F5054 2:20:31 6:40/km 10:43/mi 6649 Marlene Richards Brentwood Bay, BC
2898 1215 22 M0119 2:20:32 6:40/km 10:43/mi 7486 Kensaku Yanagimura Vancouver, BC
2899 1683 241 F2529 2:20:33 6:40/km 10:43/mi 4683 Marcy Daniels Victoria, BC
2900 1684 317 F3034 2:20:34 6:40/km 10:43/mi 6536 Kristina Plewes Edmonton, AB
2901 1216 210 M3539 2:20:35 6:40/km 10:43/mi 7288 Dave Wagner Edmonton, AB
2902 1685 7 F6064 2:20:36 6:40/km 10:44/mi 501 Betty Clough Courtenay, BC
2903 1686 242 F2529 2:20:39 6:40/km 10:44/mi 6837 Brie Schulz Garibaldi Highla, BC
2904 1687 318 F3034 2:20:40 6:40/km 10:44/mi 7445 Kimberly Wong Burnaby, BC
2905 1688 299 F4044 2:20:41 6:40/km 10:44/mi 7590 Julia Higgins New Westminster, BC
2906 1217 190 M3034 2:20:41 6:40/km 10:44/mi 5457 Willson Jang Vancouver, BC
2907 1689 300 F4044 2:20:42 6:40/km 10:44/mi 6708 Leslie Rogers-Warnoc Victoria, BC
2908 1690 104 F5054 2:20:43 6:40/km 10:44/mi 6043 Mary-Ann McCallum Calgary, AB
2909 1691 229 F4549 2:20:43 6:40/km 10:44/mi 4502 Jacki-Dee Chidlow Red Deer, AB
2910 1218 124 M5054 2:20:43 6:40/km 10:44/mi 6040 Brian McCallum Calgary, AB
2911 1692 301 F4044 2:20:45 6:40/km 10:44/mi 4093 Yvonne Bachiu Victoria, BC
2912 1219 109 M2529 2:20:46 6:40/km 10:44/mi 6141 Chris Mebs Edmonton, AB
2913 1693 302 F4044 2:20:47 6:40/km 10:44/mi 6409 Tina Ouellette Victoria, BC
2914 1694 243 F2529 2:20:49 6:40/km 10:45/mi 6573 Jacqueline Price Burnaby, BC
2915 1220 195 M4044 2:20:50 6:41/km 10:45/mi 4016 Mauro Addari Vancouver, BC
2916 1695 308 F3539 2:21:00 6:41/km 10:45/mi 4435 Joanne Campbell Coquitlam, BC
2917 1696 303 F4044 2:21:03 6:41/km 10:46/mi 4681 Debbie Danggas Maple Ridge, BC
2918 1697 230 F4549 2:21:06 6:41/km 10:46/mi 5750 Pat Leary Victoria, BC
2919 1698 231 F4549 2:21:06 6:41/km 10:46/mi 4890 Debra Engen Victoria, BC
2920 1699 232 F4549 2:21:09 6:41/km 10:46/mi 7140 Patrizia Thorne Cochrane, AB
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2921 1700 304 F4044 2:21:09 6:41/km 10:46/mi 5844 Michele Longo Calgary, AB
2922 1701 233 F4549 2:21:14 6:42/km 10:46/mi 7399 Wendy Wilcox Coquitlam, BC
2923 1702 105 F5054 2:21:17 6:42/km 10:47/mi 5173 Suzanne Greening White Rock, BC
2924 1703 244 F2529 2:21:19 6:42/km 10:47/mi 4324 Renee Brennan Bellingham, WA
2925 1704 305 F4044 2:21:20 6:42/km 10:47/mi 7181 Sharon Tremblay Coquitlam, BC
2926 1705 319 F3034 2:21:21 6:42/km 10:47/mi 4260 Stephana Bobey Calgary, AB
2927 1706 306 F4044 2:21:22 6:42/km 10:47/mi 6027 Jackie Mays Langley, BC
2928 1707 234 F4549 2:21:22 6:42/km 10:47/mi 6229 Lynn Monchamp Victoria, BC
2929 1708 107 F2024 2:21:27 6:42/km 10:47/mi 4682 Jean Daniel Victoria, BC
2930 1709 106 F5054 2:21:28 6:42/km 10:47/mi 4888 Mary Ann Empson St Albert, AB
2931 1710 309 F3539 2:21:31 6:42/km 10:48/mi 4315 Brenda Brauer Coquitlam, BC
2932 1221 196 M4044 2:21:32 6:43/km 10:48/mi 334 Andy Brauer Coquitlam, BC
2933 1222 211 M3539 2:21:34 6:43/km 10:48/mi 7153 Timothy Lowan Victoria, BC
2934 1711 310 F3539 2:21:35 6:43/km 10:48/mi 6042 Jen McCallum Victoria, BC
2935 1712 46 F5559 2:21:36 6:43/km 10:48/mi 5089 Mary Gerber Port Townsend, WA
2936 1223 198 M4549 2:21:39 6:43/km 10:48/mi 4980 Robert Fletcher Blaine, WA
2937 1713 245 F2529 2:21:41 6:43/km 10:48/mi 5546 Janelle Karney Bellingham, WA
2938 1224 199 M4549 2:21:43 6:43/km 10:49/mi 6753 Ian Russell Campbell River, BC
2939 1714 108 F2024 2:21:48 6:43/km 10:49/mi 3345 Natasha Beazley Richmond, BC
2940 1715 307 F4044 2:21:48 6:43/km 10:49/mi 6467 Laura Pederson Courtenay, BC
2941 1225 110 M2529 2:21:48 6:43/km 10:49/mi 4071 Robert Ardrey Seattle, WA
2942 1716 107 F5054 2:21:55 6:44/km 10:50/mi 4214 Paula Bernard Nanaimo, BC
2943 1717 235 F4549 2:21:58 6:44/km 10:50/mi 6572 Maureen Preston Calgary, AB
2944 1718 320 F3034 2:22:04 6:44/km 10:50/mi 7478 Crissa Wriglesworth Vancouver, BC
2945 1719 311 F3539 2:22:05 6:44/km 10:50/mi 5867 Tracey Luel Oakville, ON
2946 1720 312 F3539 2:22:05 6:44/km 10:50/mi 6636 Wendy Reid-Purcell Oakville, ON
2947 1721 308 F4044 2:22:11 6:44/km 10:51/mi 7763 Heather Smith Nanaimo, BC
2948 1722 3 F6569 2:22:14 6:45/km 10:51/mi 7873 Roseanne Wilson Nepean, ON
2949 1723 321 F3034 2:22:14 6:45/km 10:51/mi 7635 Sandra Phillips Powell River, BC
2950 1724 313 F3539 2:22:17 6:45/km 10:51/mi 7278 Linda Visser North Vancouver, BC
2951 1725 236 F4549 2:22:19 6:45/km 10:51/mi 6483 Rose Perkins Calgary, AB
2952 1726 109 F2024 2:22:20 6:45/km 10:51/mi 6035 Lindsay McAninch North Vancouver, BC
2953 1226 125 M5054 2:22:20 6:45/km 10:51/mi 5923 Brian MacLure Kamloops, BC
2954 1227 200 M4549 2:22:23 6:45/km 10:52/mi 4580 Paul Coltura Langley, BC
2955 1727 110 F2024 2:22:23 6:45/km 10:52/mi 6660 Lea Rietman Victoria, BC
2956 1728 322 F3034 2:22:26 6:45/km 10:52/mi 5587 Trina Kent Nanaimo, BC
2957 1729 309 F4044 2:22:26 6:45/km 10:52/mi 6956 Lisa Smith Calgary, AB
2958 1730 31 F0119 2:22:28 6:45/km 10:52/mi 6591 Robyn Putnam Nanaimo, BC
2959 1731 310 F4044 2:22:32 6:45/km 10:52/mi 7188 Leslie Trowski Delta, BC
2960 1732 314 F3539 2:22:32 6:45/km 10:52/mi 7277 Shahin Virji Tsawwassen, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
2961 1733 323 F3034 2:22:32 6:45/km 10:52/mi 5773 Phylisha Legard Victoria, BC
2962 1734 324 F3034 2:22:33 6:45/km 10:52/mi 7206 Penelope Turner Victoria, BC
2963 1735 246 F2529 2:22:33 6:45/km 10:52/mi 4976 Heather Fleming Calgary, AB
2964 1736 311 F4044 2:22:33 6:45/km 10:52/mi 5131 Gina Goertzen Lantzville, BC
2965 1228 78 M5559 2:22:34 6:45/km 10:53/mi 4975 Barry Fleming Red Deer, AB
2966 1737 237 F4549 2:22:36 6:46/km 10:53/mi 4090 Sandy Babcock Kamloops, BC
2967 1738 312 F4044 2:22:38 6:46/km 10:53/mi 7327 Brenda Watson Vancouver, BC
2968 1739 313 F4044 2:22:42 6:46/km 10:53/mi 4348 Wendy Brooks Thetis Island, BC
2969 1740 47 F5559 2:22:42 6:46/km 10:53/mi 4106 Connie Baird Lantzville, BC
2970 1741 315 F3539 2:22:44 6:46/km 10:53/mi 4724 Sian De Vries Calgary, AB
2971 1742 111 F2024 2:22:45 6:46/km 10:53/mi 4249 Marissa Blake Victoria, BC
2972 1743 316 F3539 2:22:46 6:46/km 10:53/mi 6044 Linda McCandless Nanaimo, BC
2973 1229 79 M5559 2:22:47 6:46/km 10:54/mi 4306 Garry Bragg Cloverdale, BC
2974 1230 212 M3539 2:22:51 6:46/km 10:54/mi 5064 Dean Gamblewest Kimberley, BC
2975 1744 238 F4549 2:22:52 6:46/km 10:54/mi 6372 Suzy O'Sullivan-Leth North Vancouver, BC
2976 1745 325 F3034 2:23:00 6:47/km 10:54/mi 5041 Nadine Friesen Abbotsford, BC
2977 1746 317 F3539 2:23:03 6:47/km 10:55/mi 5201 Brenda Hais Lantzville, BC
2978 1747 239 F4549 2:23:03 6:47/km 10:55/mi 6392 Juanita Olson Victoria, BC
2979 1748 240 F4549 2:23:05 6:47/km 10:55/mi 7888 Joey Stone Victoria, BC
2980 1749 32 F0119 2:23:06 6:47/km 10:55/mi 7999 Ariel McLeod Vancouver, BC
2981 1750 33 F0119 2:23:07 6:47/km 10:55/mi 8000 Kelly Ford Vancouver, BC
2982 1751 247 F2529 2:23:07 6:47/km 10:55/mi 4511 Andrea Christal Victoria, BC
2983 1752 108 F5054 2:23:08 6:47/km 10:55/mi 6638 May Reimer Fort Saskatchewa, AB
2984 1753 314 F4044 2:23:09 6:47/km 10:55/mi 5514 Sonya Jones Brentwood Bay, BC
2985 1754 315 F4044 2:23:09 6:47/km 10:55/mi 7637 Tracey Polderman Maple Ridge, BC
2986 1755 316 F4044 2:23:09 6:47/km 10:55/mi 6771 Harriet Sakon Edmonton, AB
2987 1756 248 F2529 2:23:10 6:47/km 10:55/mi 5000 Tatum Foss Victoria, BC
2988 1757 317 F4044 2:23:11 6:47/km 10:55/mi 7078 Deborah Symons Maple Ridge, BC
2989 1758 241 F4549 2:23:12 6:47/km 10:55/mi 6177 Janet Miller Nanaimo, BC
2990 1759 242 F4549 2:23:13 6:47/km 10:55/mi 5956 Terry Malpass Nanaimo, BC
2991 1760 326 F3034 2:23:14 6:47/km 10:56/mi 6820 Kathie Scheel Gibsons, BC
2992 1761 318 F3539 2:23:15 6:47/km 10:56/mi 6885 Jacquie Shelemey Gibsons, BC
2993 1762 243 F4549 2:23:15 6:47/km 10:56/mi 5260 Maureen Harris Kamloops, BC
2994 1763 8 F6064 2:23:16 6:47/km 10:56/mi 4195 Karen Bender Salem, OR
2995 1764 319 F3539 2:23:17 6:47/km 10:56/mi 6163 Shirley Mew Victoria, BC
2996 1231 126 M5054 2:23:17 6:47/km 10:56/mi 6603 Ed Quitzon Richmond, BC
2997 1765 320 F3539 2:23:18 6:48/km 10:56/mi 4240 Tammy Bishop Vancouver, BC
2998 1766 109 F5054 2:23:18 6:48/km 10:56/mi 5282 Irene Hawrysh Kelowna, BC
2999 1767 244 F4549 2:23:20 6:48/km 10:56/mi 7676 Sally Whibley Errington, BC
3000 1768 321 F3539 2:23:24 6:48/km 10:56/mi 6126 Terri McMillen Penticton, BC
OA M/F DivGroupTimePace Bib Name City
3001 1232 191 M3034 2:23:25 6:48/km 10:56/mi 7371 Richard Weyler Victoria, BC
3002 1769 245 F4549 2:23:27 6:48/km 10:57/mi 6003 Ruth Martin Vancouver, BC
3003 1770 246 F4549 2:23:27 6:48/km 10:57/mi 7309 Janet Walsh Kamloops, BC
3004 1771 322 F3539 2:23:28 6:48/km 10:57/mi 5334 Tracey Heuser Campbell River, BC
3005 1772 318 F4044 2:23:28 6:48/km 10:57/mi 5741 Maria Lawrence North Saanich, BC
3006 1773 319 F4044 2:23:28 6:48/km 10:57/mi 4931 Andrea Feary Victoria, BC
3007 1774 247 F4549 2:23:31 6:48/km 10:57/mi 6408 Lindsay Oud Nanaimo, BC
3008 1233 127 M5054 2:23:33 6:48/km 10:57/mi 7710 David Crumpton Vancouver, BC
3009 1775 48 F5559 2:23:33 6:48/km 10:57/mi 6450 Eleanor Paugh Coquitlam, BC
3010 1776 248 F4549 2:23:34 6:48/km 10:57/mi 4588 Kristie Congram Vancouver, BC
3011 1777 327 F3034 2:23:34 6:48/km 10:57/mi 4854 Liz Ebert Victoria, BC
3012 1778 249 F2529 2:23:35 6:48/km 10:57/mi 4235 Christy Birch Vancouver, BC
3013 1234 6 M7099 2:23:38 6:48/km 10:57/mi 4292 George Bowering North Vancouver, BC
3014 1779 250 F2529 2:23:40 6:49/km 10:58/mi 6281 Kara Mulligan North Vancouver, BC
3015 1780 323 F3539 2:23:40 6:49/km 10:58/mi 4995 Christine Forrest Powell River, BC
3016 1781 251 F2529 2:23:41 6:49/km 10:58/mi 5674 Marli Kunn Calgary, AB
3017 1782 328 F3034 2:23:44 6:49/km 10:58/mi 7046 Christina Strain Victoria, BC
3018 1783 320 F4044 2:23:44 6:49/km 10:58/mi 4234 Terisa Bilton Nanaimo, BC
3019 1235 201 M4549 2:23:46 6:49/km 10:58/mi 6087 Chris McIntosh Sidney, BC
3020 1784 249 F4549 2:23:47 6:49/km 10:58/mi 6089 Lynn McIntosh Sidney, BC
3021 1236 202 M4549 2:23:50 6:49/km 10:58/mi 5301 Calvin Heinrich Lethbridge, AB
3022 1785 250 F4549 2:23:50 6:49/km 10:58/mi 5886 Heather MacDonald North Vancouver, BC
3023 1237 213 M3539 2:23:51 6:49/km 10:58/mi 4497 Peter Cheung Vancouver, BC
3024 1786 112 F2024 2:23:54 6:49/km 10:59/mi 6865 Terri Senger Kamloops, BC
3025 1787 321 F4044 2:23:55 6:49/km 10:59/mi 4362 Shelley Brown Victoria, BC
3026 1788 251 F4549 2:23:56 6:49/km 10:59/mi 7041 Heather Stolar Parksville, BC
3027 1789 252 F2529 2:23:58 6:49/km 10:59/mi 5276 Janell Hauzeneder Kamloops, BC
3028 1238 192 M3034 2:24:04 6:50/km 10:59/mi 3306 Damon Harris Victoria, BC
3029 1790 322 F4044 2:24:07 6:50/km 11:00/mi 5627 Andrea Kleinschmidt North Vancouver, BC
3030 1791 329 F3034 2:24:08 6:50/km 11:00/mi 7061 Anita Sundberg Ladysmith, BC
3031 1792 110 F5054 2:24:09 6:50/km 11:00/mi 6211 Linda Mitchell Nanaimo, BC
3032 1793 323 F4044 2:24:09 6:50/km 11:00/mi 5614 Kristin King Nanaimo, BC
3033 1794 324 F3539 2:24:09 6:50/km 11:00/mi 5749 Lisa Leangen Victoria, BC
3034 1795 325 F3539 2:24:12 6:50/km 11:00/mi 4799 Marilyn Dolick Calgary, AB
3035 1796 324 F4044 2:24:13 6:50/km 11:00/mi 5010 Jody Francis Beaumont, AB
3036 1797 325 F4044 2:24:15 6:50/km 11:00/mi 5372 Lynne Holt Victoria, BC
3037 1798 253 F2529 2:24:18 6:50/km 11:00/mi 5379 Heather Hoover Victoria, BC
3038